Nizhny Novgorod Open Championships
Nizhny Novgorod 14 - 15 November 2020 Source: vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij
500m Men 14 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij RYABININ | MN3 | IAR | 41,50 | SB | |
2 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MA2 | IAR | 42,11 | SB | |
3 | Evgenij LANKOV | M30 | IAR | 43,20 | SB | |
4 | Viktor ZAGUMENNOV | M35 | IAR | 43,82 | SB | |
5 | Aleksandr ZHELEZNOV (2002) | MA2 | IAR | 47,17 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 14 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenij LANKOV | M30 | IAR | 2.18,46 | SB | |
2 | Viktor ZAGUMENNOV | M35 | IAR | 2.20,30 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 14 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis MOROZOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,10 | SB | |
2 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,51 | SB | |
3 | Pavel VOLGIN (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 43,45 | SB | |
4 | Denis KURLYKOV | MB1 | IAR | 44,60 | SB | |
5 | Ilya RUDOJ | MB2 | IAR | 44,70 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 14 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis MOROZOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.17,04 | SB | |
2 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.17,95 | ||
3 | Denis KURLYKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.20,95 | SB | |
4 | Ilya RUDOJ | MB2 | IAR | 2.22,73 | SB | |
5 | Pavel VOLGIN (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 2.28,45 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 14 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor SELIVERSTOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,62 | PR SB | |
2 | Ajnur BILALIEV | MC2 | IAR | 46,97 | PR SB | |
3 | Ajnaz BILALIEV | MC2 | IAR | 48,26 | SB | |
4 | Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 52,97 | PR SB | |
5 | Denis REZYAPOV | MC1 | IAR | 56,36 | PR SB | |
6 | Georgij PANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.06,42 | SB | |
7 | Roman PRESNYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.18,73 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 14 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor SELIVERSTOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.20,45 | PR SB | |
2 | Roman PRESNYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.22,32 | SB | |
3 | Ajnur BILALIEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.34,39 | PR SB | |
4 | Ajnaz BILALIEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.41,95 | SB | |
5 | Georgij PANOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.49,70 | PR SB | |
6 | Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 3.10,92 | PR SB | |
7 | Denis REZYAPOV | MC1 | IAR | 3.14,82 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 14 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MYB | IAR | 51,47 | PR SB | |
2 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MYA | IAR | 53,84 | PR SB | |
3 | Stepan PRESNYAKOV | MYA | IAR | 54,10 | PR SB | |
4 | Yaroslav ROGOV | MYB | IAR | 56,82 | PR SB | |
5 | Evgenij MIKHAJLYUKOV | M? | IAR | 1.00,76 | SB | |
6 | Mikhail SAJGUSHEV | MYA | IAR | 1.11,54 | PR SB | |
7 | Dmitrij CZAREV (2) | M? | IAR | 1.12,12 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior D 14 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MYB | IAR | 12,00 | SB | |
2 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MYA | IAR | 12,86 | SB | |
3 | Stepan PRESNYAKOV | MYA | IAR | 13,10 | SB | |
4 | Yaroslav ROGOV | MYB | IAR | 13,45 | SB | |
5 | Evgenij MIKHAJLYUKOV | M? | IAR | 13,86 | SB | |
6 | Dmitrij CZAREV (2) | M? | IAR | 14,26 | SB | |
DNS | Mikhail SAJGUSHEV | MYA | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E 14 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel MALYKIN | MYC | IAR | 14,02 | SB | |
2 | Dmitrij KOKURIN | MYC | IAR | 14,10 | SB | |
3 | Yaroslav LABUTOV | MYE | IAR | 14,43 | SB | |
4 | Denis RYABOV | MYC | IAR | 14,54 | SB | |
5 | Aleksej VOLGIN | MYD | IAR | 17,02 | SB | |
6 | Ostap ABRAMOV | MYD | IAR | 17,51 | SB | |
7 | Aleksandr KARAMLIN | MYE | IAR | 18,10 | SB | |
DNS | Mikhail KUSTAREV | MYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Sergej KASHTANOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Elisej MITROFANOV | MYE | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 14 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KOKURIN | MYC | IAR | 37,89 | SB | |
2 | Daniel MALYKIN | MYC | IAR | 38,54 | SB | |
3 | Denis RYABOV | MYC | IAR | 39,32 | SB | |
4 | Yaroslav LABUTOV | MYE | IAR | 41,54 | SB | |
5 | Ostap ABRAMOV | MYD | IAR | 41,80 | SB | |
6 | Aleksej VOLGIN | MYD | IAR | 46,36 | SB | |
7 | Aleksandr KARAMLIN | MYE | IAR | 52,60 | SB | |
DNS | Mikhail KUSTAREV | MYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Sergej KASHTANOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Elisej MITROFANOV | MYE | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Men 15 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MA2 | IAR | 42,67 | ||
2 | Viktor ZAGUMENNOV | M35 | IAR | 43,48 | SB | |
3 | Evgenij LANKOV | M30 | IAR | 43,51 | ||
4 | Aleksandr ZHELEZNOV (2002) | MA2 | IAR | 44,45 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 15 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MA2 | IAR | 1.23,89 | ||
2 | Evgenij LANKOV | M30 | IAR | 1.27,60 | SB | |
3 | Viktor ZAGUMENNOV | M35 | IAR | 1.29,02 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 15 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis MOROZOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,51 | ||
2 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,37 | SB | |
3 | Ilya RUDOJ | MB2 | IAR | 42,92 | SB | |
4 | Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,94 | ||
5 | Pavel VOLGIN (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 43,64 | ||
6 | Denis KURLYKOV | MB1 | IAR | 44,58 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 15 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.25,74 | SB | |
2 | Denis MOROZOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.26,03 | SB | |
3 | Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.27,42 | ||
4 | Ilya RUDOJ | MB2 | IAR | 1.27,94 | ||
5 | Denis KURLYKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.30,01 | SB | |
6 | Pavel VOLGIN (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 1.32,13 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 15 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor SELIVERSTOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,92 | ||
2 | Roman PRESNYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,42 | SB | |
3 | Ajnur BILALIEV | MC2 | IAR | 47,36 | ||
4 | Ajnaz BILALIEV | MC2 | IAR | 48,05 | SB | |
5 | Georgij PANOV | MC2 | IAR | 51,23 | PR SB | |
6 | Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 52,10 | PR SB | |
7 | Denis REZYAPOV | MC1 | IAR | 55,88 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 15 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor SELIVERSTOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,80 | SB | |
2 | Roman PRESNYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,65 | SB | |
3 | Ajnur BILALIEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.39,48 | PR SB | |
4 | Ajnaz BILALIEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.41,30 | SB | |
5 | Georgij PANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.47,10 | PR SB | |
6 | Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 1.56,04 | PR SB | |
7 | Denis REZYAPOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.05,51 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 15 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MYB | IAR | 50,86 | PR SB | |
2 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MYA | IAR | 53,51 | PR SB | |
3 | Stepan PRESNYAKOV | MYA | IAR | 54,42 | ||
4 | Evgenij MIKHAJLYUKOV | M? | IAR | 1.00,89 | ||
5 | Mikhail SAJGUSHEV | MYA | IAR | 1.02,02 | PR SB | |
6 | Yaroslav ROGOV | MYB | IAR | 1.08,26 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior D 15 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MYB | IAR | 12,26 | ||
2 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MYA | IAR | 13,10 | ||
3 | Stepan PRESNYAKOV | MYA | IAR | 13,20 | ||
4 | Yaroslav ROGOV | MYB | IAR | 13,51 | ||
5 | Evgenij MIKHAJLYUKOV | M? | IAR | 13,64 | SB | |
6 | Mikhail SAJGUSHEV | MYA | IAR | 14,26 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E 15 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel MALYKIN | MYC | IAR | 13,77 | SB | |
2 | Dmitrij KOKURIN | MYC | IAR | 14,08 | SB | |
3 | Yaroslav LABUTOV | MYE | IAR | 14,73 | ||
4 | Denis RYABOV | MYC | IAR | 14,76 | ||
5 | Ostap ABRAMOV | MYD | IAR | 15,95 | SB | |
6 | Aleksej VOLGIN | MYD | IAR | 16,15 | SB | |
7 | Aleksandr KARAMLIN | MYE | IAR | 17,76 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Men - Junior E 15 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel MALYKIN | MYC | IAR | 24,96 | SB | |
2 | Dmitrij KOKURIN | MYC | IAR | 25,07 | SB | |
3 | Denis RYABOV | MYC | IAR | 26,03 | SB | |
4 | Ostap ABRAMOV | MYD | IAR | 29,58 | SB | |
5 | Yaroslav LABUTOV | MYE | IAR | 29,96 | SB | |
6 | Aleksej VOLGIN | MYD | IAR | 31,45 | SB | |
7 | Aleksandr KARAMLIN | MYE | IAR | 33,73 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names