Moscow Region Federation Prize
Kolomna 8 - 10 November 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
3000m Men 8 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel TARAN | MA2 | IAR | 3.52,28 | PR SB | |
2 | Maksim SHARAPOV | MA2 | IAR | 3.53,49 | PR SB | |
3 | Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ | MA1 | IAR | 3.54,02 | PR SB | |
4 | Daniil GENSHEL | MA2 | IAR | 3.54,46 | PR SB | |
5 | Matvej TARASOV (2003) | MA1 | IAR | 3.59,84 | PR SB | |
6 | Vsevolod YATOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.00,11 | ||
7 | Pavel AREFEV | MA1 | IAR | 4.01,05 | ||
8 | Sergej LEONENKO | MA1 | IAR | 4.01,98 | PR SB | |
9 | Semyon KONONOV | MA2 | IAR | 4.02,18 | PR SB | |
10 | Egor MENSHIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 4.03,71 | PR SB | |
11 | Dmitrij NIKIFOROV | MA2 | IAR | 4.04,16 | SB | |
12 | Bogdan BRAUER | MA1 | IAR | 4.06,49 | PR SB | |
13 | Mikhail SUBBOTIN | MA1 | IAR | 4.07,17 | PR SB | |
14 | Nikita VARAVKIN | MA2 | IAR | 4.07,20 | SB | |
15 | Igor BODROV | MA2 | IAR | 4.08,57 | SB | |
16 | Maksim STOLYAROV | MA2 | IAR | 4.08,66 | PR SB | |
17 | Timofej SOBOLEV | MA2 | IAR | 4.08,74 | PR SB | |
18 | Daniil NAJDENYSHEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.08,87 | ||
19 | Vladimir VOZMISHHEV | MA1 | IAR | 4.09,21 | PR SB | |
20 | Nikita PROSHIN | MA1 | IAR | 4.10,46 | PR SB | |
21 | Aleksej CZVETKOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.10,55 | SB | |
22 | Nikita MIRONOV | MA2 | IAR | 4.11,79 | ||
23 | Artyom BELOZERCEV | MA2 | IAR | 4.11,84 | PR SB | |
24 | Aleksandr STRELECZ | MA2 | IAR | 4.12,74 | PR SB | |
25 | Ilya ANOKHIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.13,22 | SB | |
26 | Joni GOLBERG | MA2 | IAR | 4.13,63 | PR SB | |
27 | Vadim SVESHNIKOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.14,95 | SB | |
28 | Maksim KORNAUKHOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.15,09 | SB | |
29 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MA2 | IAR | 4.15,23 | PR SB | |
30 | Nikita BURMISTROV | MA1 | IAR | 4.15,32 | SB | |
31 | Ivan OGURCZOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.15,51 | SB | |
32 | German GRACHEV | MA2 | IAR | 4.15,65 | SB | |
33 | Artur KAPTELEV | MA2 | IAR | 4.15,71 | PR SB | |
34 | Kirill ZUEV | MA1 | IAR | 4.16,66 | SB | |
35 | Artemij DZHOS | MA2 | IAR | 4.18,92 | PR SB | |
36 | Evgenij ZHAROV | MA2 | IAR | 4.19,17 | SB | |
37 | Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV | MA2 | IAR | 4.19,75 | ||
38 | Stanislav UKHANOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.20,02 | PR SB | |
39 | Orkhan RUSSKIKH | MA1 | IAR | 4.20,05 | ||
40 | Ruslan SAFIN | MA1 | IAR | 4.21,00 | ||
41 | Egor DAVYDOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.21,18 | SB | |
42 | Artem MAZUR | MB1 | IAR | 4.21,48 | PR SB | |
43 | Roman LATUKHIN | MA2 | IAR | 4.22,21 | SB | |
44 | Maksim AFANASEV (2002) | MA1 | IAR | 4.24,07 | ||
45 | Vladislav ZAJNULIN | MA2 | IAR | 4.24,34 | SB | |
46 | Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 4.24,44 | ||
47 | Vladislav TYAPIN | MA2 | IAR | 4.28,26 | SB | |
48 | Egor ABRASHHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 4.29,32 | ||
49 | Artem KOMAROV | MA1 | IAR | 4.32,04 | PR SB | |
50 | Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ | MA1 | IAR | 4.32,13 | ||
51 | Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV | MA2 | IAR | 4.33,10 | ||
52 | Danila CHEREPKIN | MA1 | IAR | 4.33,69 | PR SB | |
53 | Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV | MA2 | IAR | 4.35,55 | SB | |
54 | Matvej NEJDEK | MA1 | IAR | 4.39,99 | SB | |
55 | Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV | MA2 | IAR | 4.45,59 | SB | |
56 | Pavel RACHKOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.47,95 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names