B. A. Shilkov Memorial
Saint Petersburg 23 - 25 November 2020 Source: vk.com/public43372209
500m Women 23 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya SHACZKIKH | LA1 | IAR | 40,21 | ||
2 | Marina AVTONOMOVA | LA2 | IAR | 40,59 | ||
3 | Aleksandra DENISOVA | LA2 | IAR | 40,80 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA | LA1 | IAR | 41,07 | PR SB | |
5 | Lilit GARIBYAN | LB2 | IAR | 41,09 | ||
6 | Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) | LB1 | IAR | 41,28(1) | ||
7 | Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA | LA2 | IAR | 41,28(6) | ||
8 | Darina KRENDELEVA | LB1 | IAR | 41,47 | ||
9 | Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH | LA1 | IAR | 41,61 | ||
10 | Elizaveta GUBAREVA | LB1 | IAR | 41,71 | ||
11 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 41,88 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LA2 | IAR | 41,89 | ||
13 | Sofiya MIGOVA | LA2 | IAR | 41,94 | ||
14 | Irina SLESAREVA | LA2 | IAR | 42,04 | ||
15 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LB2 | IAR | 42,14 | ||
16 | Alena BERSENYOVA | LA2 | IAR | 42,26 | ||
17 | Alisa BEKKER | LA1 | IAR | 42,33(5) | PR SB | |
17 | Polina ANDREEVA (2001) | LA2 | IAR | 42,33(5) | ||
19 | Lyudmila KUZMENKO | LA2 | IAR | 42,38 | SB | |
20 | Mariya MYAGKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 42,75 | ||
21 | Kristina YAKUSHOVA | LA1 | IAR | 42,83 | ||
22 | Anna OLKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 42,92 | ||
23 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LA2 | IAR | 42,97 | ||
24 | Elena PLOTNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 43,18 | PR SB | |
25 | Veronika PLENKINA | LB2 | IAR | 43,19 | ||
26 | Sofiya KLIMENKO | LA1 | IAR | 43,28 | PR SB | |
27 | Polina CHESNOKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 43,42 | ||
28 | Alina SALAKHOVA | LA1 | IAR | 43,44 | ||
29 | Mariya AGAPITOVA | LA1 | IAR | 43,46 | ||
30 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LA1 | IAR | 43,51 | ||
31 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LA2 | IAR | 43,52 | ||
32 | Lyudmila MITROFANOVA | LA1 | IAR | 43,55 | ||
33 | Marina TAUNGAVER | LA2 | IAR | 43,58 | ||
34 | Kseniya KONONENKO | LA1 | IAR | 43,63 | ||
35 | Khristina PLACHINDA | LA2 | IAR | 43,74 | ||
36 | Yuliya CHIVILINA | LA1 | IAR | 43,77 | ||
37 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) | LA1 | IAR | 43,80 | ||
38 | Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002) | LA2 | IAR | 43,82 | ||
39 | Alyona PENTINA | LA1 | IAR | 44,00 | SB | |
40 | Evgeniya SAUNINA | LA1 | IAR | 44,02 | SB | |
41 | Lidiya MOTORINA | LA1 | IAR | 44,07 | SB | |
42 | Arina GERMAN | LA1 | IAR | 44,42 | SB | |
43 | Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) | LA1 | IAR | 44,66(8) | ||
44 | Olesya SERGIENYA | LA1 | IAR | 44,66(9) | SB | |
45 | Valeriya VOOL | LA1 | IAR | 44,79 | PR SB | |
46 | Natalya BALANDINA | LA2 | IAR | 44,91 | ||
47 | Alina KOZHEMYAKINA | LA2 | IAR | 44,95 | ||
48 | Yana OTMAKHOVA | LA1 | IAR | 45,25 | SB | |
49 | Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) | LA1 | IAR | 45,26(4) | PR SB | |
50 | Elizaveta PUGACHEVA | LA2 | IAR | 45,26(6) | SB | |
51 | Ekaterina CHASHHINA | LA1 | IAR | 45,36 | ||
52 | Mariya MARMYSHEVA | LA1 | IAR | 45,40 | PR SB | |
53 | Valeriya KAMENEVA | LA1 | IAR | 45,49 | SB | |
54 | Kseniya BANCHUKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 45,77 | ||
55 | Marina ARSENEVA | LA1 | IAR | 46,40 | ||
56 | Adelina EREMEEVA | LA1 | IAR | 46,81 | ||
57 | Mariya KHLYZOVA | LA1 | IAR | 47,58 | SB | |
58 | Valeriya BOSH | LA2 | IAR | 1.01,89 | ||
59 | Yuliya EPIFANOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.11,97 | ||
DNF | Valeriya ANDROSOVA | LA1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 23 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.31,30 | SB | |
2 | Alisa BEKKER | LA1 | IAR | 4.31,42 | ||
3 | Sofiya MIGOVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.32,19 | ||
4 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 4.32,57 | ||
5 | Anna OLKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.33,95 | ||
6 | Alena BERSENYOVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.35,03 | ||
7 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LA1 | IAR | 4.35,32 | ||
8 | Sofiya KLIMENKO | LA1 | IAR | 4.37,77 | ||
9 | Irina SLESAREVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.38,24 | ||
10 | Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) | LA1 | IAR | 4.38,54 | ||
11 | Natalya BALANDINA | LA2 | IAR | 4.38,91 | ||
12 | Lilit GARIBYAN | LB2 | IAR | 4.42,05 | ||
13 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LA2 | IAR | 4.42,78 | ||
14 | Lyudmila MITROFANOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.43,01 | ||
15 | Lyudmila KUZMENKO | LA2 | IAR | 4.44,88 | ||
16 | Kristina YAKUSHOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.45,85 | ||
17 | Olesya SERGIENYA | LA1 | IAR | 4.46,22 | SB | |
18 | Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002) | LA2 | IAR | 4.46,26 | ||
19 | Polina PRONINA | LA1 | IAR | 4.46,95 | SB | |
20 | Ekaterina CHASHHINA | LA1 | IAR | 4.47,98 | SB | |
21 | Yuliya EPIFANOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.49,79 | ||
22 | Mariya MYAGKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.50,01 | ||
23 | Elena PLOTNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.50,61 | SB | |
24 | Ekaterina BORISOVA | LB1 | IAR | 4.51,48 | ||
25 | Valeriya ANDROSOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.52,88 | ||
26 | Evgeniya SAUNINA | LA1 | IAR | 4.53,01 | ||
27 | Valeriya BOSH | LA2 | IAR | 4.53,87 | ||
28 | Polina CHESNOKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.53,93 | ||
29 | Alyona PENTINA | LA1 | IAR | 4.54,78 | ||
30 | Lidiya MOTORINA | LA1 | IAR | 4.56,73 | ||
31 | Mariya MARMYSHEVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.57,96 | ||
32 | Alina KOZHEMYAKINA | LA2 | IAR | 4.58,22 | ||
33 | Marina ARSENEVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.00,09 | ||
34 | Yuliya CHIVILINA | LA1 | IAR | 5.00,79 | ||
35 | Kseniya BANCHUKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.01,77 | PR SB | |
36 | Elizaveta PUGACHEVA | LA2 | IAR | 5.07,26 | SB | |
37 | Valeriya VOOL | LA1 | IAR | 5.09,71 | SB | |
38 | Valeriya KAMENEVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.14,85 | ||
39 | Mariya KHLYZOVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.19,05 | SB | |
40 | Yana OTMAKHOVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.21,89 | SB | |
DQ | Kseniya KONONENKO | LA1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Sprint Women 23 November 2020
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Московская обл -2 команда | IAR | 1.35,50 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | Москва | IAR | 1.36,21 | ||||
|
|||||||
3 | Московская обл -1 команда | IAR | 1.37,79 | ||||
|
|||||||
4 | Свердловская обл | IAR | 1.40,48 | ||||
|
|||||||
5 | Санкт-Петербург | IAR | 1.43,07 | ||||
|
1000m Women 24 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA | LA2 | IAR | 1.22,59 | ||
2 | Marina AVTONOMOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.23,30 | ||
3 | Anastasiya SHACZKIKH | LA1 | IAR | 1.23,90 | ||
4 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LA2 | IAR | 1.24,22 | ||
5 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.24,41 | ||
6 | Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.24,62 | ||
7 | Irina SLESAREVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.24,75 | ||
8 | Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) | LB1 | IAR | 1.25,48 | ||
9 | Kristina YAKUSHOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.26,05 | ||
10 | Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH | LA1 | IAR | 1.26,14 | ||
11 | Anna OLKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.26,38 | ||
12 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LA2 | IAR | 1.26,51 | ||
13 | Lyudmila KUZMENKO | LA2 | IAR | 1.26,60 | ||
14 | Elizaveta GUBAREVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.26,80 | ||
15 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LA2 | IAR | 1.27,60 | ||
16 | Yuliya CHIVILINA | LA1 | IAR | 1.28,34 | ||
17 | Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) | LA1 | IAR | 1.28,73 | ||
18 | Polina ANDREEVA (2001) | LA2 | IAR | 1.29,02 | ||
19 | Aleksandra DENISOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.29,03 | ||
20 | Mariya AGAPITOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.29,79 | ||
21 | Alina KOZHEMYAKINA | LA2 | IAR | 1.30,27 | ||
22 | Elena PLOTNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.30,29 | ||
23 | Marina TAUNGAVER | LA2 | IAR | 1.30,96 | ||
24 | Darina KRENDELEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.31,03 | ||
25 | Alina SALAKHOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.31,27 | ||
26 | Olesya SERGIENYA | LA1 | IAR | 1.31,30 | ||
27 | Lidiya MOTORINA | LA1 | IAR | 1.31,37 | ||
28 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) | LA1 | IAR | 1.31,45 | ||
29 | Mariya MARMYSHEVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.32,26 | ||
30 | Ekaterina CHASHHINA | LA1 | IAR | 1.32,63 | ||
31 | Veronika PLENKINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.33,24 | ||
32 | Elizaveta PUGACHEVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.33,33 | SB | |
33 | Valeriya VOOL | LA1 | IAR | 1.35,30 | SB | |
34 | Khristina PLACHINDA | LA2 | IAR | 1.36,29 | ||
35 | Marina ARSENEVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.36,37 | ||
36 | Valeriya KAMENEVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.36,47 | ||
37 | Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) | LA1 | IAR | 1.36,52 | ||
38 | Kseniya BANCHUKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.37,85 | ||
39 | Yana OTMAKHOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.38,42 | ||
40 | Mariya KHLYZOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.39,69 | SB | |
41 | Adelina EREMEEVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.42,52 |
SB - Season Best
Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women 24 November 2020
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Свердловская область | IAR | 3.32,85 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | Санкт-Петербург | IAR | 3.39,95 | ||||
|
|||||||
3 | Московская область | IAR | 3.42,02 | ||||
|
Mass Start (10 laps) Semifinal A Women 24 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalya BALANDINA | LA2 | IAR | 6.04,44 | 31 | |
2 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LA2 | IAR | 6.04,79 | 23 | |
3 | Elena PLOTNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 6.04,84 | 10 | |
4 | Polina PRONINA | LA1 | IAR | 6.04,99 | 4 | |
5 | Marina ARSENEVA | LA1 | IAR | 6.13,22 | 4 | |
6 | Lyudmila KUZMENKO | LA2 | IAR | 6.16,39 | 4 | |
7 | Valeriya BOSH | LA2 | IAR | 6.17,02 | 2 | |
8 | Mariya AGAPITOVA | LA1 | IAR | 6.19,87 | 1 | |
9 | Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) | LA1 | IAR | 6.16,77 | ||
10 | Aleksandra DENISOVA | LA2 | IAR | 6.39,20 | ||
11 | Adelina EREMEEVA | LA1 | IAR | |||
DQ | Marina TAUNGAVER | LA2 | IAR | DQ |
Mass Start (10 laps) Semifinal B Women 24 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna OLKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 6.50,72 | 30 | |
2 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) | LA1 | IAR | 6.51,88 | 20 | |
3 | Alina KOZHEMYAKINA | LA2 | IAR | 6.52,03 | 10 | |
4 | Mariya MYAGKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 6.52,20 | 6 | |
5 | Mariya MARMYSHEVA | LA1 | IAR | 6.52,06 | 4 | |
6 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 6.54,82 | 4 | |
7 | Alena BERSENYOVA | LA2 | IAR | 6.55,69 | 3 | |
8 | Lidiya MOTORINA | LA1 | IAR | 6.53,56 | 1 | |
9 | Alyona PENTINA | LA1 | IAR | 7.31,47 | 1 | |
10 | Valeriya ANDROSOVA | LA1 | IAR | 6.59,35 | ||
11 | Alina SALAKHOVA | LA1 | IAR | 7.40,08 | ||
12 | Yana OTMAKHOVA | LA1 | IAR | 7.51,39 | ||
13 | Kseniya BANCHUKOVA | LA1 | IAR |
1500m Women 25 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lilit GARIBYAN | LB2 | IAR | 2.09,04 | ||
2 | Alisa BEKKER | LA1 | IAR | 2.09,83 | ||
3 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LA2 | IAR | 2.10,09 | ||
4 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.10,59 | ||
5 | Anna OLKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.11,27 | ||
6 | Sofiya MIGOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.11,69 | ||
7 | Lyudmila MITROFANOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.11,97 | ||
8 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LA2 | IAR | 2.12,06 | ||
9 | Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002) | LA2 | IAR | 2.12,23 | ||
10 | Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA | LA2 | IAR | 2.12,24 | ||
11 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.12,29 | ||
12 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LA1 | IAR | 2.13,09 | ||
13 | Sofiya KLIMENKO | LA1 | IAR | 2.13,62 | ||
14 | Kristina YAKUSHOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.14,07 | ||
15 | Polina PRONINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.14,14 | ||
16 | Alena BERSENYOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.14,58 | ||
17 | Lyudmila KUZMENKO | LA2 | IAR | 2.15,19 | ||
18 | Kseniya KONONENKO | LA1 | IAR | 2.15,25 | ||
19 | Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) | LA1 | IAR | 2.15,44 | ||
20 | Ekaterina BORISOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.15,50 | SB | |
21 | Natalya BALANDINA | LA2 | IAR | 2.17,08 | ||
22 | Mariya MYAGKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.17,77 | ||
23 | Ekaterina CHASHHINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.18,03 | ||
24 | Alina KOZHEMYAKINA | LA2 | IAR | 2.18,35 | ||
25 | Olesya SERGIENYA | LA1 | IAR | 2.18,48 | ||
26 | Evgeniya SAUNINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.18,50 | ||
27 | Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH | LA1 | IAR | 2.18,74 | ||
28 | Valeriya BOSH | LA2 | IAR | 2.19,70(4) | ||
29 | Valeriya ANDROSOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.19,70(9) | ||
30 | Yuliya EPIFANOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.20,09 | ||
31 | Polina CHESNOKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.20,36 | ||
32 | Lidiya MOTORINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.23,39 | ||
33 | Alyona PENTINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.23,61 | ||
34 | Mariya MARMYSHEVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.24,07 | ||
35 | Elizaveta PUGACHEVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.26,11 | SB | |
36 | Marina TAUNGAVER | LA2 | IAR | 2.26,33 | ||
37 | Elena PLOTNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.26,74 | ||
38 | Kseniya BANCHUKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.27,81 | ||
39 | Yana OTMAKHOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.28,47 | ||
40 | Valeriya VOOL | LA1 | IAR | 2.28,61 | SB | |
41 | Marina ARSENEVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.29,92 | ||
42 | Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) | LA1 | IAR | 2.30,23 | ||
43 | Mariya KHLYZOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.32,06 | SB | |
44 | Adelina EREMEEVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.38,82 | ||
45 | Irina SLESAREVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.45,58 | ||
DNS | Valeriya KAMENEVA | LA1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Marina AVTONOMOVA | LA2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Aleksandra KUKOL | LA2 | IAR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Final Women 25 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya MYAGKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 6.21,07 | 30 | |
2 | Alena BERSENYOVA | LA2 | IAR | 6.21,48 | 23 | |
3 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 6.21,48 | 14 | |
4 | Anna OLKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 6.22,37 | 4 | |
5 | Polina PRONINA | LA1 | IAR | 6.23,06 | 3 | |
6 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LA2 | IAR | 6.24,96 | 2 | |
7 | Lyudmila KUZMENKO | LA2 | IAR | 6.25,88 | 2 | |
8 | Lidiya MOTORINA | LA1 | IAR | 6.23,94 | 1 | |
9 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) | LA1 | IAR | 6.23,99 | ||
10 | Alina KOZHEMYAKINA | LA2 | IAR | 6.23,99 | ||
11 | Mariya AGAPITOVA | LA1 | IAR | 6.24,47 | ||
12 | Elena PLOTNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 6.26,13 | ||
13 | Natalya BALANDINA | LA2 | IAR | 6.53,99 | ||
14 | Valeriya BOSH | LA2 | IAR | 7.03,32 | ||
15 | Mariya MARMYSHEVA | LA1 | IAR | |||
16 | Marina ARSENEVA | LA1 | IAR |
Native Language Names