Chelyabinsk Region Open Team Championships
Chelyabinsk 28 - 29 October 2020 Source: www.um74.ru
500m Men - Junior C 28 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstantin ZYKOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,25 | ||
2 | Vadim KUZNECZOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,61(7) | ||
3 | Sergej BASMANOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,61(8) | ||
4 | Ustin NIKULIN | MC2 | IAR | 41,71 | ||
5 | Zakhar ANTONOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,34 | PR SB | |
6 | Vladimir BARTKO | MC2 | IAR | 42,46 | ||
7 | Ilya EBINGER | MC2 | IAR | 42,47 | ||
8 | Pavel TYUSHHANOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,53 | ||
9 | Vladimir KOLISNICHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 43,21(1) | PR SB | |
10 | Vadim SULTANOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,21(3) | ||
11 | Anton SEMENOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 43,31 | ||
12 | Andrej ALENICHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 43,43 | ||
13 | Vladimir GILYUK | MC2 | IAR | 43,49 | ||
14 | Andrej PETROV | MC2 | IAR | 43,71 | ||
15 | Vadim ZINNATULLIN | MC1 | IAR | 43,88 | ||
16 | Aleksandr KOSTYUK | MC2 | IAR | 43,95 | ||
17 | Danil MACHIKHIN | MC2 | IAR | 44,34 | ||
18 | Artyom KULIKOV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 44,48 | ||
19 | Daniil KLIMOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,71 | PR SB | |
20 | Gleb MALIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,82 | ||
21 | Kirill CHERNOBAEV | MC2 | IAR | 44,85 | ||
22 | Nikita IVANNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,89 | ||
23 | Aleksandr ZHURAVLEV | MC2 | IAR | 45,05 | ||
24 | Andrej SERGEEV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 45,60 | ||
25 | David MUKHAMETOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,71 | ||
26 | Sergej LYMAREV | MC2 | IAR | 47,17(0) | PR SB | |
27 | Kirill TRIFONOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,17(1) | ||
28 | Igor LOMOVSKIKH | MC1 | IAR | 47,53 | ||
29 | Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH | MC2 | IAR | 47,84 | ||
30 | Aleksandr KORMAN | MC2 | IAR | 48,25 | ||
31 | Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 48,29 | ||
32 | Stepan SHUTOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,56 | ||
33 | Ivan EPIMAKHOV | MC2 | IAR | 48,61 | ||
34 | Lev BALYKOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,88 | PR SB | |
35 | Kirill TYUMIN | MC1 | IAR | 49,20 | ||
36 | Gleb CHICHERIN | MC1 | IAR | 50,59 | ||
37 | Rodion KARIMOV | MC1 | IAR | 50,79 | ||
38 | Ivan SPESHILOV | MC1 | IAR | 53,03 | ||
39 | Makar CHASTIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 55,37 | ||
DNS | Artur BYKOV | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Evgenij SURNIN | MC2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Nikita NIKUSHKIN | MC1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Artem SAVIN (2006) | MC2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Vladimir CZARINNYJ | MC2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Semen DANILOV | MC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Evgenij KHUSNULLIN | MC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Aleksandr MELNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names