Skating Union of Belarus Cup #2
Minsk 17 - 18 October 2020 Source: A. Kalinovskaya
500m Men - Junior C/D 18 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrei ALEKSANDROVICH | MC1 | IAB | 41,79 | PR SB | |
2 | Kiryl PIATROU | MC1 | IAB | 42,08 | PR SB | |
3 | Siarhei CHARANKOU | MC2 | IAB | 42,43 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksey MANULIK | MC2 | IAB | 42,53 | PR SB | |
5 | Mikita MARCHENKA | MC1 | IAB | 42,90 | ||
6 | Artsemii ZGIROUSKY | MC2 | IAB | 43,62 | ||
7 | Nazar YAKAULEU | MC1 | IAB | 43,77 | ||
8 | Danila ASHUIKA | MC2 | IAB | 44,28 | PR SB | |
9 | Timur SVITIN | MC1 | IAB | 45,67 | ||
10 | Daniil MAKARKOU | MC2 | IAB | 46,13 | PR SB | |
11 | Mikita METSECHKO | M? | IAB | 46,68 | PR SB | |
12 | Uladzislau GOSHA | MC1 | IAB | 47,12 | PR SB | |
13 | Serhei PAVLOV | MC2 | IAB | 47,52 | PR SB | |
14 | Anton ZBOROVSKI | MC2 | IAB | 47,66 | PR SB | |
15 | Hleb PRAZHEVALSKI | MC1 | IAB | 47,77 | PR SB | |
16 | Ivan DAMARATSKI | MC2 | IAB | 47,82 | PR SB | |
17 | Dmitry GRIGOROVICH | MC1 | IAB | 48,49 | PR SB | |
18 | Patrokl KUPTSOU | MYC | IAB | 49,36 | ||
19 | Maksim CHEREPKIN | MYB | IAB | 49,46 | ||
20 | Pavel ILLARIONOV | MC2 | IAB | 49,60 | PR SB | |
21 | Ivan NOVIKAU | MYB | IAB | 49,67 | PR SB | |
22 | Albiert RUDZIEVICH | MYC | IAB | 49,73 | PR SB | |
23 | Sergei GABRALEV | MYA | IAB | 50,38 | PR SB | |
24 | Aliaksandr DUDAREV | M? | IAB | 51,01 | PR SB | |
25 | Fiodar DANILAU | MYA | IAB | 51,21 | SB | |
26 | Hleb BOLHAU | MYB | IAB | 51,24 | SB | |
27 | Rastsislau HUZEYEU | MYC | IAB | 51,99 | PR SB | |
28 | Pavel KUGEYKO | MYB | IAB | 52,17 | PR SB | |
29 | Stanislav ROMANENKO | MYB | IAB | 52,57 | PR SB | |
30 | Yahor CHELIUBEYEU | MC1 | IAB | 52,73 | ||
31 | Mikita TOKACH | MC1 | IAB | 52,83 | PR SB | |
32 | Yagor BABARIKO | MC1 | IAB | 53,66 | PR SB | |
33 | Anton TROFIMOV | MC1 | IAB | 54,26 | PR SB | |
34 | Oskar GRIGORYEV | MYB | IAB | 54,38 | ||
35 | Zakhar ANDRUKEVICH | MYD | IAB | 54,41 | ||
36 | Ihar SHYNKEVICH | MYB | IAB | 54,50 | ||
37 | Yaraslau HUZKOU | MYA | IAB | 54,51 | SB | |
38 | Aliaksei RABTSAU | MYA | IAB | 54,97 | PR SB | |
39 | Tsimafei DYDYSHKA | MYA | IAB | 55,27 | SB | |
40 | Ilya KOLESNIKOV | MYB | IAB | 55,83 | PR SB | |
41 | Leanid HUBKIN | MYC | IAB | 58,36 | PR SB | |
42 | Klim DZIAMIDAU | MYA | IAB | 59,01 | PR SB | |
43 | Artsiom SHUSTSIKAU | MYA | IAB | 1.05,38 | ||
44 | Yauheni SALDATSENKA | MYB | IAB | 1.16,16 | ||
45 | Victor DEMIANOVICH | MYD | IAB | 1.16,26 | SB | |
46 | Mihail VODNEV | M? | IAB | 1.35,84 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names