Überprüfungswettkampf
Berlin (GER) 31 October 2020 Source: speedskatingnews.info
500m Men 31 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rene VAN BERNUM | M55 | GER | 40,56 | SB | |
2 | Daniel YEOW | M35 | AUS | 41,67 | SB | |
3 | Andreas RODIUS | M60 | GER | 43,61 | ||
4 | Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT | MC2 | GER | 45,92 | PR SB | |
5 | Uve KARSTEN | M60 | GER | 46,74 | SB | |
6 | Michael PAWLIK | M55 | GER | 47,16 | SB | |
7 | Steffen LEHMANN | M45 | GER | 47,62 | SB | |
8 | Levi TEUBNER | MYB | GER | 47,81 | PR SB | |
9 | Ben-Luca KLEINKE | MYA | GER | 47,85 | PR SB | |
10 | Paul KÖBERNICK | MC1 | GER | 48,33 | PR SB | |
11 | Frank PROBST | M55 | GER | 48,38 | SB | |
12 | Simon GRAEF | MYB | GER | 53,20 | ||
13 | Georg KEMPER | MYB | GER | 57,34 | PR SB | |
14 | Volker HANNIG | M50 | GER | 58,40 | ||
15 | Andreas FRITZSCHE | M60 | GER | 58,55 | SB | |
16 | Dennis RISCH | MYB | GER | 58,76 | PR SB | |
17 | Klaus SCHRÖER | M50 | GER | 1.01,16 | PR SB | |
18 | Gunnar HIESGEN | M50 | GER | 1.02,56 | PR SB | |
19 | Klaus-Dieter LANGEN | M75 | GER | 1.03,41 | SB | |
20 | Lukas ZUNIGA-ZDUNEK | MYC | GER | 1.05,29 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 31 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rene VAN BERNUM | M55 | GER | 1.20,14 | SB | |
2 | Adrian KAISER | MC2 | GER | 1.23,87 | PR SB | |
3 | Philippe GARMEISTER | MC1 | GER | 1.24,68 | PR SB | |
4 | Andreas RODIUS | M60 | GER | 1.26,83 | SB | |
5 | Arvid GÖPELT | MC2 | GER | 1.31,47 | PR SB | |
6 | Matti LEMCKE | MYA | GER | 1.31,86 | PR SB | |
7 | Steffen LEHMANN | M45 | GER | 1.33,36 | SB | |
8 | Uve KARSTEN | M60 | GER | 1.34,65 | SB | |
9 | Michael PAWLIK | M55 | GER | 1.35,35 | SB | |
10 | Ben-Luca KLEINKE | MYA | GER | 1.37,80 | PR SB | |
11 | Frank SCHLÜTER | M60 | GER | 1.50,94 | PR SB | |
12 | Andreas FRITZSCHE | M60 | GER | 1.52,24 | SB | |
13 | Klaus-Dieter LANGEN | M75 | GER | 2.10,78 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 31 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER | MC1 | GER | 2.11,59 | PR SB | |
2 | Bandet MARTH | MC1 | GER | 2.21,16 | ||
3 | Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT | MC2 | GER | 2.23,30 | PR SB | |
4 | Arne WIESEKE | MC1 | GER | 2.24,54 | PR SB | |
5 | Matteo HECK | MC1 | GER | 2.30,58 | PR SB | |
6 | Paul KÖBERNICK | MC1 | GER | 2.35,12 | PR SB | |
DQ | Dustin HÖHNE | MC1 | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 31 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel YEOW | M35 | AUS | 4.43,77 | SB | |
2 | Frank PROBST | M55 | GER | 4.50,50 | SB | |
3 | Frank SCHLÜTER | M60 | GER | 5.38,31 | PR SB | |
4 | Klaus SCHRÖER | M50 | GER | 5.57,01 | PR SB | |
5 | Volker HANNIG | M50 | GER | 6.12,74 | PR SB | |
6 | Gunnar HIESGEN | M50 | GER | 6.31,21 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
200m Men 31 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksymilian NOWAK | MYC | GER | 24,09 | SB | |
2 | Finn BENDER | MYC | GER | 25,67 | SB | |
3 | Konrad HIESGEN | MYC | GER | 27,30 | SB | |
4 | Lennox SCHMIDT | MYC | GER | 28,89 | SB | |
5 | David GORDON | MYC | GER | 32,48 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 31 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bandet MARTH | MC1 | GER | 27,38 | SB | |
2 | Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER | MC1 | GER | 27,48 | SB | |
3 | Dustin HÖHNE | MC1 | GER | 28,29 | SB | |
4 | Matti LEMCKE | MYA | GER | 28,58 | SB | |
5 | Arne WIESEKE | MC1 | GER | 29,51 | SB | |
6 | Matteo HECK | MC1 | GER | 29,82 | SB | |
7 | Levi TEUBNER | MYB | GER | 30,00 | SB | |
8 | Simon GRAEF | MYB | GER | 32,87 | ||
9 | Georg KEMPER | MYB | GER | 34,09 | SB | |
10 | Maksymilian NOWAK | MYC | GER | 35,18 | ||
11 | Dennis RISCH | MYB | GER | 35,95 | SB | |
12 | Finn BENDER | MYC | GER | 37,18 | SB | |
13 | Konrad HIESGEN | MYC | GER | 37,67 | SB | |
14 | Lukas ZUNIGA-ZDUNEK | MYC | GER | 39,94 | ||
15 | David GORDON | MYC | GER | 40,12 | SB | |
16 | Lennox SCHMIDT | MYC | GER | 41,18 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names