Kolomna Kremlin Cup
Kolomna 10 - 11 October 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
500m Women 10 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga FATKULINA | L30 | IAR | 38,08 | SB | |
2 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L30 | IAR | 39,38 | SB | |
3 | Anastasia KORKINA | LN2 | IAR | 39,72 | SB | |
4 | Anastasiya DEMIDOVA | LN4 | IAR | 39,92 | SB | |
5 | Anna VASHKENE | LN1 | IAR | 40,58 | SB | |
6 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LN2 | IAR | 41,00 | SB | |
7 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN2 | IAR | 41,08 | SB | |
8 | Valeriya SHIPOVA | LN1 | IAR | 41,39 | SB | |
9 | Alina ASHHEULOVA | LN2 | IAR | 41,54 | PR SB | |
10 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LN1 | IAR | 42,12 | SB | |
11 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LN2 | IAR | 42,13 | SB | |
12 | Nina KLIMENCZOVA | LSA | IAR | 42,24 | SB | |
13 | Kseniya GAGARINA | LN4 | IAR | 42,92 | SB | |
14 | Ekaterina PLACHINDA | LN3 | IAR | 42,93 | SB | |
15 | Sofya NAPOLSKIKH | LN1 | IAR | 43,22 | SB | |
16 | Polina UPIROVA | LN1 | IAR | 43,32 | PR SB | |
17 | Anastasiya BUGAKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 43,88 | PR SB | |
18 | Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 44,12 | SB | |
19 | Kristina KEMAEVA | LN2 | IAR | 44,29 | SB | |
20 | Polina BUKINA | LN3 | IAR | 45,00 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 10 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.03,81 | SB | |
2 | Veronika SUSLOVA | LN4 | IAR | 2.04,26 | SB | |
3 | Valeriya SHIPOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.06,71 | PR SB | |
4 | Anna VASHKENE | LN1 | IAR | 2.06,91 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LN1 | IAR | 2.07,26 | PR SB | |
6 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LN2 | IAR | 2.07,82 | SB | |
7 | Polina UPIROVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.08,06 | PR SB | |
8 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LSA | IAR | 2.08,23 | SB | |
9 | Alina ASHHEULOVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.09,61 | SB | |
10 | Nina KLIMENCZOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.10,83 | SB | |
11 | Sofya NAPOLSKIKH | LN1 | IAR | 2.13,43 | SB | |
12 | Polina BUKINA | LN3 | IAR | 2.13,57 | SB | |
13 | Karina RAKHMATOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.14,77 | SB | |
14 | Kseniya GAGARINA | LN4 | IAR | 2.16,07 | SB | |
15 | Kseniya EVGRAFOVA | LN4 | IAR | 2.18,40 | SB | |
16 | Anastasiya BUGAKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.22,06 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior A 10 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya SHACZKIKH | LA1 | IAR | 40,11 | PR SB | |
2 | Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA | LA2 | IAR | 41,20 | SB | |
3 | Sofiya MIGOVA | LA2 | IAR | 41,51 | SB | |
4 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LA2 | IAR | 41,74 | SB | |
5 | Irina SLESAREVA | LA2 | IAR | 41,81 | SB | |
6 | Lyudmila MITROFANOVA | LA1 | IAR | 41,84 | SB | |
7 | Mariya MYAGKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 41,95 | SB | |
8 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LA2 | IAR | 41,97 | SB | |
9 | Aleksandra DENISOVA | LA2 | IAR | 42,36 | SB | |
10 | Polina ANDREEVA (2001) | LA2 | IAR | 42,57 | SB | |
11 | Lyudmila KUZMENKO | LA2 | IAR | 42,70 | SB | |
12 | Kseniya KONONENKO | LA1 | IAR | 43,06 | PR SB | |
13 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LA1 | IAR | 43,37 | SB | |
14 | Yuliya CHIVILINA | LA1 | IAR | 43,38 | PR SB | |
15 | Alina SALAKHOVA | LA1 | IAR | 43,59 | SB | |
16 | Khristina PLACHINDA | LA2 | IAR | 43,63 | PR SB | |
17 | Elena PLOTNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 43,98 | SB | |
18 | Marina TAUNGAVER | LA2 | IAR | 44,38 | SB | |
19 | Mariya AGAPITOVA | LA1 | IAR | 44,61 | ||
20 | Lidiya MOTORINA | LA1 | IAR | 44,75 | SB | |
21 | Alena ZAVALISHINA | LA1 | IAR | 45,80 | SB | |
22 | Vera VORONA | LA1 | IAR | 46,06 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior A 10 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA | LA2 | IAR | 2.08,72 | SB | |
2 | Yuliya CHIVILINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.13,31 | PR SB | |
3 | Lyudmila KUZMENKO | LA2 | IAR | 2.13,82 | SB | |
4 | Elena PLOTNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.14,75 | SB | |
5 | Anastasiya SHACZKIKH | LA1 | IAR | 2.16,02 | SB | |
6 | Polina ANDREEVA (2001) | LA2 | IAR | 2.16,64 | SB | |
7 | Lidiya MOTORINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.17,45 | SB | |
8 | Alena ZAVALISHINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.27,91 | SB | |
DNF | Irina TAUNGAVER | LA2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior A 10 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LA2 | IAR | 6.12,07 | 31 | |
2 | Mariya MYAGKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 6.13,45 | 20 | |
3 | Irina SLESAREVA | LA2 | IAR | 6.13,84 | 13 | |
4 | Alina SALAKHOVA | LA1 | IAR | 6.14,03 | 6 | |
5 | Lyudmila KUZMENKO | LA2 | IAR | 6.27,61 | 5 | |
6 | Lidiya MOTORINA | LA1 | IAR | 6.14,63 | 2 | |
7 | Mariya AGAPITOVA | LA1 | IAR | 6.16,49 | 1 | |
8 | Aleksandra DENISOVA | LA2 | IAR | 6.37,84 | 1 | |
9 | Vera VORONA | LA1 | IAR | 6.16,60 | ||
10 | Marina TAUNGAVER | LA2 | IAR | 6.17,44 | ||
DNS | Alena ZAVALISHINA | LA1 | IAR | DNS |
500m Women - Junior B/C 10 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lilit GARIBYAN | LB2 | IAR | 41,40 | SB | |
2 | Darina KRENDELEVA | LB1 | IAR | 41,64 | PR SB | |
3 | Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA | LB2 | IAR | 42,15 | PR SB | |
4 | Milena BEREGOVENKO | LB2 | IAR | 42,24 | SB | |
5 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 42,37 | PR SB | |
6 | Elizaveta GUBAREVA | LB1 | IAR | 42,71 | SB | |
7 | Anna KUPRIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 42,76 | PR SB | |
8 | Ekaterina BORISOVA | LB1 | IAR | 43,03 | SB | |
9 | Sofiya TATUREVICH | LC2 | IAR | 43,37 | PR SB | |
10 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,45 | SB | |
11 | Viktoriya MOROZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 43,86 | SB | |
12 | Elena CHEBOTAREVA | LB1 | IAR | 43,95 | SB | |
13 | Arina BELYAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 43,98 | SB | |
14 | Olga MARGOLINA | LC1 | IAR | 44,09 | PR SB | |
15 | Darya IEVLEVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,39 | PR SB | |
16 | Kseniya NIKITINA | LB2 | IAR | 44,40 | ||
17 | Alena FADEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,60 | SB | |
18 | Olesya FROLOVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,00 | PR SB | |
19 | Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,33 | SB | |
20 | Elizaveta KLISHINA | LB1 | IAR | 45,34 | SB | |
21 | Darya YUDENKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 45,40 | SB | |
22 | Milena SHAMOYAN | LB1 | IAR | 45,57 | SB | |
23 | Darya KOPZHANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,66 | SB | |
24 | Darya FRUKTOVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,14(1) | SB | |
25 | Milana TALYBOVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,14(5) | SB | |
26 | Esmiralda AKHMEDOVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,46 | SB | |
27 | Anastasiya VORONKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,58 | SB | |
28 | Ekaterina SHUVALOVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,76 | SB | |
29 | Mariya MARKINA | LB2 | IAR | 47,11 | ||
30 | Anastasiya SARAJKINA | LB2 | IAR | 47,19 | SB | |
31 | Nataliya KHVATKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 47,44 | SB | |
32 | Darya SHERSTNEVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,51 | SB | |
33 | Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,51 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B/C 10 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.11,37 | PR SB | |
2 | Milena BEREGOVENKO | LB2 | IAR | 2.13,38 | SB | |
3 | Darya FRUKTOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.16,46 | SB | |
4 | Alena FADEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.16,63 | SB | |
5 | Darya IEVLEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.17,06 | PR SB | |
6 | Elena CHEBOTAREVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.17,43 | SB | |
7 | Viktoriya MOROZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.20,92 | SB | |
8 | Darina KRENDELEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.22,14 | PR SB | |
9 | Elizaveta KLISHINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.25,96 | SB | |
10 | Esmiralda AKHMEDOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.32,20 | SB | |
11 | Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.32,61 | PR SB | |
12 | Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.44,65 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 11 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.18,85 | SB | |
2 | Anastasiya DEMIDOVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.20,13 | PR SB | |
3 | Anna VASHKENE | LN1 | IAR | 1.21,03 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasia KORKINA | LN2 | IAR | 1.21,04 | SB | |
5 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LN2 | IAR | 1.21,52 | SB | |
6 | Valeriya SHIPOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.21,70 | SB | |
7 | Veronika SUSLOVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.22,10 | SB | |
8 | Alina ASHHEULOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.23,50 | SB | |
9 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LSA | IAR | 1.24,80 | SB | |
10 | Nina KLIMENCZOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.24,82 | SB | |
11 | Polina UPIROVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.25,06 | PR SB | |
12 | Ekaterina PLACHINDA | LN3 | IAR | 1.26,78 | SB | |
13 | Kristina KEMAEVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.26,93 | SB | |
14 | Karina RAKHMATOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.27,08 | SB | |
15 | Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.27,85 | SB | |
16 | Kseniya EVGRAFOVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.29,19 | SB | |
17 | Anastasiya BUGAKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.29,31 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 11 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN2 | IAR | 4.21,47 | SB | |
2 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LSA | IAR | 4.27,68 | SB | |
3 | Polina UPIROVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.30,37 | SB | |
4 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LSA | IAR | 4.31,18 | PR SB | |
5 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LN2 | IAR | 4.32,73 | SB | |
6 | Valeriya SHIPOVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.38,58 | SB | |
7 | Anna VASHKENE | LN1 | IAR | 4.42,86 | SB | |
8 | Karina RAKHMATOVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.43,10 | SB | |
9 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LN1 | IAR | 4.44,29 | SB | |
10 | Kristina KEMAEVA | LN2 | IAR | 4.45,37 | SB | |
11 | Polina BUKINA | LN3 | IAR | 4.46,54 | SB | |
DNS | Alina ASHHEULOVA | LN2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 11 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofiya MIGOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.21,81 | PR SB | |
2 | Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA | LA2 | IAR | 1.22,10 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya SHACZKIKH | LA1 | IAR | 1.22,51 | SB | |
4 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LA2 | IAR | 1.24,01 | SB | |
5 | Lyudmila KUZMENKO | LA2 | IAR | 1.25,77 | SB | |
6 | Polina ANDREEVA (2001) | LA2 | IAR | 1.26,28 | SB | |
7 | Aleksandra DENISOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.27,35 | PR SB | |
8 | Yuliya CHIVILINA | LA1 | IAR | 1.27,36 | PR SB | |
9 | Elena PLOTNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.28,79 | SB | |
10 | Marina TAUNGAVER | LA2 | IAR | 1.30,17 | SB | |
11 | Alena ZAVALISHINA | LA1 | IAR | 1.32,96 | SB | |
12 | Khristina PLACHINDA | LA2 | IAR | 1.33,34 | SB | |
DNF | Alina SALAKHOVA | LA1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior A 11 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya KONONENKO | LA1 | IAR | 4.27,37 | SB | |
2 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LA1 | IAR | 4.28,38 | SB | |
3 | Sofiya MIGOVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.28,73 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LA2 | IAR | 4.30,96 | PR SB | |
5 | Irina SLESAREVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.36,26 | SB | |
6 | Lyudmila MITROFANOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.39,01 | SB | |
7 | Lyudmila KUZMENKO | LA2 | IAR | 4.42,36 | PR SB | |
8 | Mariya MYAGKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.45,14 | SB | |
9 | Yuliya CHIVILINA | LA1 | IAR | 4.51,00 | PR SB | |
10 | Elena PLOTNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.52,92 | SB | |
11 | Lidiya MOTORINA | LA1 | IAR | 4.53,25 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B/C 11 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena BEREGOVENKO | LB2 | IAR | 1.24,15 | SB | |
2 | Elizaveta GUBAREVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.24,76 | SB | |
3 | Anna KUPRIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.26,41 | PR SB | |
4 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.26,97 | SB | |
5 | Darina KRENDELEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.27,94 | SB | |
6 | Alena FADEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.28,09 | SB | |
7 | Viktoriya MOROZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.28,31 | SB | |
8 | Darya IEVLEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.28,62 | PR SB | |
9 | Sofiya TATUREVICH | LC2 | IAR | 1.29,63 | SB | |
10 | Olga MARGOLINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.29,78 | PR SB | |
11 | Arina BELYAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.30,30 | SB | |
12 | Olesya FROLOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.30,92 | PR SB | |
13 | Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.31,96 | SB | |
14 | Elizaveta KLISHINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.32,01 | SB | |
15 | Darya KOPZHANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.32,58 | SB | |
16 | Anastasiya VORONKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,00 | PR SB | |
17 | Anastasiya SARAJKINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.34,42 | SB | |
18 | Esmiralda AKHMEDOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.36,73 | SB | |
19 | Ekaterina SHUVALOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.37,14 | SB | |
20 | Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.38,46 | PR SB | |
21 | Nataliya KHVATKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.41,48 | SB | |
22 | Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.42,89 | SB | |
23 | Darya SHERSTNEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.47,08 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B/C 11 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 4.30,88 | PR SB | |
2 | Lilit GARIBYAN | LB2 | IAR | 4.35,76 | SB | |
3 | Ekaterina BORISOVA | LB1 | IAR | 4.37,50 | SB | |
4 | Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.40,98 | PR SB | |
5 | Darya FRUKTOVA | LB1 | IAR | 4.43,23 | SB | |
6 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.45,66 | SB | |
7 | Alena FADEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 4.46,87 | PR SB | |
8 | Olga MARGOLINA | LC1 | IAR | 4.56,57 | PR SB | |
9 | Darya IEVLEVA | LB1 | IAR | 4.57,28 | PR SB | |
10 | Milana TALYBOVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.59,42 | SB | |
11 | Darya KOPZHANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 4.59,53 | SB | |
12 | Olesya FROLOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.00,39 | PR SB | |
13 | Anna KUPRIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.01,22 | PR SB | |
14 | Mariya MARKINA | LB2 | IAR | 5.01,76 | SB | |
15 | Anastasiya SARAJKINA | LB2 | IAR | 5.05,34 | SB | |
16 | Anastasiya VORONKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.07,26 | PR SB | |
17 | Milena SHAMOYAN | LB1 | IAR | 5.07,89 | SB | |
18 | Kseniya NIKITINA | LB2 | IAR | 5.07,95 | SB | |
19 | Elena CHEBOTAREVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.08,82 | SB | |
20 | Darya YUDENKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.09,11 | SB | |
21 | Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.33,96 | PR SB | |
WDR | Elizaveta GUBAREVA | LB1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names