International Race
Inzell (GER) 21 - 22 November 2020 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de
500m Women 21 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vanessa HERZOG | LSA | AUT | 38,19 | ||
2 | Katja FRANZEN | L30 | GER | 40,03 | ||
3 | Anna OSTLENDER | LA2 | GER | 40,29 | ||
4 | Josephine HEIMERL | LN1 | GER | 40,46 | ||
5 | Vera GÜNTERT | LN4 | SUI | 40,67 | PR SB | |
6 | Laura KIVIOJA | LA1 | FIN | 41,48 | SB | |
7 | Raluca Doina ŞTEF | LSA | ROU | 42,17 | SB | |
8 | Isabel KRAUS | LB1 | GER | 42,18 | ||
9 | Leia BEHLAU | LSA | GER | 42,31 | SB | |
10 | Maira JASCH | LB1 | GER | 42,44 | ||
11 | Katharina THIEN | LN2 | AUT | 42,92 | PR SB | |
12 | Steffi ROTHENFUßER | LN1 | GER | 43,23 | SB | |
13 | Leonie MAYRHOFER | LB2 | GER | 43,46 | ||
14 | Tilda-Sofiia ORAS | LN3 | FIN | 43,73 | ||
15 | Ashley VÖLKER | LB1 | GER | 43,88 | PR SB | |
16 | Inka KOIVISTO | LA2 | FIN | 44,02 | PR SB | |
17 | Jeannine ROSNER | LC1 | AUT | 44,08 | SB | |
18 | Nina MAYRHOFER | LB2 | GER | 44,16 | ||
19 | Villiina SUOMALAINEN | LB1 | FIN | 46,11 | SB | |
20 | Anna MOLNAR | LA2 | AUT | 46,15 | ||
21 | Hanna MÜLLER | LB2 | AUT | 46,20 | ||
22 | Sanni ROSENDAHL | LB2 | FIN | 46,35 | SB | |
WDR | Kristiine KALEV | LN3 | EST | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 21 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaitlyn MCGREGOR | LSA | SUI | 2.04,20 | SB | |
2 | Kristiine KALEV | LN3 | EST | 2.04,83 | PR SB | |
3 | Leia BEHLAU | LSA | GER | 2.04,88 | SB | |
4 | Ramona HÄRDI | LSA | SUI | 2.05,16 | SB | |
5 | Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR | LN4 | AUT | 2.06,66 | ||
6 | Isabel KRAUS | LB1 | GER | 2.07,87 | PR SB | |
7 | Maira JASCH | LB1 | GER | 2.08,13 | SB | |
8 | Leonie MAYRHOFER | LB2 | GER | 2.08,72 | PR SB | |
9 | Steffi ROTHENFUßER | LN1 | GER | 2.10,54 | SB | |
10 | Ashley VÖLKER | LB1 | GER | 2.12,80 | PR SB | |
11 | Anna MOLNAR | LA2 | AUT | 2.13,08 | SB | |
12 | Laura KIVIOJA | LA1 | FIN | 2.13,15 | SB | |
13 | Nina MAYRHOFER | LB2 | GER | 2.13,20 | PR SB | |
14 | Tilda-Sofiia ORAS | LN3 | FIN | 2.15,85 | PR SB | |
15 | Inka KOIVISTO | LA2 | FIN | 2.16,05 | PR SB | |
16 | Jeannine ROSNER | LC1 | AUT | 2.18,58 | PR SB | |
17 | Sanni ROSENDAHL | LB2 | FIN | 2.21,01 | PR SB | |
18 | Hanna MÜLLER | LB2 | AUT | 2.24,98 | SB | |
19 | Villiina SUOMALAINEN | LB1 | FIN | 2.29,63 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Women 21 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadja WENGER | L30 | SUI | 7.28,03 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 21 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dalia SOBERANIS | LSA | GUA | 43,13 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women 22 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katja FRANZEN | L30 | GER | 39,87 | ||
2 | Leia BEHLAU | LSA | GER | 42,40 | ||
3 | Raluca Doina ŞTEF | LSA | ROU | 42,58 | ||
4 | Katharina THIEN | LN2 | AUT | 42,98 | ||
5 | Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR | LN4 | AUT | 43,22 | ||
6 | Tilda-Sofiia ORAS | LN3 | FIN | 44,19 | ||
7 | Inka KOIVISTO | LA2 | FIN | 45,01 | ||
8 | Hanna MÜLLER | LB2 | AUT | 46,85 | ||
9 | Villiina SUOMALAINEN | LB1 | FIN | 46,90 | ||
10 | Sanni ROSENDAHL | LB2 | FIN | 47,00 | ||
WDR | Laura KIVIOJA | LA1 | FIN | WDR |
1000m Women 22 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vanessa HERZOG | LSA | AUT | 1.16,26 | ||
2 | Katja FRANZEN | L30 | GER | 1.18,04 | PR SB | |
3 | Josephine HEIMERL | LN1 | GER | 1.19,51 | ||
4 | Vera GÜNTERT | LN4 | SUI | 1.20,44 | PR SB | |
5 | Anna OSTLENDER | LA2 | GER | 1.20,48 | ||
6 | Kristiine KALEV | LN3 | EST | 1.22,14 | PR SB | |
7 | Leia BEHLAU | LSA | GER | 1.22,31 | SB | |
8 | Isabel KRAUS | LB1 | GER | 1.23,90 | ||
9 | Maira JASCH | LB1 | GER | 1.24,01 | ||
10 | Raluca Doina ŞTEF | LSA | ROU | 1.24,69 | SB | |
11 | Leonie MAYRHOFER | LB2 | GER | 1.25,29 | PR SB | |
12 | Tilda-Sofiia ORAS | LN3 | FIN | 1.27,44 | ||
13 | Inka KOIVISTO | LA2 | FIN | 1.27,45 | PR SB | |
14 | Nina MAYRHOFER | LB2 | GER | 1.27,65 | ||
15 | Ashley VÖLKER | LB1 | GER | 1.29,61 | ||
16 | Sanni ROSENDAHL | LB2 | FIN | 1.30,94 | SB | |
17 | Hanna MÜLLER | LB2 | AUT | 1.34,77 | ||
18 | Villiina SUOMALAINEN | LB1 | FIN | 1.35,23 | SB | |
DNF | Kaitlyn MCGREGOR | LSA | SUI | DNF | ||
WDR | Laura KIVIOJA | LA1 | FIN | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 22 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadja WENGER | L30 | SUI | 4.17,92 | SB | |
2 | Ramona HÄRDI | LSA | SUI | 4.22,38 | SB | |
3 | Leonie MAYRHOFER | LB2 | GER | 4.31,32 | PR SB | |
4 | Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR | LN4 | AUT | 4.32,88 | ||
5 | Maira JASCH | LB1 | GER | 4.33,84 | SB | |
6 | Anna MOLNAR | LA2 | AUT | 4.35,82 | SB | |
7 | Isabel KRAUS | LB1 | GER | 4.43,92 | ||
8 | Nina MAYRHOFER | LB2 | GER | 4.49,77 | ||
9 | Ashley VÖLKER | LB1 | GER | 4.55,49 | ||
DNF | Gemma COOPER | L30 | GBR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 22 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dalia SOBERANIS | LSA | GUA | 42,69 | NR PR SB |
NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names