Moscow Region Federation Prize
Kolomna 8 - 10 November 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
1500m Women 10 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA | LA2 | IAR | 2.05,67 | SB | |
2 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.06,46 | SB | |
3 | Irina SLESAREVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.06,87 | SB | |
4 | Alena BERSENYOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.07,35 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LA2 | IAR | 2.07,52 | ||
6 | Sofiya MIGOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.08,58 | ||
7 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LA1 | IAR | 2.08,60 | SB | |
8 | Lilit GARIBYAN | LB2 | IAR | 2.09,26 | ||
9 | Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) | LB1 | IAR | 2.09,45 | ||
10 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.09,49 | ||
11 | Kseniya KONONENKO | LA1 | IAR | 2.09,54 | SB | |
12 | Sofiya KLIMENKO | LA1 | IAR | 2.10,91 | ||
13 | Lyudmila KUZMENKO | LA2 | IAR | 2.12,93 | PR SB | |
14 | Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH | LA1 | IAR | 2.13,70 | ||
15 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LA2 | IAR | 2.14,10 | ||
16 | Valeriya BOSH | LA2 | IAR | 2.14,22 | SB | |
17 | Yuliya CHIVILINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.14,31 | ||
18 | Milena BEREGOVENKO | LB2 | IAR | 2.14,48 | ||
19 | Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) | LA1 | IAR | 2.14,56 | ||
20 | Natalya BALANDINA | LA2 | IAR | 2.14,87 | ||
21 | Evgeniya SAUNINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.14,92 | SB | |
22 | Alina KOZHEMYAKINA | LA2 | IAR | 2.15,30 | SB | |
23 | Polina CHESNOKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.15,35 | SB | |
24 | Valeriya ANDROSOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.15,36 | SB | |
25 | Ekaterina CHASHHINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.15,70 | SB | |
26 | Elena PLOTNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.16,07 | ||
27 | Polina PRONINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.16,19 | ||
28 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LA2 | IAR | 2.16,44(8) | SB | |
29 | Marina TAUNGAVER | LA2 | IAR | 2.16,44(9) | SB | |
30 | Yuliya EPIFANOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.16,91 | SB | |
31 | Alyona PENTINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.17,13 | SB | |
32 | Olesya SERGIENYA | LA1 | IAR | 2.17,69 | SB | |
33 | Mariya AGAPITOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.18,05 | SB | |
34 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) | LA1 | IAR | 2.18,19 | SB | |
35 | Mariya MARMYSHEVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.19,03 | SB | |
36 | Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA (2005) | LB1 | IAR | 2.19,27 | ||
37 | Lidiya MOTORINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.19,41 | ||
38 | Kseniya BANCHUKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.20,74 | PR SB | |
39 | Mariya FOROSTYANAYA | LA1 | IAR | 2.20,97 | SB | |
40 | Marina ARSENEVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.21,29 | SB | |
41 | Anna OLKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.22,89 | ||
42 | Valeriya KAMENEVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.22,95 | SB | |
43 | Alina SALAKHOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.24,35 | SB | |
44 | Yana OTMAKHOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.24,69 | SB | |
45 | Darina BAKSHAEVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.26,19 | SB | |
46 | Alena ZAVALISHINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.26,37 | SB | |
47 | Adelina EREMEEVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.26,93 | PR SB | |
48 | Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) | LA1 | IAR | 2.28,50 | SB | |
WDR | Darina KRENDELEVA | LB1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names