Überprüfungswettkampf
Berlin (GER) 17 October 2020 Source: speedskatingnews.info
500m Men 17 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dennis LEDERER | MA2 | GER | 38,79 | SB | |
2 | Philippe GARMEISTER | MC1 | GER | 42,76 | SB | |
3 | Andreas RODIUS | M60 | GER | 43,12 | SB | |
4 | Daniel YEOW | M35 | AUS | 43,15 | SB | |
5 | Bandet MARTH | MC1 | GER | 43,94 | PR SB | |
6 | Matti LEMCKE | MYA | GER | 45,59 | PR SB | |
7 | Tim Collin ROHLEDER | MYA | GER | 46,56 | SB | |
8 | Arne WIESEKE | MC1 | GER | 46,73 | PR SB | |
9 | Uve KARSTEN | M60 | GER | 47,31 | SB | |
10 | Matteo HECK | MC1 | GER | 49,08 | SB | |
11 | Levi TEUBNER | MYB | GER | 49,33 | PR SB | |
12 | Frank PROBST | M55 | GER | 49,69 | SB | |
13 | Sven GRUHL | M60 | GER | 49,89 | SB | |
14 | Marvin STEINMETZ | MYB | GER | 50,72 | SB | |
15 | Paul KÖBERNICK | MC1 | GER | 51,95 | PR SB | |
16 | Paul SCHLÖFFEL | MYB | GER | 52,47 | SB | |
17 | Hans Richard WOLF | MYB | GER | 52,96 | SB | |
18 | Leander PFAU | MYB | GER | 53,02 | PR SB | |
19 | Simon GRAEF | MYB | GER | 53,19 | PR SB | |
20 | Samuel ZSCHÄTZSCH | MYC | GER | 53,24 | PR SB | |
21 | Bruno KUSS | MYB | GER | 56,69 | SB | |
22 | Marc RISCH | MYC | GER | 57,31 | PR SB | |
23 | Volker HANNIG | M50 | GER | 57,52 | PR SB | |
24 | Frank SCHLÜTER | M60 | GER | 58,57 | PR SB | |
25 | Georg KEMPER | MYB | GER | 58,65 | PR SB | |
26 | Maksymilian NOWAK | MYC | GER | 1.00,16 | PR SB | |
27 | Andreas FRITZSCHE | M60 | GER | 1.00,27 | SB | |
28 | Dennis RISCH | MYB | GER | 1.00,90 | PR SB | |
29 | Matthias GRAF | M45 | GER | 1.01,77 | SB | |
30 | Klaus SCHRÖER | M50 | GER | 1.02,07 | PR SB | |
31 | Klaus-Dieter LANGEN | M75 | GER | 1.04,17 | SB | |
32 | Lukas ZUNIGA-ZDUNEK | MYC | GER | 1.06,97 | SB | |
33 | Finn BENDER | MYC | GER | 1.08,24 | PR SB | |
34 | Lennox SCHMIDT | MYC | GER | 1.10,45 | PR SB | |
DNS | Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER | MC1 | GER | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 17 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael ROTH | MN3 | GER | 1.12,95 | SB | |
2 | Tom RUDOLPH | MA2 | GER | 1.16,43 | SB | |
3 | Richard HERRMANN | MN2 | GER | 1.16,88 | SB | |
4 | Henning PRAUSE | MN2 | GER | 1.19,29 | SB | |
5 | Philippe GARMEISTER | MC1 | GER | 1.28,31 | SB | |
6 | Bandet MARTH | MC1 | GER | 1.30,38 | PR SB | |
7 | Arne WIESEKE | MC1 | GER | 1.35,62 | SB | |
8 | Matteo HECK | MC1 | GER | 1.38,58 | PR SB | |
9 | Paul KÖBERNICK | MC1 | GER | 1.44,39 | PR SB | |
DNS | Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER | MC1 | GER | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 17 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul GALCZINSKY | MN3 | GER | 1.55,87 | SB | |
2 | Thorben WELLNITZ | MA2 | GER | 2.02,11 | SB | |
3 | Adrian KAISER | MC2 | GER | 2.11,89 | ||
4 | Daniel YEOW | M35 | AUS | 2.12,41 | SB | |
5 | Andreas RODIUS | M60 | GER | 2.14,48 | SB | |
6 | Frank PROBST | M55 | GER | 2.23,64 | SB | |
7 | Sven GRUHL | M60 | GER | 2.26,52 | SB | |
8 | Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT | MC2 | GER | 2.27,46 | SB | |
9 | Frank SCHLÜTER | M60 | GER | 2.52,83 | PR SB | |
10 | Andreas FRITZSCHE | M60 | GER | 2.59,91 | SB | |
11 | Klaus SCHRÖER | M50 | GER | 3.00,66 | PR SB | |
12 | Volker HANNIG | M50 | GER | 3.00,80 | PR SB | |
13 | Matthias GRAF | M45 | GER | 3.08,27 | PR SB | |
14 | Klaus-Dieter LANGEN | M75 | GER | 3.24,73 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 17 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom MALYSZ | MA2 | GER | 4.15,97 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 17 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian KAISER | MC2 | GER | 27,77 | SB | |
2 | Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT | MC2 | GER | 28,83 | SB | |
3 | Marvin STEINMETZ | MYB | GER | 30,76 | SB | |
4 | Levi TEUBNER | MYB | GER | 30,98 | SB | |
5 | Paul SCHLÖFFEL | MYB | GER | 32,19 | SB | |
6 | Simon GRAEF | MYB | GER | 32,37 | SB | |
7 | Leander PFAU | MYB | GER | 33,05 | SB | |
8 | Marc RISCH | MYC | GER | 33,32 | SB | |
9 | Hans Richard WOLF | MYB | GER | 33,37 | SB | |
10 | Samuel ZSCHÄTZSCH | MYC | GER | 33,55 | SB | |
11 | Bruno KUSS | MYB | GER | 34,86 | SB | |
12 | Maksymilian NOWAK | MYC | GER | 35,08 | SB | |
13 | Georg KEMPER | MYB | GER | 35,35 | SB | |
14 | Dennis RISCH | MYB | GER | 36,07 | SB | |
15 | Finn BENDER | MYC | GER | 37,63 | SB | |
16 | Lukas ZUNIGA-ZDUNEK | MYC | GER | 39,46 | SB | |
17 | Lennox SCHMIDT | MYC | GER | 40,70 | SB | |
DNS | Arvid GÖPELT | MC2 | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names