Tatyana Averina Memorial
Nizhny Novgorod 28 - 29 November 2020 Source: vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij
500m Women - Junior A 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna TREFILOVA | LA1 | IAR | 49,42 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior A 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna TREFILOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.46,36 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena BEREGOVENKO | LB2 | IAR | 42,92 | ||
2 | Olga TROKHINA | LB2 | IAR | 43,35 | SB | |
3 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) | LB1 | IAR | 44,54 | SB | |
4 | Mariya SHIRYAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,57 | SB | |
5 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 44,76 | ||
6 | Olesya FROLOVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,24 | ||
7 | Nataliya KHVATKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 47,45 | ||
8 | Nadezhda NESTEROVA | LB2 | IAR | 48,70 | SB | |
9 | Darya TROSTINA | LB1 | IAR | 49,67 | PR SB | |
10 | Sofya GODOVANSKAYA | LB2 | IAR | 50,08 | ||
11 | Alina BABKINA | LB2 | IAR | 51,40 | SB | |
12 | Anastasiya SLYKHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 51,80 | SB | |
13 | Polina PARSHINA | LB2 | IAR | 53,69 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena BEREGOVENKO | LB2 | IAR | 2.21,20 | ||
2 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.22,44 | ||
3 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) | LB1 | IAR | 2.24,46 | ||
4 | Olesya FROLOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.25,95 | SB | |
5 | Olga TROKHINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.27,70 | ||
6 | Mariya SHIRYAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.33,02 | ||
7 | Sofya GODOVANSKAYA | LB2 | IAR | 2.45,10 | ||
8 | Nadezhda NESTEROVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.47,64 | SB | |
9 | Anastasiya SLYKHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.51,32 | SB | |
10 | Polina PARSHINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.57,02 | SB | |
11 | Alina BABKINA | LB2 | IAR | 3.01,30 | SB | |
12 | Darya TROSTINA | LB1 | IAR | 3.02,45 | ||
13 | Nataliya KHVATKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 3.05,45 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga MARGOLINA | LC1 | IAR | 44,64 | ||
2 | Yuliya BIKMETOVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,70 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,26 | ||
4 | Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,16 | SB | |
5 | Viktoriya VOLKOVA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | 51,26 | PR SB | |
6 | Asiya MADAMINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,48 | ||
7 | Kseniya RUSSKIKH | LC1 | IAR | 52,18 | SB | |
8 | Anna KADAEVA | L? | IAR | 52,60 | SB | |
9 | Varvara KOCHUROVA | L? | IAR | 52,67 | PR SB | |
10 | Ekaterina MARTYNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 52,70 | SB | |
11 | Alina TROSTINA | LC1 | IAR | 52,76 | ||
12 | Dana KUCHEKEEVA | LC2 | IAR | 54,16 | PR SB | |
13 | Sofya EDIGAREVA | L? | IAR | 55,12 | PR SB | |
14 | Kseniya KOLYSHNICYNA | LC1 | IAR | 58,16 | SB | |
15 | Mariya KALININA (2) | L? | IAR | 1.08,76 | SB | |
DQ | Anastasiya KHIRINA | LC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga MARGOLINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.34,23 | ||
2 | Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.41,57 | ||
3 | Anastasiya KHIRINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.49,56 | SB | |
4 | Yuliya BIKMETOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.50,16 | SB | |
5 | Anna KADAEVA | L? | IAR | 2.52,13 | PR SB | |
6 | Kseniya RUSSKIKH | LC1 | IAR | 2.54,20 | PR SB | |
7 | Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.54,32 | PR SB | |
8 | Varvara KOCHUROVA | L? | IAR | 2.56,89 | PR SB | |
9 | Alina TROSTINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.58,86 | PR SB | |
10 | Ekaterina MARTYNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.58,89 | SB | |
11 | Dana KUCHEKEEVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.00,76 | SB | |
12 | Asiya MADAMINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.00,86 | ||
13 | Kseniya KOLYSHNICYNA | LC1 | IAR | 3.03,02 | PR SB | |
14 | Viktoriya VOLKOVA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | 3.06,64 | PR SB | |
15 | Sofya EDIGAREVA | L? | IAR | 3.18,60 | PR SB | |
16 | Mariya KALININA (2) | L? | IAR | 3.29,95 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA | LYA | IAR | 47,20 | SB | |
2 | Anna LUCHININA | LYB | IAR | 49,17 | PR SB | |
3 | Polina KARIMOVA | LYA | IAR | 49,32 | ||
4 | Olesya VARFOLOMEEVA | LYA | IAR | 49,54 | SB | |
5 | Darya IVANOVA (2007-12) | LYA | IAR | 52,50 | PR SB | |
6 | Kseniya ERDYAKOVA | LYA | IAR | 52,53 | PR SB | |
7 | Yana KERSHKOVSKAYA | L? | IAR | 53,44 | SB | |
8 | Elizaveta MURAVEVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 55,10 | PR SB | |
9 | Anastasiya TYSEVA | LYB | IAR | 55,45 | PR SB | |
10 | Vasilisa PETROVA | LYA | IAR | 56,56 | SB | |
11 | Mariya MIKHEEVA | LYA | IAR | 58,30 | SB | |
12 | Alina BAGAEVA | L? | IAR | 1.01,98 | SB | |
13 | Elizaveta ANDREEVA (3) | L? | IAR | 1.02,20 | PR SB | |
14 | Liana DEMINA | LYB | IAR | 1.02,70 | PR SB | |
15 | Elizaveta GLAZUNOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.03,28 | PR SB | |
16 | Anna FEDOROVA (2009) | LYB | IAR | 1.05,86 | PR SB | |
17 | Darya PICHUGOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.07,02 | PR SB | |
18 | Milena GORBACHEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.09,84 | PR SB | |
19 | Anna SITNIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.13,80 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulyana CHEREPANOVA | LYC | IAR | 12,54 | SB | |
2 | Alisa GUSHHINA | LYC | IAR | 12,89 | ||
3 | Alena KHARITONOVA | LYC | IAR | 13,10 | SB | |
4 | Kseniya YAMUTINA | LYC | IAR | 13,11 | SB | |
5 | Arina KOSTAKOVA | LYD | IAR | 14,13 | SB | |
6 | Olga NIKOLSKAYA | LYD | IAR | 14,23 | SB | |
7 | Zlata BEREGOVENKO | LYD | IAR | 14,57 | SB | |
8 | Sofya BORODACHEVA | LYC | IAR | 15,02 | SB | |
9 | Elizaveta SEDOVA | LYC | IAR | 15,04 | ||
10 | Sofya SHIRYAEVA | LYD | IAR | 15,95 | ||
11 | Evgeniya MOKRUSHINA | LYC | IAR | 16,33 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 29 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna TREFILOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.43,20 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior A 29 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna TREFILOVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.53,60 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 29 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena BEREGOVENKO | LB2 | IAR | 1.27,54 | ||
2 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) | LB1 | IAR | 1.31,87 | ||
3 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.32,15 | ||
4 | Olesya FROLOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.32,77 | ||
5 | Olga TROKHINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.32,98 | ||
6 | Mariya SHIRYAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.36,11 | ||
7 | Nadezhda NESTEROVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.44,17 | SB | |
8 | Darya TROSTINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.45,82 | PR SB | |
9 | Sofya GODOVANSKAYA | LB2 | IAR | 1.47,60 | ||
10 | Anastasiya SLYKHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.49,30 | SB | |
11 | Alina BABKINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.50,29 | SB | |
12 | Nataliya KHVATKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.50,30 | ||
13 | Polina PARSHINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.52,10 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 29 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.03,14 | ||
2 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) | LB1 | IAR | 5.03,20 | SB | |
3 | Olesya FROLOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.14,32 | ||
4 | Olga TROKHINA | LB2 | IAR | 5.25,80 | SB | |
5 | Mariya SHIRYAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.26,70 | SB | |
6 | Anastasiya SLYKHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 6.12,06 | SB | |
7 | Darya TROSTINA | LB1 | IAR | 6.22,73 | PR SB | |
8 | Polina PARSHINA | LB2 | IAR | 6.27,35 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 29 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga MARGOLINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.36,80 | ||
2 | Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,07 | ||
3 | Yuliya BIKMETOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.44,45 | SB | |
4 | Anastasiya KHIRINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.45,54 | SB | |
5 | Viktoriya VOLKOVA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | 1.49,30 | SB | |
6 | Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.49,60 | SB | |
7 | Anna KADAEVA | L? | IAR | 1.50,88 | SB | |
8 | Ekaterina MARTYNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.52,16 | PR SB | |
9 | Varvara KOCHUROVA | L? | IAR | 1.52,27 | PR SB | |
10 | Dana KUCHEKEEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.53,29 | PR SB | |
11 | Alina TROSTINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.53,64 | ||
12 | Asiya MADAMINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.56,26 | ||
13 | Kseniya KOLYSHNICYNA | LC1 | IAR | 1.56,54 | PR SB | |
14 | Sofya EDIGAREVA | L? | IAR | 2.01,48 | PR SB | |
15 | Mariya KALININA (2) | L? | IAR | 2.01,80 | PR SB | |
16 | Kseniya RUSSKIKH | LC1 | IAR | 2.08,09 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 29 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga MARGOLINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.30,02 | ||
2 | Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.47,76 | ||
3 | Varvara KOCHUROVA | L? | IAR | 6.14,54 | PR SB | |
4 | Viktoriya VOLKOVA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | 6.18,51 | PR SB | |
5 | Yuliya BIKMETOVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.20,70 | SB | |
6 | Dana KUCHEKEEVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.21,20 | PR SB | |
7 | Anna KADAEVA | L? | IAR | 6.22,26 | SB | |
8 | Kseniya RUSSKIKH | LC1 | IAR | 6.24,92 | PR SB | |
9 | Ekaterina MARTYNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.25,36 | PR SB | |
10 | Kseniya KOLYSHNICYNA | LC1 | IAR | 6.28,30 | PR SB | |
11 | Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.28,51 | PR SB | |
12 | Alina TROSTINA | LC1 | IAR | 6.39,57 | PR SB | |
13 | Asiya MADAMINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.55,73 | PR SB | |
DNS | Anastasiya KHIRINA | LC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 29 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.41,39 | SB | |
2 | Polina KARIMOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.43,10 | PR SB | |
3 | Olesya VARFOLOMEEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.43,50 | SB | |
4 | Anna LUCHININA | LYB | IAR | 1.44,11 | PR SB | |
5 | Kseniya ERDYAKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.46,95 | PR SB | |
6 | Darya IVANOVA (2007-12) | LYA | IAR | 1.48,43 | PR SB | |
7 | Yana KERSHKOVSKAYA | L? | IAR | 1.52,50 | SB | |
8 | Anastasiya TYSEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.58,97 | PR SB | |
9 | Elizaveta MURAVEVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 2.01,23 | PR SB | |
10 | Milena GORBACHEVA | LYB | IAR | 2.02,97 | PR SB | |
11 | Vasilisa PETROVA | LYA | IAR | 2.04,67 | SB | |
12 | Mariya MIKHEEVA | LYA | IAR | 2.04,80 | PR SB | |
13 | Alina BAGAEVA | L? | IAR | 2.10,22 | PR SB | |
14 | Liana DEMINA | LYB | IAR | 2.15,57 | PR SB | |
15 | Elizaveta ANDREEVA (3) | L? | IAR | 2.16,80 | PR SB | |
16 | Elizaveta GLAZUNOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.20,13 | PR SB | |
17 | Anna SITNIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.21,95 | PR SB | |
18 | Darya PICHUGOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.34,67 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 29 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulyana CHEREPANOVA | LYC | IAR | 32,29 | SB | |
2 | Alena KHARITONOVA | LYC | IAR | 34,43 | SB | |
3 | Zlata BEREGOVENKO | LYD | IAR | 37,57 | SB | |
4 | Elizaveta SEDOVA | LYC | IAR | 39,10 | ||
5 | Sofya BORODACHEVA | LYC | IAR | 39,60 | SB | |
6 | Evgeniya MOKRUSHINA | LYC | IAR | 39,75 | SB | |
7 | Kseniya YAMUTINA | LYC | IAR | 46,57 | SB | |
8 | Sofya SHIRYAEVA | LYD | IAR | 47,48 | ||
DNF | Olga NIKOLSKAYA | LYD | IAR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names