Poland - Single Distances Championships 2021 XXXV Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 28 - 31 October 2020 Source: arenalodowa.pl
500m Women 28 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karolina BOSIEK | LN2 | POL | 38,93 | SB | |
2 | Kaja ZIOMEK | LN4 | POL | 39,05 | ||
3 | Andżelika WÓJCIK | LSA | POL | 39,25 | ||
4 | Olga KACZMAREK | LN2 | POL | 40,62 | ||
5 | Natalia JABRZYK | LN1 | POL | 40,63 | SB | |
6 | Martyna BARAN | LN1 | POL | 41,06 | ||
7 | Magdalena SMĘDZIK | LB2 | POL | 41,21 | ||
8 | Iga WOJTASIK | LN2 | POL | 41,39 | ||
9 | Daria KOPACZ | LA1 | POL | 41,65 | SB | |
10 | Maja PŁOŃCZYK | LN1 | POL | 41,73 | ||
11 | Alicja FADEREWSKA | LA2 | POL | 43,79 | ||
12 | Aleksandra KRÓLIKOWSKA | LC2 | POL | 43,87 | ||
13 | Amelia STEĆ | LB1 | POL | 43,90 | ||
14 | Martyna PALUCH | LC2 | POL | 44,02 | PR SB | |
15 | Adrianna KLUK | LB2 | POL | 44,17 | ||
16 | Zuzanna SĄCZEK | LA1 | POL | 44,34 | ||
17 | Julia BUDNA | LB2 | POL | 44,58 | ||
18 | Joanna HAJDUK | LN3 | POL | 44,64 | ||
19 | Iga SMEJDA | LC2 | POL | 44,78 | ||
20 | Angelika DANIELIK | LA1 | POL | 45,29 | ||
21 | Nadia KLUF | LC1 | POL | 45,34 | PR SB | |
22 | Paula DANIELIK | LB1 | POL | 45,35 | ||
23 | Kaja KOZAR | LB2 | POL | 45,72 | SB | |
24 | Julia MAŃKOWSKA | LA1 | POL | 45,73 | ||
25 | Agata GLAPIŃSKA | LC1 | POL | 46,12 | ||
26 | Dominika HALBRYT | LC1 | POL | 46,23 | ||
27 | Maria GASYNA | LB1 | POL | 46,30 | PR SB | |
28 | Zofia KOTFASIŃSKA | LB2 | POL | 46,44 | ||
29 | Patrycja SOBOTA | LB1 | POL | 46,93 | SB | |
30 | Agata KACPRZAK | LC1 | POL | 47,39 | ||
31 | Ewelina KOZERSKA | LB2 | POL | 47,62 | ||
31 | Nikola DUDZIAK | LN1 | POL | 47,62 | SB | |
33 | Natalia RYBIŃSKA | LC2 | POL | 47,75 | ||
34 | Jagoda OWCZAREK | LA2 | POL | 48,62 | SB | |
35 | Maria KANIA | LN1 | POL | 48,98 | ||
36 | Marcelina GĄSIENICA-ROJ | LB1 | POL | 49,18 | ||
37 | Julia SOKOŁOWSKA | LN1 | POL | 51,78 | SB | |
DNS | Urszula MRUGAŁA | LA2 | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Julia MANDZELOWSKA | LC2 | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Martyna GONTEK | LB2 | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Nikola MAŚLANKA | LB1 | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Zuza ZIEMIANIN | LA1 | POL | DNS | ||
DQ | Maja LIS | LC2 | POL | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names