Trainingswedstrijd KNSB- en Topteams
Heerenveen (NED) 3 October 2020 Source: schaatsen.nl/uitslagen
500m Women 3 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Femke KOK | LN1 | NED | 37,55 | SB | |
2 | Michelle de JONG | LN2 | NED | 38,56 | SB | |
3 | Femke BEULING | LN2 | NED | 39,18 | SB | |
4 | Pien SMIT | LB2 | NED | 39,52 | PR SB | |
5 | Georgie DALRYMPLE | LA2 | NED | 39,75 | PR SB | |
5 | Sacha vander WEIDE | LA2 | NED | 39,75 | PR SB | |
7 | Selma POUTSMA | LN3 | NED | 39,88 | ||
8 | Myrthe de BOER | LA2 | NED | 40,47 | ||
9 | Leonie BATS | LA2 | NED | 40,51 | PR SB | |
10 | Robin GROOT | LN1 | NED | 40,57 | SB | |
11 | Nienke KLEINSMAN | LSA | NED | 40,76 | SB | |
12 | Naomi WEELAND | LSA | NED | 40,93 | SB | |
13 | Emma KANT | LN1 | NED | 40,97 | SB | |
14 | Pien HERSMAN | LB2 | NED | 41,25 | SB | |
15 | Jade GROENEWOUD | LB2 | NED | 41,39 | PR SB | |
16 | Jamie SCHELLING | LN4 | NED | 41,43 | ||
17 | Yael PRENGER | LA1 | NED | 41,59 | ||
18 | Amée HOLLANDERS | LA1 | NED | 41,61 | SB | |
19 | Bente KERKHOFF | LA2 | NED | 41,63 | SB | |
20 | Eline van VOORDEN | LN1 | NED | 41,67 | ||
21 | Lianne KOETSIER | LA2 | NED | 41,68 | PR SB | |
22 | Amy van der MEER | LA2 | NED | 41,79 | ||
23 | Iris SCHULTINGA | LA2 | NED | 41,85 | PR SB | |
24 | Britt de BOER | LN3 | NED | 41,92 | SB | |
25 | Leila MEIJER | LA2 | NED | 42,12 | ||
26 | Evi GELLING | LA1 | NED | 42,40 | SB | |
27 | Anna DIJKERS | LA2 | NED | 42,45 | ||
28 | Lotte BAKKER (2003) | LB2 | NED | 42,67 | PR SB | |
29 | Tyche WAMSTEKER | LA1 | NED | 42,96 | SB | |
30 | Tessa OUDMAN | LN2 | NED | 43,06 | SB | |
31 | Quinty VOS | LA1 | NED | 43,31 | ||
32 | Marieke DRIESPRONG | LN2 | NED | 44,68 | ||
33 | Bo MENGERINK | LB1 | NED | 45,38 | SB | |
34 | Quinty van KLINK | LN1 | NED | 45,88 | SB | |
DNF | Lianne van LOON | LN2 | NED | DNF | ||
DQ | Jorien ter MORS | L30 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 3 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jutta LEERDAM | LN3 | NED | 1.14,84 | SB | |
2 | Ireen WÜST | L35 | NED | 1.15,70 | SB | |
3 | Suzanne SCHULTING | LN4 | NED | 1.16,68 | SB | |
4 | Antoinette de JONG | LSA | NED | 1.16,99 | SB | |
5 | Leonie BATS | LA2 | NED | 1.18,92 | PR SB | |
6 | Sacha vander WEIDE | LA2 | NED | 1.20,50 | PR SB | |
7 | Nienke KLEINSMAN | LSA | NED | 1.20,89 | SB | |
8 | Lianne van LOON | LN2 | NED | 1.21,76 | SB | |
9 | Jade GROENEWOUD | LB2 | NED | 1.21,99 | PR SB | |
10 | Ju-Lin de VISSER | LN1 | NED | 1.22,24 | ||
11 | Naomi WEELAND | LSA | NED | 1.22,75 | SB | |
12 | Emma KANT | LN1 | NED | 1.23,34 | SB | |
13 | Jamie SCHELLING | LN4 | NED | 1.23,44 | ||
14 | Amée HOLLANDERS | LA1 | NED | 1.23,86 | SB | |
15 | Quinty VOS | LA1 | NED | 1.25,85 | ||
16 | Lotte BAKKER (2003) | LB2 | NED | 1.26,55 | PR SB | |
17 | Tessa OUDMAN | LN2 | NED | 1.27,15 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 3 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joy BEUNE | LN3 | NED | 2.00,51 | SB | |
2 | Myrthe de BOER | LA2 | NED | 2.01,25 | PR SB | |
3 | Bente KERKHOFF | LA2 | NED | 2.03,63 | PR SB | |
4 | Iris SCHULTINGA | LA2 | NED | 2.05,71 | PR SB | |
5 | Evi GELLING | LA1 | NED | 2.05,74 | PR SB | |
6 | Eline van VOORDEN | LN1 | NED | 2.05,90 | SB | |
7 | Yael PRENGER | LA1 | NED | 2.06,52 | SB | |
8 | Britt de BOER | LN3 | NED | 2.06,54 | SB | |
9 | Pien SMIT | LB2 | NED | 2.07,41 | SB | |
10 | Amy van der MEER | LA2 | NED | 2.07,62 | PR SB | |
11 | Tyche WAMSTEKER | LA1 | NED | 2.07,72 | SB | |
12 | Lianne KOETSIER | LA2 | NED | 2.08,45 | PR SB | |
13 | Leila MEIJER | LA2 | NED | 2.08,48 | SB | |
14 | Anna DIJKERS | LA2 | NED | 2.09,61 | PR SB | |
15 | Kayleigh ter LAAK | LA2 | NED | 2.11,66 | SB | |
16 | Pien HERSMAN | LB2 | NED | 2.12,11 | PR SB | |
17 | Marieke DRIESPRONG | LN2 | NED | 2.12,96 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 3 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melissa WIJFJE | LSA | NED | 4.02,76 | SB | |
2 | Luna JONKERS | LN2 | NED | 4.27,61 | SB | |
3 | Liotte SMITS | LN1 | NED | 4.40,13 | SB | |
4 | Quinty van KLINK | LN1 | NED | 4.41,41 | ||
5 | Bo MENGERINK | LB1 | NED | 4.55,82 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names