Nizhny Novgorod Open Championships
Nizhny Novgorod 14 - 15 November 2020 Source: vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij
500m Women - Junior B 14 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga TROKHINA | LB2 | IAR | 43,67 | SB | |
2 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 44,80 | ||
3 | Mariya SHIRYAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,26 | SB | |
4 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) | LB1 | IAR | 45,34 | SB | |
5 | Olesya FROLOVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,45 | ||
6 | Darya TROSTINA | LB1 | IAR | 51,36 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 14 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) | LB1 | IAR | 2.21,02 | SB | |
2 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.21,60 | SB | |
3 | Olga TROKHINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.25,90 | SB | |
4 | Mariya SHIRYAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.27,40 | SB | |
5 | Olesya FROLOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.29,36 | SB | |
6 | Darya TROSTINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.51,64 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 14 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga MARGOLINA | LC1 | IAR | 45,04 | ||
2 | Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,00 | SB | |
3 | Asiya MADAMINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,67 | SB | |
4 | Valeriya PAVLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,98 | PR SB | |
5 | Alina TROSTINA | LC1 | IAR | 54,17 | SB | |
DNS | Irina MALOVA | LC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 14 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga MARGOLINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.28,42 | PR SB | |
2 | Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.36,67 | PR SB | |
3 | Valeriya PAVLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.47,51 | PR SB | |
4 | Asiya MADAMINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.00,70 | PR SB | |
5 | Alina TROSTINA | LC1 | IAR | 3.03,42 | PR SB | |
DNS | Irina MALOVA | LC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 14 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA | LYA | IAR | 48,80 | SB | |
2 | Elizaveta MURAVEVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 58,93 | PR SB | |
3 | Anastasiya PLOTNIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.02,22 | SB | |
4 | Elizaveta GLAZUNOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.05,86 | PR SB | |
5 | Alisa KHOKHLOVA (2009) | LYB | IAR | 1.06,92 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior D 14 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA | LYA | IAR | 12,32 | SB | |
2 | Elizaveta MURAVEVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 13,20 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya PLOTNIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 14,17 | SB | |
4 | Alisa KHOKHLOVA (2009) | LYB | IAR | 14,42 | SB | |
5 | Elizaveta GLAZUNOVA | LYA | IAR | 14,48 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E 14 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena KHARITONOVA | LYC | IAR | 13,92 | SB | |
2 | Elizaveta SEDOVA | LYC | IAR | 14,64 | SB | |
3 | Olga NIKOLSKAYA | LYD | IAR | 14,80 | SB | |
4 | Sofya SHIRYAEVA | LYD | IAR | 15,70 | SB | |
5 | Kristina ZEMSKOVA | LYE | IAR | 17,39 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 14 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena KHARITONOVA | LYC | IAR | 34,77 | SB | |
2 | Olga NIKOLSKAYA | LYD | IAR | 37,89 | SB | |
3 | Elizaveta SEDOVA | LYC | IAR | 38,92 | SB | |
4 | Sofya SHIRYAEVA | LYD | IAR | 42,54 | SB | |
5 | Kristina ZEMSKOVA | LYE | IAR | 49,98 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 15 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga TROKHINA | LB2 | IAR | 44,06 | ||
2 | Mariya SHIRYAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,23 | SB | |
3 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) | LB1 | IAR | 45,26 | SB | |
4 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 45,34 | ||
5 | Olesya FROLOVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,40 | ||
6 | Darya TROSTINA | LB1 | IAR | 51,26 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 15 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.30,80 | ||
2 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) | LB1 | IAR | 1.31,05 | SB | |
3 | Olga TROKHINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.32,20 | SB | |
4 | Olesya FROLOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.34,26 | ||
5 | Mariya SHIRYAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.34,86 | SB | |
6 | Darya TROSTINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.46,39 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 15 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga MARGOLINA | LC1 | IAR | 44,97 | ||
2 | Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,20 | ||
3 | Asiya MADAMINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,19 | PR SB | |
4 | Valeriya PAVLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,37 | ||
5 | Alina TROSTINA | LC1 | IAR | 52,51 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 15 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga MARGOLINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.34,68 | ||
2 | Asiya MADAMINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.50,48 | SB | |
3 | Alina TROSTINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.52,72 | SB | |
4 | Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.59,32 | ||
DQ | Valeriya PAVLOVA | LC1 | IAR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 15 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA | LYA | IAR | 47,92 | SB | |
2 | Elizaveta MURAVEVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 58,00 | PR SB | |
3 | Anastasiya PLOTNIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.00,60 | PR SB | |
4 | Elizaveta GLAZUNOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.03,42 | PR SB | |
5 | Alisa KHOKHLOVA (2009) | LYB | IAR | 1.03,57 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior D 15 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA | LYA | IAR | 12,14 | SB | |
2 | Elizaveta MURAVEVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 13,32 | ||
3 | Anastasiya PLOTNIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 14,45 | ||
4 | Elizaveta GLAZUNOVA | LYA | IAR | 14,46 | SB | |
5 | Alisa KHOKHLOVA (2009) | LYB | IAR | 14,50 |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E 15 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena KHARITONOVA | LYC | IAR | 13,80 | SB | |
2 | Elizaveta SEDOVA | LYC | IAR | 14,60 | SB | |
3 | Olga NIKOLSKAYA | LYD | IAR | 15,23 | ||
4 | Sofya SHIRYAEVA | LYD | IAR | 16,26 | ||
5 | Kristina ZEMSKOVA | LYE | IAR | 18,02 |
SB - Season Best
200m Women - Junior E 15 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena KHARITONOVA | LYC | IAR | 24,70 | SB | |
2 | Elizaveta SEDOVA | LYC | IAR | 26,44 | SB | |
3 | Olga NIKOLSKAYA | LYD | IAR | 26,62 | SB | |
4 | Sofya SHIRYAEVA | LYD | IAR | 29,75 | SB | |
5 | Kristina ZEMSKOVA | LYE | IAR | 32,70 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names