Moscow Region Competition - Day of National Unity
Kolomna 5 - 6 November 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
500m Women - Junior B 5 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) | LB1 | IAR | 41,58 | SB | |
2 | Veronika PLENKINA | LB2 | IAR | 42,37 | SB | |
3 | Viktoriya MOROZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 43,37 | SB | |
4 | Mariya MOSYAGINA | LB1 | IAR | 44,22 | SB | |
5 | Kseniya ILICHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 44,23 | SB | |
6 | Darya KOPZHANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,37 | SB | |
7 | Polina PETRUNINA | LB2 | IAR | 45,68 | SB | |
8 | Marina MARTYNIV | LB2 | IAR | 46,19 | SB | |
9 | Alyona STEPCHENKO | LB1 | IAR | 48,18 | PR SB | |
10 | Sofya GODOVANSKAYA | LB2 | IAR | 48,42 | SB | |
11 | Anastasiya SARAJKINA | LB2 | IAR | 49,88 | ||
DNS | Anastasiya VEDERNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 5 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) | LB1 | IAR | 2.08,74 | SB | |
2 | Viktoriya MOROZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.15,37 | SB | |
3 | Mariya MOSYAGINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.21,01 | SB | |
4 | Darya KOPZHANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.21,85 | SB | |
5 | Anastasiya SARAJKINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.26,10 | SB | |
6 | Kseniya ILICHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.27,36 | SB | |
7 | Marina MARTYNIV | LB2 | IAR | 2.30,51 | PR SB | |
8 | Sofya GODOVANSKAYA | LB2 | IAR | 2.31,40 | PR SB | |
9 | Alyona STEPCHENKO | LB1 | IAR | 2.44,27 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 5 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya SIRAZEVA | LC1 | IAR | 41,67 | SB | |
2 | Mariya SYRYANAYA | LC1 | IAR | 43,31 | SB | |
3 | Kristina ERSHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,34 | PR SB | |
4 | Ulyana LAZAREVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,64(2) | SB | |
5 | Mariya LOGINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 44,64(8) | SB | |
6 | Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 44,69 | SB | |
7 | Sofya STARCHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 45,99 | PR SB | |
8 | Mariya BOLOKHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,45 | SB | |
9 | Kristina NOVIKOVA (2007) | LC1 | IAR | 46,73 | PR SB | |
10 | Kseniya GLUSHHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 51,08 | PR SB | |
11 | Elizaveta POLYAKOVA (2007) | LC1 | IAR | 51,96 | PR SB | |
12 | Viktoriya LOBANOVA (2007) | LC1 | IAR | 53,47 | PR SB | |
13 | Veronika TREKHINA | LC1 | IAR | 54,31 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 5 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya LOGINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.23,28 | PR SB | |
2 | Mariya SYRYANAYA | LC1 | IAR | 2.23,84 | PR SB | |
3 | Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.24,98 | PR SB | |
4 | Mariya BOLOKHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.27,61 | PR SB | |
5 | Sofya STARCHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 2.36,59 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 5 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelina CHICHKOVA | LYA | IAR | 47,43 | PR SB | |
2 | Elizaveta UROSOVA | LYA | IAR | 49,06 | PR SB | |
3 | Elizaveta AGEEVA | LYA | IAR | 49,56 | PR SB | |
4 | Mariya SOKOLOVA | LYA | IAR | 49,61 | PR SB | |
5 | Viktoriya SHKARINA | LYA | IAR | 50,30 | PR SB | |
6 | Elena BURDAEVA | LYA | IAR | 50,46 | PR SB | |
7 | Alisa ISAJKINA | LYB | IAR | 50,80 | PR SB | |
8 | Darya ROZHNOVA | LYC | IAR | 52,33 | PR SB | |
9 | Ulyana MORGUSHINA | LYB | IAR | 54,10 | PR SB | |
10 | Veronika BRATCEVA | LYA | IAR | 57,75 | PR SB | |
11 | Liliya ARISTARKHOVA | LYA | IAR | 59,11 | PR SB | |
12 | Anna FEDOROVA (2012) | LYE | IAR | 1.14,25 | PR SB | |
13 | Alina PASTUSHKOVA | LYE | IAR | 1.22,64 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D 5 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelina CHICHKOVA | LYA | IAR | 29,68 | SB | |
2 | Mariya SOKOLOVA | LYA | IAR | 30,14 | SB | |
3 | Viktoriya SHKARINA | LYA | IAR | 30,17 | SB | |
4 | Elizaveta AGEEVA | LYA | IAR | 30,29 | SB | |
5 | Alisa ISAJKINA | LYB | IAR | 31,14 | SB | |
6 | Elena BURDAEVA | LYA | IAR | 31,17 | SB | |
7 | Darya ROZHNOVA | LYC | IAR | 31,26 | SB | |
8 | Ulyana MORGUSHINA | LYB | IAR | 31,83 | SB | |
9 | Veronika BRATCEVA | LYA | IAR | 34,65 | SB | |
10 | Elizaveta UROSOVA | LYA | IAR | 38,82 | SB | |
11 | Anna FEDOROVA (2012) | LYE | IAR | 44,13 | SB | |
12 | Alina PASTUSHKOVA | LYE | IAR | 44,50 | SB | |
13 | Liliya ARISTARKHOVA | LYA | IAR | 44,85 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Out of Competition 5 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya LOJ | LN1 | IAR | 2.25,48 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Out of Competition 5 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veronika TREKHINA | LC1 | IAR | 33,02 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 6 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veronika PLENKINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.25,98 | SB | |
2 | Viktoriya MOROZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.26,05 | SB | |
3 | Mariya MOSYAGINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.28,44 | SB | |
4 | Darya KOPZHANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.31,65 | SB | |
5 | Kseniya ILICHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.33,99 | SB | |
6 | Marina MARTYNIV | LB2 | IAR | 1.34,44 | PR SB | |
7 | Anastasiya SARAJKINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.35,71 | ||
8 | Sofya GODOVANSKAYA | LB2 | IAR | 1.39,44 | SB | |
9 | Alyona STEPCHENKO | LB1 | IAR | 1.41,92 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 6 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya MOROZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 4.48,73 | PR SB | |
2 | Mariya MOSYAGINA | LB1 | IAR | 4.53,95 | PR SB | |
3 | Darya KOPZHANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 4.57,44 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya SARAJKINA | LB2 | IAR | 4.59,46 | SB | |
5 | Sofya GODOVANSKAYA | LB2 | IAR | 5.21,30 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 6 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya SIRAZEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.27,48 | SB | |
2 | Kristina ERSHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.28,94 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.30,52 | PR SB | |
4 | Ulyana LAZAREVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.30,59 | PR SB | |
5 | Mariya LOGINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.30,75 | SB | |
6 | Mariya BOLOKHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.33,00 | SB | |
7 | Sofya STARCHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.36,43 | PR SB | |
8 | Kristina NOVIKOVA (2007) | LC1 | IAR | 1.36,83 | PR SB | |
9 | Kseniya GLUSHHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.47,72 | PR SB | |
10 | Viktoriya LOBANOVA (2007) | LC1 | IAR | 1.48,62 | PR SB | |
11 | Elizaveta POLYAKOVA (2007) | LC1 | IAR | 1.49,61 | PR SB | |
12 | Veronika TREKHINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.58,96 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 6 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya SYRYANAYA | LC1 | IAR | 4.59,32 | PR SB | |
2 | Mariya LOGINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.03,39 | PR SB | |
3 | Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.06,57 | PR SB | |
4 | Ulyana LAZAREVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.07,68 | SB | |
5 | Kristina ERSHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.12,77 | SB | |
6 | Kseniya SIRAZEVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.13,48 | PR SB | |
7 | Mariya BOLOKHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.17,25 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 6 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta AGEEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.41,65 | PR SB | |
2 | Angelina CHICHKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.41,68 | PR SB | |
3 | Elizaveta UROSOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.43,33 | PR SB | |
4 | Mariya SOKOLOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.43,66 | PR SB | |
5 | Viktoriya SHKARINA | LYA | IAR | 1.45,78 | PR SB | |
6 | Elena BURDAEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.47,40 | PR SB | |
7 | Alisa ISAJKINA | LYB | IAR | 1.47,87 | PR SB | |
8 | Ulyana MORGUSHINA | LYB | IAR | 2.04,76 | PR SB | |
9 | Liliya ARISTARKHOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.05,90 | PR SB | |
DNS | Darya ROZHNOVA | LYC | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Out of Competition 6 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya LOJ | LN1 | IAR | 1.34,40 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names