500m Men 28 October 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Artur NOGAL
|
M30 |
|
POL |
35,30 |
SB |
2 |
Damian ŻUREK
|
MN2 |
|
POL |
35,44 |
|
3 |
Piotr MICHALSKI
|
MSA |
|
POL |
35,50 |
SB |
4 |
Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI
|
MSA |
|
POL |
35,99 |
SB |
5 |
Gaweł OFICJALSKI
|
MN3 |
|
POL |
36,54 |
|
6 |
Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
36,85 |
PR SB |
7 |
Marek KANIA
|
MN3 |
|
POL |
36,96 |
|
8 |
Jakub PIOTROWSKI
|
MN2 |
|
POL |
37,01 |
|
9 |
Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI
|
MA2 |
|
POL |
37,40 |
PR SB |
10 |
Kacper ABRATKIEWICZ
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
37,61 |
PR SB |
11 |
Michał KOPACZ
|
MB2 |
|
POL |
37,84 |
|
12 |
Mikołaj JABŁOŃSKI
|
MN1 |
|
POL |
37,95 |
|
13 |
Piotr NAŁĘCKI
|
MN1 |
|
POL |
38,04 |
SB |
14 |
Jakub NOWAK
|
MB2 |
|
POL |
38,62 |
|
15 |
Filip HAWRYLAK
|
MB2 |
|
POL |
38,66 |
|
16 |
Mateusz KANIA
|
MN4 |
|
POL |
38,68 |
|
17 |
Wojciech GUTOWSKI
|
MB2 |
|
POL |
39,12 |
|
18 |
Antoni PLUTA
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
39,14 |
|
19 |
Mateusz ŚLIWKA
|
MC2 |
|
POL |
39,64 |
|
20 |
Karol KARCZEWSKI
|
MN1 |
|
POL |
39,70 |
|
21 |
Mikołaj BIELAS
|
MC2 |
|
POL |
39,74 |
|
22 |
Kacper BUSSE
|
MN1 |
|
POL |
39,79 |
|
23 |
Miłosz ZAWISZA
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
39,87 |
PR SB |
24 |
Kacper BRZOZOWSKI
|
MA2 |
|
POL |
40,45 |
|
25 |
Maciej DULEWICZ
|
MA2 |
|
POL |
40,95 |
SB |
26 |
Piotr DĄBROWSKI
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
41,25 |
|
27 |
Michał GRZYB
|
MN2 |
|
POL |
41,53 |
SB |
28 |
Szymon HOSTYŃSKI
|
MC1 |
|
POL |
41,79 |
|
29 |
Eryk MARCINIAK
|
MC2 |
|
POL |
42,03 |
PR SB |
30 |
Mateusz GODLEWSKI
|
MA1 |
|
POL |
42,23 |
SB |
31 |
Mikołaj FLORKOWSKI
|
MC2 |
|
POL |
42,77 |
|
32 |
Roch MALICZOWSKI
|
MC2 |
|
POL |
43,17 |
|
DQ |
Mateusz TOKARSKI
|
MN4 |
|
POL |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 28 October 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Szymon PALKA
|
MSA |
|
POL |
6.42,85 |
|
2 |
Mateusz OWCZAREK
|
MN4 |
|
POL |
6.57,01 |
|
3 |
Patryk WÓJCIK
|
M30 |
|
POL |
6.58,20 |
SB |
4 |
Wojciech GUTOWSKI
|
MB2 |
|
POL |
7.09,97 |
PR SB |
5 |
Filip HAWRYLAK
|
MB2 |
|
POL |
7.16,87 |
PR SB |
6 |
Mateusz ŚLIWKA
|
MC2 |
|
POL |
7.24,35 |
PR SB |
7 |
Radosław JAKUBSKI
|
MSA |
|
POL |
7.26,41 |
SB |
8 |
Norbert PIEKIELNY
|
MSA |
|
POL |
7.33,60 |
|
9 |
Karol KARCZEWSKI
|
MN1 |
|
POL |
7.39,07 |
SB |
10 |
Dawid BALCZERCZYK
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
7.49,51 |
|
11 |
Paweł OSTROWSKI
|
MN1 |
|
POL |
7.57,48 |
|
12 |
Miłosz ZAWISZA
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
8.05,83 |
|
13 |
Maciej DULEWICZ
|
MA2 |
|
POL |
8.11,77 |
SB |
DNF |
Michał STASZKIEWICZ
|
MA2 |
|
POL |
DNF |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 29 October 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Artur NOGAL
|
M30 |
|
POL |
1.11,08 |
|
2 |
Damian ŻUREK
|
MN2 |
|
POL |
1.11,11 |
SB |
3 |
Marcin BACHANEK
|
MSA |
|
POL |
1.11,95 |
SB |
4 |
Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI
|
MSA |
|
POL |
1.12,02 |
|
5 |
Piotr MICHALSKI
|
MSA |
|
POL |
1.12,14 |
|
6 |
Jakub PIOTROWSKI
|
MN2 |
|
POL |
1.12,84 |
|
7 |
Mateusz OWCZAREK
|
MN4 |
|
POL |
1.13,90 |
|
8 |
Gaweł OFICJALSKI
|
MN3 |
|
POL |
1.14,48 |
|
9 |
Marek KANIA
|
MN3 |
|
POL |
1.14,52 |
|
10 |
Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
1.14,59 |
|
11 |
Mikołaj JABŁOŃSKI
|
MN1 |
|
POL |
1.15,08 |
|
12 |
Michał KOPACZ
|
MB2 |
|
POL |
1.16,44 |
|
13 |
Wojciech GUTOWSKI
|
MB2 |
|
POL |
1.16,63 |
|
14 |
Filip HAWRYLAK
|
MB2 |
|
POL |
1.17,13 |
|
15 |
Karol KARCZEWSKI
|
MN1 |
|
POL |
1.17,61 |
|
16 |
Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI
|
MA2 |
|
POL |
1.17,93 |
|
17 |
Mateusz KANIA
|
MN4 |
|
POL |
1.17,94 |
|
18 |
Maksymilian RZEPKA
|
MB2 |
|
POL |
1.18,20 |
|
19 |
Antoni PLUTA
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
1.18,27 |
PR SB |
20 |
Michał STASZKIEWICZ
|
MA2 |
|
POL |
1.18,32 |
PR SB |
21 |
Miłosz ZAWISZA
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
1.18,66 |
SB |
22 |
Kacper ABRATKIEWICZ
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
1.19,12 |
|
23 |
Mateusz TOKARSKI
|
MN4 |
|
POL |
1.19,54 |
|
24 |
Kacper BUSSE
|
MN1 |
|
POL |
1.19,72 |
SB |
25 |
Mateusz ŚLIWKA
|
MC2 |
|
POL |
1.19,83 |
|
26 |
Jakub NOWAK
|
MB2 |
|
POL |
1.20,54 |
|
27 |
Kacper BRZOZOWSKI
|
MA2 |
|
POL |
1.21,08 |
|
28 |
Maciej DULEWICZ
|
MA2 |
|
POL |
1.21,93 |
|
29 |
Dawid BALCZERCZYK
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
1.22,29 |
|
30 |
Piotr DĄBROWSKI
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
1.22,50 |
|
31 |
Eryk MARCINIAK
|
MC2 |
|
POL |
1.24,02 |
|
32 |
Mikołaj FLORKOWSKI
|
MC2 |
|
POL |
1.24,76 |
|
33 |
Mateusz GODLEWSKI
|
MA1 |
|
POL |
1.25,34 |
SB |
34 |
Roch MALICZOWSKI
|
MC2 |
|
POL |
1.25,76 |
|
35 |
Szymon HOSTYŃSKI
|
MC1 |
|
POL |
1.26,75 |
|
DNS |
Mikołaj BIELAS
|
MC2 |
|
POL |
DNS |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (16 laps) Men 29 October 2020
1500m Men 30 October 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Marcin BACHANEK
|
MSA |
|
POL |
1.51,71 |
|
2 |
Damian ŻUREK
|
MN2 |
|
POL |
1.52,84 |
SB |
3 |
Szymon PALKA
|
MSA |
|
POL |
1.53,19 |
|
4 |
Mateusz OWCZAREK
|
MN4 |
|
POL |
1.53,33 |
|
5 |
Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI
|
MSA |
|
POL |
1.53,58 |
|
6 |
Jakub PIOTROWSKI
|
MN2 |
|
POL |
1.53,88 |
|
7 |
Mikołaj JABŁOŃSKI
|
MN1 |
|
POL |
1.56,91 |
|
8 |
Wojciech GUTOWSKI
|
MB2 |
|
POL |
1.57,21 |
|
9 |
Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
1.57,63 |
|
10 |
Marek KANIA
|
MN3 |
|
POL |
1.57,67 |
|
11 |
Filip HAWRYLAK
|
MB2 |
|
POL |
1.58,26 |
SB |
12 |
Maksymilian RZEPKA
|
MB2 |
|
POL |
1.58,83 |
|
13 |
Michał KOPACZ
|
MB2 |
|
POL |
1.59,16 |
|
14 |
Michał STASZKIEWICZ
|
MA2 |
|
POL |
2.00,56 |
|
15 |
Radosław JAKUBSKI
|
MSA |
|
POL |
2.01,58 |
SB |
16 |
Karol KARCZEWSKI
|
MN1 |
|
POL |
2.03,45 |
|
17 |
Mateusz TOKARSKI
|
MN4 |
|
POL |
2.04,91 |
SB |
18 |
Antoni PLUTA
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
2.05,52 |
|
19 |
Mateusz KANIA
|
MN4 |
|
POL |
2.05,98 |
|
20 |
Dawid BALCZERCZYK
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
2.06,36 |
|
21 |
Mateusz ŚLIWKA
|
MC2 |
|
POL |
2.06,81 |
|
22 |
Kacper BRZOZOWSKI
|
MA2 |
|
POL |
2.06,87 |
SB |
23 |
Piotr DĄBROWSKI
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
2.06,91 |
|
24 |
Eryk MARCINIAK
|
MC2 |
|
POL |
2.07,30 |
PR SB |
25 |
Kacper BUSSE
|
MN1 |
|
POL |
2.07,68 |
|
26 |
Jakub NOWAK
|
MB2 |
|
POL |
2.09,82 |
|
27 |
Mikołaj FLORKOWSKI
|
MC2 |
|
POL |
2.10,81 |
|
28 |
Mateusz GODLEWSKI
|
MA1 |
|
POL |
2.11,50 |
SB |
29 |
Roch MALICZOWSKI
|
MC2 |
|
POL |
2.15,35 |
|
30 |
Szymon HOSTYŃSKI
|
MC1 |
|
POL |
2.16,12 |
|
DNS |
Paweł OSTROWSKI
|
MN1 |
|
POL |
DNS |
|
DNS |
Maciej DULEWICZ
|
MA2 |
|
POL |
DNS |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men 30 October 2020
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
GKS Stoczniowiec |
|
POL |
4.04,34 |
|
|
2 |
KS Pilica I |
|
POL |
4.06,34 |
|
|
3 |
KS Pilica II |
|
POL |
4.18,41 |
|
|
4 |
AZS Zakopane |
|
POL |
4.20,42 |
|
|
5 |
FŁiSW Legia W-WA |
|
POL |
4.24,20 |
|
|
6 |
UKS 3 |
|
POL |
4.25,19 |
|
|
7 |
MKS Cuprum |
|
POL |
4.42,77 |
|
|
DNS |
Korona Wilanów |
|
POL |
DNS |
|
|
10000m Men 31 October 2020
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Sprint Men 31 October 2020
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
KS Pilica I |
|
POL |
1.24,83 |
|
|
2 |
GKS Stoczniowiec |
|
POL |
1.25,84 |
|
|
3 |
KS Pilica II |
|
POL |
1.26,66 |
|
|
4 |
FŁiSW Legia W-WA |
|
POL |
1.29,50 |
|
|
5 |
KS Pilica III |
|
POL |
1.32,42 |
|
|
6 |
UKS 3 |
|
POL |
1.32,85 |
|
|
7 |
Korona Wilanów |
|
POL |
1.33,56 |
|
|
8 |
SKŁ Górnik |
|
POL |
1.38,24 |
|
|
DNF |
MKS Cuprum |
|
POL |
DNF |
|
|