Belarus - Open Single Distances Championships 2021
Minsk 30 October - 1 November 2020 Source: P. Volodko
500m Women 30 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanna NIFANTAVA | LN2 | IAB | 38,84 | ||
2 | Ekaterina SLOEVA | LN3 | IAB | 39,84 | SB | |
3 | Yauheniya VARABYOVA | LN4 | IAB | 40,89 | ||
4 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | L30 | IAB | 41,19 | SB | |
5 | Krystsina BURMISTRAVA | LA2 | IAB | 41,59 | SB | |
6 | Marina ZUEVA | LSA | IAB | 41,75 | SB | |
7 | Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH | LB2 | IAB | 42,32 | ||
8 | Mariia SHOSTAK | LN1 | IAB | 42,33 | PR SB | |
9 | Varvara BANDARYNA | LB2 | IAB | 42,83 | SB | |
10 | Palina TSITSISHYNA | LA1 | IAB | 42,89 | PR SB | |
11 | Palina KARZHUYEVA | LB2 | IAB | 43,64 | PR SB | |
12 | Dziyana ANTSIPAVA | LB2 | IAB | 44,29 | SB | |
13 | Yana ROSLIK | LA1 | IAB | 44,32 | ||
14 | Valeriyia BELAYA | LN3 | IAB | 44,35 | SB | |
15 | Krystsina SHYK | LA1 | IAB | 45,07 | ||
16 | Hanna MAKAREVICH | LB1 | IAB | 46,50 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 30 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marina ZUEVA | LSA | IAB | 4.12,75 | SB | |
2 | Ekaterina SLOEVA | LN3 | IAB | 4.17,42 | PR SB | |
3 | Hanna KAVALIOVA (1999) | LN2 | IAB | 4.18,44 | SB | |
4 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | L30 | IAB | 4.26,49 | SB | |
5 | Varvara BANDARYNA | LB2 | IAB | 4.42,13 | ||
6 | Karyna SHYPULIA | LA2 | IAB | 4.43,09 | ||
7 | Mariia SHOSTAK | LN1 | IAB | 4.51,35 | SB | |
8 | Dziyana ANTSIPAVA | LB2 | IAB | 5.02,00 | SB | |
9 | Yauheniya TSERASHONAK | LA1 | IAB | 5.04,25 | ||
10 | Alena HITCHEUSKAYA | LB2 | IAB | 5.10,75 | ||
11 | Krystsina SHYK | LA1 | IAB | 5.15,07 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 30 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vlada BAHDANAVA | LC2 | IAB | 45,34 | ||
2 | Alena HITCHEUSKAYA | LB2 | IAB | 45,50 | SB | |
3 | Valeryia YAKIMENKA | LC2 | IAB | 45,70 | PR SB | |
4 | Dana ALEKSANDRONAK | LC1 | IAB | 46,53 | PR SB | |
5 | Aryna POLAZAVA | LC2 | IAB | 47,09 | ||
6 | Darya PARASHKOVA | LC2 | IAB | 47,44 | ||
7 | Volha TATARENKA | LA1 | IAB | 48,65 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Out of Competition 30 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vlada BAHDANAVA | LC2 | IAB | 5.00,15 | PR SB | |
2 | Valeryia YAKIMENKA | LC2 | IAB | 5.07,23 | SB | |
3 | Yuliya MALIUKEVICH | LC1 | IAB | 5.10,09 | SB | |
4 | Valeriyia BELAYA | LN3 | IAB | 5.16,61 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 31 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina SLOEVA | LN3 | IAB | 1.19,31 | SB | |
2 | Hanna NIFANTAVA | LN2 | IAB | 1.19,47 | ||
3 | Marina ZUEVA | LSA | IAB | 1.19,87 | SB | |
4 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | L30 | IAB | 1.21,20 | SB | |
5 | Yauheniya VARABYOVA | LN4 | IAB | 1.21,25 | SB | |
6 | Krystsina BURMISTRAVA | LA2 | IAB | 1.24,86 | ||
7 | Karyna SHYPULIA | LA2 | IAB | 1.25,33 | ||
8 | Mariia SHOSTAK | LN1 | IAB | 1.26,67 | SB | |
9 | Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH | LB2 | IAB | 1.26,99 | ||
10 | Varvara BANDARYNA | LB2 | IAB | 1.27,08 | ||
11 | Dziyana ANTSIPAVA | LB2 | IAB | 1.29,27 | ||
12 | Yauheniya TSERASHONAK | LA1 | IAB | 1.29,54 | ||
13 | Krystsina SHYK | LA1 | IAB | 1.31,09 | ||
14 | Palina TSITSISHYNA | LA1 | IAB | 1.31,56 | ||
15 | Yana ROSLIK | LA1 | IAB | 1.33,97 | ||
WDR | Hanna KAVALIOVA (1999) | LN2 | IAB | WDR |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Out of Competition 31 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palina KARZHUYEVA | LB2 | IAB | 1.31,06 | ||
2 | Valeriyia BELAYA | LN3 | IAB | 1.31,47 | ||
3 | Vlada BAHDANAVA | LC2 | IAB | 1.31,66 | ||
4 | Valeryia YAKIMENKA | LC2 | IAB | 1.32,85 | PR SB | |
5 | Alena HITCHEUSKAYA | LB2 | IAB | 1.33,02 | ||
6 | Aryna POLAZAVA | LC2 | IAB | 1.33,58 | PR SB | |
7 | Dana ALEKSANDRONAK | LC1 | IAB | 1.34,24 | PR SB | |
8 | Volha TATARENKA | LA1 | IAB | 1.35,40 | ||
9 | Hanna MAKAREVICH | LB1 | IAB | 1.37,23 | ||
10 | Darya PARASHKOVA | LC2 | IAB | 1.39,83 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 1 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marina ZUEVA | LSA | IAB | 2.01,90 | SB | |
2 | Ekaterina SLOEVA | LN3 | IAB | 2.02,88 | PR SB | |
3 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | L30 | IAB | 2.05,15 | SB | |
4 | Hanna NIFANTAVA | LN2 | IAB | 2.07,25 | SB | |
5 | Yauheniya VARABYOVA | LN4 | IAB | 2.07,79 | SB | |
6 | Karyna SHYPULIA | LA2 | IAB | 2.12,48 | ||
7 | Varvara BANDARYNA | LB2 | IAB | 2.13,55 | ||
8 | Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH | LB2 | IAB | 2.16,64 | ||
9 | Krystsina BURMISTRAVA | LA2 | IAB | 2.16,89 | ||
10 | Mariia SHOSTAK | LN1 | IAB | 2.17,41 | SB | |
11 | Krystsina SHYK | LA1 | IAB | 2.20,68 | ||
12 | Dziyana ANTSIPAVA | LB2 | IAB | 2.25,61 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (16 laps) Women 1 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marina ZUEVA | LSA | IAB | 9.28,41 | 75 | |
2 | Varvara BANDARYNA | LB2 | IAB | 9.29,86 | 49 | |
3 | Ekaterina SLOEVA | LN3 | IAB | 9.56,13 | 20 | |
4 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | L30 | IAB | 9.58,68 | 3 | |
5 | Yauheniya VARABYOVA | LN4 | IAB | 9.56,16 | ||
6 | Mariia SHOSTAK | LN1 | IAB | 10.02,23 | ||
DNF | Krystsina SHYK | LA1 | IAB | DNF | ||
DNF | Hanna NIFANTAVA | LN2 | IAB | DNF | ||
DNF | Yauheniya TSERASHONAK | LA1 | IAB | DNF |
1500m Women - Out of Competition 1 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vlada BAHDANAVA | LC2 | IAB | 2.20,09 | SB | |
2 | Valeryia YAKIMENKA | LC2 | IAB | 2.20,90 | PR SB | |
3 | Alena HITCHEUSKAYA | LB2 | IAB | 2.22,27 | PR SB | |
4 | Yuliya MALIUKEVICH | LC1 | IAB | 2.24,81 | ||
5 | Palina KARZHUYEVA | LB2 | IAB | 2.24,90 | ||
6 | Aryna POLAZAVA | LC2 | IAB | 2.25,44 | PR SB | |
7 | Valeriyia BELAYA | LN3 | IAB | 2.27,10 | ||
8 | Dana ALEKSANDRONAK | LC1 | IAB | 2.27,49 | PR SB | |
9 | Yana ROSLIK | LA1 | IAB | 2.27,64 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names