Frillensee Cup
Inzell (GER) 7 November 2020 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de
500m Men 7 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nil LLOP IZQUIERDO | MA1 | ESP | 36,26 | SB | |
2 | Samuli SUOMALAINEN | MN3 | FIN | 36,57 | SB | |
3 | Gabriel ODOR | MN1 | AUT | 37,07 | SB | |
4 | Joonas VALGE | MN1 | EST | 37,32 | PR SB | |
5 | Tuukka SUOMALAINEN | MA1 | FIN | 37,37 | PR SB | |
6 | Juuso LEHTONEN | MA2 | FIN | 37,41 | PR SB | |
7 | Gabriel Eduard NITU | MB1 | ROU | 38,19 | PR SB | |
8 | Eetu KÄSNÄNEN | MA1 | FIN | 38,48 | SB | |
9 | Max KOKKO | MA2 | FIN | 38,97 | SB | |
10 | Kalle KINNALA | MA2 | FIN | 39,16 | SB | |
11 | Alexander REZZONICO | MB2 | ESP | 39,68 | PR SB | |
12 | Stephane BARBERA | MN2 | ESP | 39,73 | SB | |
13 | Alvar MUHONEN | MB2 | FIN | 40,07 | ||
14 | Adrian Octavian FIERAR | MB2 | ROU | 40,50 | SB | |
15 | Martin SANTANA | MC2 | GER | 41,11 | SB | |
16 | Manel ROBLA | MB2 | ESP | 41,22 | PR SB | |
17 | Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE | MB1 | ROU | 41,32 | PR SB | |
18 | Manuel TAIBO GONZÁLEZ | MB2 | ESP | 41,35 | PR SB | |
19 | Elias FEICHTER | MA1 | AUT | 41,98 | ||
20 | Märt KUUS | M40 | EST | 42,34 | SB | |
21 | Rares MOLDANSCHI | MB1 | ROU | 42,84 | PR SB | |
22 | Moritz PLANK | MB2 | AUT | 43,91 | SB | |
23 | Kuido KOPPEL | M50 | EST | 48,64 | PR SB | |
24 | Philip JÕGI | MB1 | EST | 49,01 | PR SB | |
25 | Sergio ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ | MYA | ESP | 49,30 | PR SB | |
26 | Iker RUIZ CORTES | MYA | ESP | 50,03 | PR SB | |
27 | Matous STRNAD | MYB | CZE | 55,34 | PR SB | |
28 | Denis BALAK | MYD | CZE | 55,68 | PR SB | |
29 | Marek KURŠ | MYA | CZE | 55,75 | PR SB | |
30 | Iván ROLDÁN FERRER | MB1 | ESP | 57,32 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 7 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joel DUFTER | MSA | GER | 1.09,98 | ||
2 | Nil LLOP IZQUIERDO | MA1 | ESP | 1.12,92 | SB | |
3 | Juuso LEHTONEN | MA2 | FIN | 1.13,96 | PR SB | |
4 | Tuukka SUOMALAINEN | MA1 | FIN | 1.16,52 | SB | |
5 | Mart MARKUS | M30 | EST | 1.17,05 | SB | |
6 | Marcos VICOS | MN1 | ESP | 1.18,04 | PR SB | |
7 | Alexander REZZONICO | MB2 | ESP | 1.18,56 | PR SB | |
8 | Manel ROBLA | MB2 | ESP | 1.19,00 | PR SB | |
9 | Stephane BARBERA | MN2 | ESP | 1.19,57 | SB | |
10 | Alexander FARTHOFER | MB1 | AUT | 1.21,67 | PR SB | |
11 | Manuel TAIBO GONZÁLEZ | MB2 | ESP | 1.22,20 | PR SB | |
12 | Elias FEICHTER | MA1 | AUT | 1.22,72 | SB | |
13 | Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE | MB1 | ROU | 1.23,29 | PR SB | |
14 | Martin SANTANA | MC2 | GER | 1.24,00 | PR SB | |
15 | Iván ROLDÁN FERRER | MB1 | ESP | 1.26,15 | PR SB | |
16 | Rares MOLDANSCHI | MB1 | ROU | 1.26,61 | PR SB | |
17 | Moritz PLANK | MB2 | AUT | 1.29,98 | SB | |
18 | Sergio ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ | MYA | ESP | 1.39,98 | PR SB | |
19 | Iker RUIZ CORTES | MYA | ESP | 1.43,72 | PR SB | |
20 | Marek KURŠ | MYA | CZE | 1.56,41 | PR SB | |
21 | Matous STRNAD | MYB | CZE | 1.56,72 | ||
22 | Denis BALAK | MYD | CZE | 1.58,62 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 7 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuli SUOMALAINEN | MN3 | FIN | 1.51,38 | SB | |
2 | Joonas VALGE | MN1 | EST | 1.55,14 | PR SB | |
3 | Gabriel Eduard NITU | MB1 | ROU | 1.59,23 | PR SB | |
4 | Marcos VICOS | MN1 | ESP | 2.01,71 | PR SB | |
5 | Alvar MUHONEN | MB2 | FIN | 2.07,02 | PR SB | |
6 | Märt KUUS | M40 | EST | 2.12,32 | PR SB | |
7 | Kuido KOPPEL | M50 | EST | 2.28,14 | PR SB | |
8 | Philip JÕGI | MB1 | EST | 2.39,41 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 7 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriel ODOR | MN1 | AUT | 3.48,38 | ||
2 | Philip DUE SCHMIDT | MSA | DEN | 3.52,59 | PR SB | |
3 | Adrian Octavian FIERAR | MB2 | ROU | 4.07,96 | ||
4 | Kalle KINNALA | MA2 | FIN | 4.18,51 | SB | |
5 | Eetu KÄSNÄNEN | MA1 | FIN | 4.25,20 | SB | |
6 | Alexander FARTHOFER | MB1 | AUT | 4.30,99 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names