International Race
Inzell (GER) 21 - 22 November 2020 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de
500m Men 21 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christian OBERBICHLER | MSA | SUI | 36,28 | SB | |
2 | Ignaz GSCHWENTNER | MA2 | AUT | 37,11 | ||
3 | Juuso LEHTONEN | MA2 | FIN | 37,18 | PR SB | |
4 | Haralds SILOVS | M35 | LAT | 37,31 | SB | |
5 | Benedikt TRIENDL | MN1 | GER | 37,58 | ||
6 | Tuukka SUOMALAINEN | MA1 | FIN | 37,66 | ||
7 | João Victor DA SILVA | MA2 | BRA | 38,06 | SB | |
8 | Eetu KÄSNÄNEN | MA1 | FIN | 38,47 | ||
9 | Max KOKKO | MA2 | FIN | 38,56 | ||
10 | Kalle KINNALA | MA2 | FIN | 39,10 | SB | |
11 | Alvar MUHONEN | MB2 | FIN | 39,70 | ||
12 | Alexander FARTHOFER | MB1 | AUT | 40,37 | ||
13 | Maximilian GEPPERT | MA1 | GER | 40,63 | PR SB | |
14 | Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE | MB1 | ROU | 40,69 | PR SB | |
15 | Maximilian SANTANA | MA1 | GER | 41,03 | ||
16 | Martin SANTANA | MC2 | GER | 41,18 | ||
17 | Elias FEICHTER | MA1 | AUT | 42,03 | ||
18 | Leo HUBER | MYA | GER | 42,18 | ||
19 | Maximilian PATZ | MC1 | GER | 42,80 | PR SB | |
20 | Rares MOLDANSCHI | MB1 | ROU | 43,03 | ||
21 | Enrico GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MB2 | AUT | 43,04 | PR SB | |
22 | Moritz PLANK | MB2 | AUT | 43,64 | ||
23 | Adrian GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MC2 | AUT | 45,58 | PR SB | |
24 | Julian ZIMMERLING | MC2 | AUT | 45,85 | ||
25 | Jérémie-David DJOSSOU | MC1 | GER | 46,79 | ||
DQ | Gabriel Eduard NITU | MB1 | ROU | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 21 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Livio WENGER | MSA | SUI | 1.47,03 | SB | |
2 | Stefan DUE SCHMIDT | MSA | DEN | 1.49,02 | PR SB | |
3 | Samuli SUOMALAINEN | MN3 | FIN | 1.50,02 | SB | |
4 | Oliver GROB | MSA | SUI | 1.52,57 | SB | |
5 | Juuso LEHTONEN | MA2 | FIN | 1.53,21 | PR SB | |
6 | Kierryn HUGHES | MSA | NZL | 1.53,86 | SB | |
7 | Gabriel Eduard NITU | MB1 | ROU | 1.56,26 | PR SB | |
8 | João Victor DA SILVA | MA2 | BRA | 1.56,37 | SB | |
9 | Benedikt TRIENDL | MN1 | GER | 1.56,51 | PR SB | |
10 | Adrian Octavian FIERAR | MB2 | ROU | 1.57,33 | PR SB | |
11 | Martin BELLOIR | MA1 | FRA | 1.59,31 | PR SB | |
12 | Eetu KÄSNÄNEN | MA1 | FIN | 1.59,52 | SB | |
13 | Maximilian GEPPERT | MA1 | GER | 2.01,27 | PR SB | |
14 | Alvar MUHONEN | MB2 | FIN | 2.03,29 | PR SB | |
15 | Max KOKKO | MA2 | FIN | 2.04,91 | PR SB | |
16 | Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE | MB1 | ROU | 2.05,32 | PR SB | |
17 | Alexander FARTHOFER | MB1 | AUT | 2.06,91 | ||
18 | Elias FEICHTER | MA1 | AUT | 2.10,22 | ||
19 | Rares MOLDANSCHI | MB1 | ROU | 2.10,58 | PR SB | |
20 | Maximilian SANTANA | MA1 | GER | 2.10,79 | PR SB | |
21 | Leo HUBER | MYA | GER | 2.13,18 | PR SB | |
22 | Enrico GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MB2 | AUT | 2.13,20 | PR SB | |
23 | Adrian GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MC2 | AUT | 2.19,02 | PR SB | |
24 | Jérémie-David DJOSSOU | MC1 | GER | 2.22,75 | PR SB | |
25 | Martin SANTANA | MC2 | GER | 2.29,37 | SB | |
26 | Julian ZIMMERLING | MC2 | AUT | 2.37,10 | SB | |
DQ | Maximilian PATZ | MC1 | GER | DQ | ||
WDR | Tuukka SUOMALAINEN | MA1 | FIN | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 21 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukáš STEKLÝ | MB2 | CZE | 6.38,18 | NRJ PR SB | |
2 | Philip DUE SCHMIDT | MSA | DEN | 6.38,19 | PR SB | |
3 | Lennart JASCH | MN1 | GER | 6.58,29 | SB | |
4 | Josh WHYTE | MSA | NZL | 6.58,74 | SB |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Men 22 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ignaz GSCHWENTNER | MA2 | AUT | 36,60 | SB | |
2 | Samuli SUOMALAINEN | MN3 | FIN | 36,70 | ||
3 | Gabriel ODOR | MN1 | AUT | 37,00 | SB | |
4 | Juuso LEHTONEN | MA2 | FIN | 37,41 | ||
5 | Tuukka SUOMALAINEN | MA1 | FIN | 37,48 | ||
6 | Benedikt TRIENDL | MN1 | GER | 37,53 | ||
7 | João Victor DA SILVA | MA2 | BRA | 38,20 | ||
8 | Gabriel Eduard NITU | MB1 | ROU | 38,28 | ||
9 | Eetu KÄSNÄNEN | MA1 | FIN | 38,54 | ||
10 | Max KOKKO | MA2 | FIN | 38,69 | ||
11 | Adrian Octavian FIERAR | MB2 | ROU | 39,96 | SB | |
12 | Alvar MUHONEN | MB2 | FIN | 40,20 | ||
13 | Alexander FARTHOFER | MB1 | AUT | 40,36 | ||
14 | Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE | MB1 | ROU | 40,69 | PR SB | |
15 | Elias FEICHTER | MA1 | AUT | 41,68 | SB | |
16 | Rares MOLDANSCHI | MB1 | ROU | 42,71 | PR SB | |
17 | Maximilian PATZ | MC1 | GER | 43,60 | ||
18 | Moritz PLANK | MB2 | AUT | 43,87 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 22 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriel ODOR | MN1 | AUT | 1.11,20 | SB | |
2 | Samuli SUOMALAINEN | MN3 | FIN | 1.11,81 | SB | |
3 | Christian OBERBICHLER | MSA | SUI | 1.12,35 | SB | |
4 | Juuso LEHTONEN | MA2 | FIN | 1.12,87 | PR SB | |
5 | Ignaz GSCHWENTNER | MA2 | AUT | 1.13,02 | SB | |
6 | Benedikt TRIENDL | MN1 | GER | 1.14,36 | SB | |
7 | Gabriel Eduard NITU | MB1 | ROU | 1.15,23 | PR SB | |
8 | João Victor DA SILVA | MA2 | BRA | 1.15,30 | SB | |
9 | Tuukka SUOMALAINEN | MA1 | FIN | 1.16,00 | PR SB | |
10 | Kalle KINNALA | MA2 | FIN | 1.17,75 | PR SB | |
11 | Eetu KÄSNÄNEN | MA1 | FIN | 1.17,82 | SB | |
12 | Max KOKKO | MA2 | FIN | 1.19,24 | PR SB | |
13 | Alexander FARTHOFER | MB1 | AUT | 1.19,84 | PR SB | |
14 | Alvar MUHONEN | MB2 | FIN | 1.20,29 | PR SB | |
15 | Maximilian GEPPERT | MA1 | GER | 1.20,52 | PR SB | |
16 | Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE | MB1 | ROU | 1.20,63 | PR SB | |
17 | Rares MOLDANSCHI | MB1 | ROU | 1.22,84 | PR SB | |
18 | Elias FEICHTER | MA1 | AUT | 1.23,35 | ||
19 | Martin SANTANA | MC2 | GER | 1.24,14 | ||
20 | Leo HUBER | MYA | GER | 1.25,28 | PR SB | |
21 | Maximilian PATZ | MC1 | GER | 1.28,27 | PR SB | |
22 | Moritz PLANK | MB2 | AUT | 1.30,07 | ||
23 | Jérémie-David DJOSSOU | MC1 | GER | 1.33,43 | PR SB | |
DNF | Maximilian SANTANA | MA1 | GER | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 22 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Livio WENGER | MSA | SUI | 3.45,30 | ||
2 | Haralds SILOVS | M35 | LAT | 3.49,15 | SB | |
3 | Stefan DUE SCHMIDT | MSA | DEN | 3.49,48 | PR SB | |
4 | Philip DUE SCHMIDT | MSA | DEN | 3.51,36 | PR SB | |
5 | Oliver GROB | MSA | SUI | 3.58,56 | PR SB | |
6 | Kierryn HUGHES | MSA | NZL | 3.58,70 | SB | |
7 | Adrian Octavian FIERAR | MB2 | ROU | 4.02,66 | PR SB | |
8 | Kalle KINNALA | MA2 | FIN | 4.15,31 | SB | |
9 | Maximilian GEPPERT | MA1 | GER | 4.15,73 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men 22 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leo HUBER | MYA | GER | 27,09 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names