Recordwedstrijd Thialf Open Inschrijving
Heerenveen (NED) 11 October 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 11 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stien VANHOUTTE | LSA | BEL | 39,87 | SB | |
2 | Alexandra IANCULESCU | LSA | ROU | 40,84 | SB | |
3 | Anouk KAREL | LSA | NED | 41,17 | SB | |
4 | Naomi van der WERF | LN3 | NED | 41,32 | SB | |
5 | Marit STEUNENBERG | LN4 | NED | 41,38 | ||
6 | Amber DUIZENDSTRAAL | LA1 | NED | 41,63 | SB | |
7 | Famke MINNEE | LA2 | NED | 41,83 | ||
8 | Ilka FÜZESY | LB2 | ROU | 41,84 | SB | |
9 | Zoë TIEMENS | LA2 | NED | 42,26 | ||
10 | Leila MEIJER | LA2 | NED | 42,48 | ||
11 | Hanna BÍRÓ | LB2 | HUN | 42,55 | SB | |
12 | Lotte GROENEN | LB1 | NED | 42,64 | SB | |
13 | Yasmine BOUAZIZ | LB2 | NED | 42,66 | ||
14 | Fenna de BOER | LA1 | NED | 42,71 | SB | |
15 | Lidia TEMPERT | LN1 | NED | 43,00 | SB | |
16 | Lotte BAKKER (2003) | LB2 | NED | 43,14 | ||
17 | Mayke KOSTER | LA2 | NED | 43,34 | SB | |
18 | Tess POSTMA | LB1 | NED | 43,40 | SB | |
19 | Sterre van SCHAIK | LB1 | NED | 43,69 | SB | |
20 | Isa MERKUUR | LN2 | NED | 43,74 | SB | |
21 | Eva SCHIPPER | LA2 | NED | 43,76 | SB | |
22 | Sanne van DUIJNHOVEN | LN1 | NED | 43,81 | SB | |
23 | Tosca MULDER | LB2 | NED | 44,01 | ||
24 | Fabienne DINIZ | LB2 | NED | 44,35 | ||
25 | Gwen KONTER | LB2 | NED | 44,60 | SB | |
26 | Lotte JONGEMA | LSA | BEL | 44,82 | SB | |
26 | Nikita HOVINGH | LN2 | NED | 44,82 | SB | |
28 | Danique HAPPEL | LB1 | NED | 45,05 | PR SB | |
29 | Cerinthe de JONGE | LB1 | NED | 45,15 | SB | |
30 | Laura LINSSEN | LB1 | NED | 45,39 | SB | |
31 | Shelley BLAAUW | LB1 | NED | 45,45 | SB | |
31 | Renske WINTERS | L40 | NED | 45,45 | SB | |
31 | Karlijn SCHELLEKENS | LC2 | NED | 45,45 | PR SB | |
34 | Luna JONKERS | LN2 | NED | 45,56 | SB | |
35 | Milou ZUIJDERWIJK | LN1 | NED | 45,69 | SB | |
36 | Maartje REDDER | LB1 | NED | 45,75 | SB | |
37 | Tannika OUSSOREN | LC2 | NED | 45,84 | PR SB | |
38 | Fleur SMITS | LC1 | NED | 46,19 | SB | |
39 | Melissa MOOIJMAN | LC2 | NED | 46,23 | PR SB | |
40 | Roos SCHIEMAN | LB1 | NED | 46,25 | SB | |
41 | Emma van der LIET | LB2 | NED | 47,35 | ||
42 | Isabella TALEN | LYA | NED | 47,47 | SB | |
43 | Anne-Fleur van der LIET | LC1 | NED | 47,95 | SB | |
44 | Donna PRONK | LB1 | NED | 48,15 | SB | |
45 | Ilse BIERMA | LC1 | NED | 49,22 | SB | |
46 | Kate Lynn SCHOUTEN | LC1 | NED | 1.02,81 | SB | |
DNF | Sandrine TAS | LSA | BEL | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 11 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esmé STOLLENGA | LSA | NED | 1.18,21 | SB | |
2 | Stien VANHOUTTE | LSA | BEL | 1.20,78 | SB | |
3 | Sandrine TAS | LSA | BEL | 1.21,59 | SB | |
4 | Alexandra IANCULESCU | LSA | ROU | 1.22,47 | SB | |
5 | Anouk KAREL | LSA | NED | 1.23,18 | SB | |
6 | Zoë TIEMENS | LA2 | NED | 1.24,32 | ||
7 | Ilka FÜZESY | LB2 | ROU | 1.24,60 | SB | |
8 | Lotte GROENEN | LB1 | NED | 1.24,63 | PR SB | |
9 | Hanna BÍRÓ | LB2 | HUN | 1.24,90 | PR SB | |
10 | Tess POSTMA | LB1 | NED | 1.26,60 | SB | |
11 | Tosca MULDER | LB2 | NED | 1.27,07 | ||
12 | Lotte BAKKER (2003) | LB2 | NED | 1.27,44 | ||
13 | Yasmine BOUAZIZ | LB2 | NED | 1.27,62 | ||
14 | Renske WINTERS | L40 | NED | 1.29,73 | SB | |
15 | Fabienne DINIZ | LB2 | NED | 1.29,86 | SB | |
16 | Eva SCHIPPER | LA2 | NED | 1.30,25 | SB | |
17 | Milou ZUIJDERWIJK | LN1 | NED | 1.31,43 | SB | |
18 | Nikita HOVINGH | LN2 | NED | 1.31,93 | SB | |
19 | Fleur SMITS | LC1 | NED | 1.32,98 | PR SB | |
20 | Laura LINSSEN | LB1 | NED | 1.33,81 | SB | |
21 | Danique HAPPEL | LB1 | NED | 1.33,85 | PR SB | |
22 | Isabella TALEN | LYA | NED | 1.34,92 | PR SB | |
23 | Donna PRONK | LB1 | NED | 1.38,89 | SB | |
24 | Anne-Fleur van der LIET | LC1 | NED | 1.39,11 | SB | |
25 | Ilse BIERMA | LC1 | NED | 1.41,20 | SB | |
DNS | Kate Lynn SCHOUTEN | LC1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 11 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naomi van der WERF | LN3 | NED | 2.03,58 | SB | |
2 | Nienke KLEINSMAN | LSA | NED | 2.06,78 | SB | |
3 | Marit STEUNENBERG | LN4 | NED | 2.06,94 | SB | |
4 | Leila MEIJER | LA2 | NED | 2.07,21 | SB | |
5 | Amber DUIZENDSTRAAL | LA1 | NED | 2.09,19 | SB | |
6 | Lidia TEMPERT | LN1 | NED | 2.10,90 | SB | |
7 | Fenna de BOER | LA1 | NED | 2.12,17 | SB | |
8 | Mayke KOSTER | LA2 | NED | 2.12,98 | ||
9 | Lotte JONGEMA | LSA | BEL | 2.16,02 | SB | |
10 | Gwen KONTER | LB2 | NED | 2.16,20 | PR SB | |
11 | Maartje REDDER | LB1 | NED | 2.16,24 | SB | |
12 | Melissa MOOIJMAN | LC2 | NED | 2.17,04 | PR SB | |
13 | Sanne van DUIJNHOVEN | LN1 | NED | 2.17,35 | SB | |
14 | Karlijn SCHELLEKENS | LC2 | NED | 2.19,13 | PR SB | |
15 | Sterre van SCHAIK | LB1 | NED | 2.20,17 | SB | |
16 | Tannika OUSSOREN | LC2 | NED | 2.22,11 | PR SB | |
17 | Shelley BLAAUW | LB1 | NED | 2.25,12 | SB | |
18 | Roos SCHIEMAN | LB1 | NED | 2.26,62 | SB | |
19 | Cerinthe de JONGE | LB1 | NED | 2.28,34 | SB | |
20 | Emma van der LIET | LB2 | NED | 2.28,88 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 11 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sterre JONKERS | LN3 | NED | 4.18,58 | SB | |
2 | Luna JONKERS | LN2 | NED | 4.25,60 | SB | |
3 | Judith KRABBENBORG | LN4 | NED | 4.27,99 | SB | |
4 | Famke MINNEE | LA2 | NED | 4.31,05 | SB | |
5 | Kayleigh ter LAAK | LA2 | NED | 4.32,32 | SB | |
6 | Isa MERKUUR | LN2 | NED | 4.43,72 | SB | |
7 | Sterre KUIJS | LB1 | NED | 4.46,86 | PR SB | |
8 | Esmée BROMMER | LB2 | NED | 4.59,81 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names