Saisoneröffnung
Dresden (GER) 31 October 2020 Source: www.kufenflitzer.de
500m Women 31 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella HERBERGER | LA1 | GER | 43,56 | SB | |
2 | Josephine SCHLÖRB | LB2 | GER | 43,68 | SB | |
3 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LA1 | GER | 43,93 | SB | |
4 | Alicia SOMMER | LB1 | GER | 44,57 | SB | |
5 | Emma Helene ERLER | LB1 | GER | 44,64 | SB | |
6 | Sarah KÖNIG | LC2 | GER | 45,20 | SB | |
7 | Lina PODDUBNAIA | LC2 | GER | 45,56 | SB | |
8 | Antonia OESTREICH | LB1 | GER | 46,88 | SB | |
9 | Mara FUHRMANN | LC1 | GER | 47,47 | SB | |
10 | Mia Luise AHNERT | LB1 | GER | 47,95 | SB | |
11 | Rosanna GÜNTHER | LB1 | GER | 48,55 | SB | |
12 | Lilly PESCHKE | LYA | GER | 48,56 | SB | |
13 | Johanna TRAPP | LYA | GER | 48,80 | SB | |
14 | Angelina HEINZE | LC1 | GER | 49,44 | SB | |
15 | Sahra Michelle HENKEL | LYA | GER | 49,77 | SB | |
16 | Viktoria ZIEGLER | LC1 | GER | 51,37 | SB | |
17 | Claire TUCHSCHERER | LYB | GER | 52,72 | SB | |
18 | Mirja BUBIC | LC1 | GER | 53,95 | SB | |
19 | Hanna Lena OEHME | LB1 | GER | 54,09 | SB | |
20 | Florentine BLÜMEL | LYB | GER | 55,44 | SB | |
21 | Hannah KROMPASS | LYC | GER | 59,55 | SB | |
22 | Lilli Malin MITTAG | LYC | GER | 1.02,30 | SB | |
23 | Lotte BERNDT | LYC | GER | 1.06,94 | SB | |
24 | Elisabeth FÖTZSCH | LYC | GER | 1.07,16 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 31 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosanna GÜNTHER | LB1 | GER | 1.35,56 | SB | |
2 | Lilly PESCHKE | LYA | GER | 1.41,77 | SB | |
3 | Sahra Michelle HENKEL | LYA | GER | 1.44,86 | SB | |
4 | Johanna TRAPP | LYA | GER | 1.45,85 | SB | |
5 | Enola SEIDL | LYB | GER | 1.49,98 | PR SB | |
6 | Mirja BUBIC | LC1 | GER | 1.50,24 | SB | |
7 | Claire TUCHSCHERER | LYB | GER | 1.52,12 | PR SB | |
8 | Elenore TÖBS | LYA | GER | 1.52,38 | SB | |
9 | Florentine BLÜMEL | LYB | GER | 1.53,21 | PR SB | |
10 | Alina KEBSCH | LYB | GER | 1.56,19 | PR SB | |
11 | Mia PÜRZEL | LYA | GER | 2.01,39 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 31 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lina PODDUBNAIA | LC2 | GER | 2.25,34 | SB | |
2 | Sarah KÖNIG | LC2 | GER | 2.33,74 | SB | |
3 | Angelina HEINZE | LC1 | GER | 2.45,93 | PR SB | |
4 | Viktoria ZIEGLER | LC1 | GER | 2.47,95 | PR SB | |
5 | Mara FUHRMANN | LC1 | GER | 2.58,60 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 31 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LA1 | GER | 4.48,96 | SB | |
2 | Josephine SCHLÖRB | LB2 | GER | 4.53,48 | SB | |
3 | Ella HERBERGER | LA1 | GER | 4.56,25 | SB | |
4 | Emma Helene ERLER | LB1 | GER | 5.01,00 | PR SB | |
5 | Antonia OESTREICH | LB1 | GER | 5.14,36 | PR SB | |
6 | Alicia SOMMER | LB1 | GER | 5.20,67 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 31 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Livia KOSMALA | LYD | GER | 14,89 | SB | |
2 | Sara LÖFFLER | LYD | GER | 16,04 | SB | |
3 | Tamara BRAUN | LYD | GER | 16,46 | SB | |
4 | Theresa TRAPP | LYE | GER | 16,48 | SB | |
5 | Amelie Flora BRÄUNLICH | LYE | GER | 16,80 | SB | |
6 | Mila DOHMANN | LYF | GER | 16,83 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Women 31 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah KROMPASS | LYC | GER | 24,28 | SB | |
2 | Lilli Malin MITTAG | LYC | GER | 24,80 | SB | |
3 | Livia KOSMALA | LYD | GER | 26,47 | SB | |
4 | Theresa TRAPP | LYE | GER | 30,73 | SB | |
5 | Tamara BRAUN | LYD | GER | 30,92 | SB | |
6 | Amelie Flora BRÄUNLICH | LYE | GER | 31,48 | SB | |
7 | Mila DOHMANN | LYF | GER | 33,04 | SB | |
8 | Sara LÖFFLER | LYD | GER | 33,97 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 31 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia Luise AHNERT | LB1 | GER | 30,24 | SB | |
2 | Elenore TÖBS | LYA | GER | 31,70 | SB | |
3 | Enola SEIDL | LYB | GER | 31,74 | SB | |
4 | Alina KEBSCH | LYB | GER | 32,40(0) | SB | |
4 | Hanna Lena OEHME | LB1 | GER | 32,40(0) | SB | |
6 | Mia PÜRZEL | LYA | GER | 32,46 | SB | |
7 | Elisabeth FÖTZSCH | LYC | GER | 38,65 | SB | |
8 | Lotte BERNDT | LYC | GER | 39,21 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names