Puchar Polski
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 14 - 15 November 2020 Source: arenalodowa.pl
1500m Women 14 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liwia KUBIN | LB1 | POL | 2.10,31 | ||
2 | Marta DOBROWOLSKA | LA2 | POL | 2.11,84 | ||
3 | Maja PŁOŃCZYK | LN1 | POL | 2.12,02 | ||
4 | Magdalena SMĘDZIK | LB2 | POL | 2.13,19 | SB | |
5 | Adrianna KLUK | LB2 | POL | 2.17,91 | ||
6 | Iga SMEJDA | LC2 | POL | 2.19,34 | ||
7 | Alicja FADEREWSKA | LA2 | POL | 2.20,67 | ||
8 | Aleksandra KRÓLIKOWSKA | LC2 | POL | 2.21,68 | ||
9 | Angelika DANIELIK | LA1 | POL | 2.22,24 | PR SB | |
10 | Dominika HALBRYT | LC1 | POL | 2.23,30 | PR SB | |
11 | Amelia STEĆ | LB1 | POL | 2.23,35 | ||
12 | Julia BUDNA | LB2 | POL | 2.24,36 | PR SB | |
13 | Martyna PALUCH | LC2 | POL | 2.24,57 | ||
14 | Kinga WOJNAR | LB1 | POL | 2.24,98 | PR SB | |
15 | Zofia BRAUN | LC1 | POL | 2.25,43 | ||
16 | Agata GLAPIŃSKA | LC1 | POL | 2.26,72 | PR SB | |
17 | Patrycja LORENZ | LC1 | POL | 2.27,17 | PR SB | |
18 | Zuzanna SĄCZEK | LA1 | POL | 2.27,88 | ||
19 | Patrycja SOBOTA | LB1 | POL | 2.28,09 | ||
20 | Julia MAŃKOWSKA | LA1 | POL | 2.28,18 | ||
21 | Nikola MAŚLANKA | LB1 | POL | 2.28,41 | SB | |
22 | Martyna BOKSZA | LC1 | POL | 2.28,60 | PR SB | |
23 | Martyna GONTEK | LB2 | POL | 2.32,12 | SB | |
24 | Magdalena KULA | LC1 | POL | 2.32,34 | ||
25 | Emilia ZAWISZA | LC1 | POL | 2.33,12 | PR SB | |
26 | Maja LIS | LC2 | POL | 2.33,38 | PR SB | |
27 | Ewelina KOZERSKA | LB2 | POL | 2.34,61 | ||
28 | Katarzyna SOBCZAK | LC1 | POL | 2.35,15 | ||
29 | Aleksandra BORZUTA | LC1 | POL | 2.37,50 | PR SB | |
30 | Monika NIEWOLA | LC1 | POL | 2.39,33 | PR SB | |
31 | Julia KALITYŃSKA | LA1 | POL | 2.39,79 | SB | |
32 | Faustyna MARZYŃSKA | LC1 | POL | 2.40,81 | ||
33 | Julia MANDZELOWSKA | LC2 | POL | 2.41,03 | ||
34 | Julia PAWLIK | LC1 | POL | 2.42,14 | PR SB | |
35 | Liliana WÓJCIK | LC2 | POL | 2.42,78 | ||
36 | Patrycja DZIUBAŁTOWSKA | LC2 | POL | 2.43,71 | SB | |
37 | Patrycja BALCZERCZYK | LC1 | POL | 2.44,26 | PR SB | |
38 | Kornelia GIBAS | LC2 | POL | 2.45,44 | SB | |
39 | Maja WIEJOWSKA | LC2 | POL | 2.46,33 | ||
40 | Kornelia KAŁKA | LC1 | POL | 2.52,71 | ||
41 | Marzena STYK | LC1 | POL | 2.53,53 | ||
42 | Helena BRAUN | LB1 | POL | 2.59,77 | ||
43 | Joanna IZBIAŃSKA | LB1 | POL | 3.01,26 | SB | |
44 | Matylda MAŃKOWSKA | LC2 | POL | 3.10,04 | ||
DNS | Magdalena BOREK | LSA | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Urszula MRUGAŁA | LA2 | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Joanna HAJDUK | LN3 | POL | DNS | ||
DQ | Maja GRZANECKA | LC2 | POL | DQ | ||
DQ | Marcelina GĄSIENICA-ROJ | LB1 | POL | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names