USS Fall International Race
Salt Lake City (USA) 23 - 25 October 2020
500m Women 23 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erin JACKSON | LSA | USA | 37,85 | ||
2 | Brittany BOWE | L30 | USA | 37,90 | SB | |
3 | Kimi GOETZ | LSA | USA | 37,94 | SB | |
4 | Brianna BOCOX | LSA | USA | 38,68 | ||
5 | Sarah WARREN | LSA | USA | 40,36 | ||
6 | McKenzie BROWNE | LSA | USA | 40,83 | ||
7 | Jamie JURAK | LSA | USA | 41,88 | ||
8 | Piper YDE | LB1 | USA | 42,28 | ||
9 | Abigail SORENSON | LA1 | USA | 42,89 | PR SB | |
10 | Lindsey WOODBURY | LA1 | USA | 43,44 | ||
11 | Laura Michelle RODRIGUEZ | LC2 | COL | 43,52 | PR SB | |
12 | Valentina ESPINOSA | LN3 | ARG | 43,65 | ||
13 | Natalia VALENCIA | LN3 | COL | 43,86 | ||
14 | Thalia STAEHLE | LB2 | USA | 43,96 | ||
15 | Ilsa SHOBE | LN3 | USA | 44,40 | SB | |
16 | Larissa PAES | LSA | BRA | 45,28 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 23 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia KILBURG | L30 | USA | 4.09,04 | SB | |
2 | Jamie JURAK | LSA | USA | 4.28,25 | SB | |
3 | Abigail SORENSON | LA1 | USA | 4.32,89 | SB | |
4 | Valentina ESPINOSA | LN3 | ARG | 4.35,42 | SB | |
5 | Thalia STAEHLE | LB2 | USA | 4.37,45 | PR SB | |
6 | Lindsey WOODBURY | LA1 | USA | 4.46,01 | ||
7 | Ilsa SHOBE | LN3 | USA | 4.50,20 | SB | |
8 | Laura Michelle RODRIGUEZ | LC2 | COL | 4.51,24 | PR SB | |
9 | Natalia VALENCIA | LN3 | COL | 4.56,92 | PR SB | |
10 | Larissa PAES | LSA | BRA | 5.03,39 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 24 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brittany BOWE | L30 | USA | 1.13,66 | SB | |
2 | Kimi GOETZ | LSA | USA | 1.14,48 | SB | |
3 | Brianna BOCOX | LSA | USA | 1.15,00 | SB | |
4 | Mia KILBURG | L30 | USA | 1.15,63 | ||
5 | Erin JACKSON | LSA | USA | 1.20,02 | ||
6 | Sarah WARREN | LSA | USA | 1.20,07 | SB | |
7 | Jamie JURAK | LSA | USA | 1.20,67 | PR SB | |
8 | McKenzie BROWNE | LSA | USA | 1.21,63 | ||
9 | Abigail SORENSON | LA1 | USA | 1.21,65 | PR SB | |
10 | Lindsey WOODBURY | LA1 | USA | 1.23,93 | SB | |
11 | Valentina ESPINOSA | LN3 | ARG | 1.24,75 | ||
12 | Thalia STAEHLE | LB2 | USA | 1.24,92 | PR SB | |
13 | Natalia VALENCIA | LN3 | COL | 1.25,96 | PR SB | |
14 | Ilsa SHOBE | LN3 | USA | 1.26,06 | SB | |
15 | Piper YDE | LB1 | USA | 1.26,39 | SB | |
16 | Larissa PAES | LSA | BRA | 1.29,44 | SB | |
DNF | Laura Michelle RODRIGUEZ | LC2 | COL | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 25 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia KILBURG | L30 | USA | 1.55,97 | SB | |
2 | Jamie JURAK | LSA | USA | 2.04,27 | PR SB | |
3 | Sarah WARREN | LSA | USA | 2.06,06 | PR SB | |
4 | Thalia STAEHLE | LB2 | USA | 2.09,14 | PR SB | |
5 | Abigail SORENSON | LA1 | USA | 2.10,22 | SB | |
6 | Lindsey WOODBURY | LA1 | USA | 2.10,94 | PR SB | |
7 | McKenzie BROWNE | LSA | USA | 2.12,10 | PR SB | |
8 | Laura Michelle RODRIGUEZ | LC2 | COL | 2.12,37 | PR SB | |
9 | Ilsa SHOBE | LN3 | USA | 2.13,95 | SB | |
10 | Piper YDE | LB1 | USA | 2.16,43 | SB | |
11 | Larissa PAES | LSA | BRA | 2.20,77 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Women 25 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia KILBURG | L30 | USA | 7.19,73 | SB | |
2 | Maria LAMB | L35 | USA | 7.25,71 | SB | |
3 | Jamie JURAK | LSA | USA | 8.06,38 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names