Winter Season Closing
Olenegorsk 14 - 15 March 2020 Source: K. Borgström
10000m Men - 14-19 14 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MA2 | IAR | 15.56,39 | TR SB | |
2 | Nikita RAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 16.01,08 | PR SB |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Men - 15-17 14 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,89 | ||
2 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MYA | IAR | 49,34 | ||
3 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MC2 | IAR | 52,06 | ||
4 | Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV | MC2 | IAR | 52,15 | PR SB | |
5 | Timur GUSEV | MYA | IAR | 54,07 | ||
6 | Kim SOBOLEV | MYA | IAR | 1.15,85 | ||
DNS | Andrej VOLKOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - 15-17 14 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.26,61 | ||
2 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MYA | IAR | 2.45,14 | ||
3 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.47,36 | ||
4 | Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.52,11 | PR SB | |
5 | Timur GUSEV | MYA | IAR | 2.55,65 | PR SB | |
6 | Kim SOBOLEV | MYA | IAR | 4.14,28 | PR SB | |
DNS | Andrej VOLKOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 11-13 14 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MYB | IAR | 52,53 | ||
2 | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MYB | IAR | 58,68 | ||
3 | Kirill GNEBEDYUK | MYC | IAR | 1.04,07 | PR SB | |
4 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MYC | IAR | 1.04,66 | PR SB | |
5 | Evgenij MURNIKOV | MYC | IAR | 1.13,62 | PR SB | |
6 | Mikhail LEVSHAKOV | MYC | IAR | 1.17,95 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 11-13 14 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.55,74 | ||
2 | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MYB | IAR | 2.09,06 | ||
3 | Kirill GNEBEDYUK | MYC | IAR | 2.20,42 | PR SB | |
4 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MYC | IAR | 2.27,00 | PR SB | |
5 | Mikhail LEVSHAKOV | MYC | IAR | 2.48,40 | PR SB | |
6 | Evgenij MURNIKOV | MYC | IAR | 2.50,12 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - 9-11 14 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil LEBEDEV (2009) | MYD | IAR | 13,22 | ||
2 | Aleksej DEREVYANKO | MYD | IAR | 14,37 | ||
3 | Artur RZHEVSKIJ | MYE | IAR | 14,39 | ||
4 | Ivan VALIGURA | MYE | IAR | 14,55 | ||
5 | Kirill EFIMOV | MYE | IAR | 15,46 | SB | |
6 | Roman KRAKHMALEV | MYD | IAR | 16,39 | ||
7 | Egor RYZHOV | MYD | IAR | 18,10 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - 9-11 14 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil LEBEDEV (2009) | MYD | IAR | 37,83 | ||
2 | Aleksej DEREVYANKO | MYD | IAR | 40,51 | ||
3 | Artur RZHEVSKIJ | MYE | IAR | 41,31 | ||
4 | Ivan VALIGURA | MYE | IAR | 42,73 | ||
5 | Roman KRAKHMALEV | MYD | IAR | 44,54 | SB | |
6 | Kirill EFIMOV | MYE | IAR | 46,22 | ||
7 | Egor RYZHOV | MYD | IAR | 59,60 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - 7-9 14 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel SHKREDKO | MYF | IAR | 17,37 | SB | |
2 | Kirill SIMACHKOV | MYF | IAR | 17,59 | SB | |
3 | Marat STERLYAGOV | MYF | IAR | 17,88 | ||
4 | Dmitrij KUZHELEV | MYF | IAR | 17,99 | SB | |
5 | Daniil NIKITIN (2012) | MYF | IAR | 18,68 | ||
6 | Artem KHARIN | MYF | IAR | 19,38 | ||
7 | Maksim SHVED | MYF | IAR | 23,45 | SB | |
8 | Viktor GLEBOV | MYF | IAR | 24,54 | SB | |
9 | Artem ROMASHHENKO | MYF | IAR | 25,49 | SB | |
10 | Lev BORODIN | MYF | IAR | 26,89 | SB | |
11 | Nikita VYALYJ | MYF | IAR | 30,64 | SB | |
12 | Daniil SHAKLEIN | MYF | IAR | 31,13 | SB | |
13 | Evgenij MAKUKHA | MYF | IAR | 33,47 | ||
14 | Maksim LOPSKIJ | MYF | IAR | 44,57 | SB | |
15 | Daniil ZUBOV (2013) | MYF | IAR | 2.26,61 | SB | |
DNS | Vladislav USTINOV | MYF | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Kirill KULIKOVSKIJ | MYF | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Matvej BAKHTIDANOV | MYF | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Maksim LISICYN (2013) | MYF | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Timofej KARACHEV | MYF | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Igor KAPITANOV | MYF | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - 7-9 14 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill SIMACHKOV | MYF | IAR | 54,22 | SB | |
2 | Dmitrij KUZHELEV | MYF | IAR | 54,83 | SB | |
3 | Pavel SHKREDKO | MYF | IAR | 56,65 | SB | |
4 | Marat STERLYAGOV | MYF | IAR | 57,87 | SB | |
5 | Daniil NIKITIN (2012) | MYF | IAR | 58,24 | SB | |
6 | Artem KHARIN | MYF | IAR | 1.05,80 | ||
7 | Evgenij MAKUKHA | MYF | IAR | 1.24,48 | SB | |
8 | Maksim SHVED | MYF | IAR | 1.29,03 | SB | |
9 | Viktor GLEBOV | MYF | IAR | 1.37,48 | SB | |
10 | Artem ROMASHHENKO | MYF | IAR | 1.44,31 | SB | |
11 | Daniil SHAKLEIN | MYF | IAR | 1.52,86 | SB | |
12 | Maksim LOPSKIJ | MYF | IAR | 1.54,23 | SB | |
13 | Nikita VYALYJ | MYF | IAR | 2.09,44 | SB | |
14 | Lev BORODIN | MYF | IAR | 3.31,42 | SB | |
15 | Daniil ZUBOV (2013) | MYF | IAR | 6.50,50 | SB | |
DNS | Vladislav USTINOV | MYF | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Kirill KULIKOVSKIJ | MYF | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Matvej BAKHTIDANOV | MYF | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Maksim LISICYN (2013) | MYF | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Timofej KARACHEV | MYF | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Igor KAPITANOV | MYF | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 15-17 15 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.38,46 | ||
2 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.49,05 | ||
3 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.51,14 | ||
4 | Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.53,94 | ||
5 | Timur GUSEV | MYA | IAR | 1.54,30 | ||
6 | Kim SOBOLEV | MYA | IAR | 2.43,24 | ||
DNS | Andrej VOLKOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | DNS |
3000m Men - 15-17 15 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.29,17 | ||
2 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MYA | IAR | 5.53,01 | ||
3 | Timur GUSEV | MYA | IAR | 6.24,75 | PR SB | |
4 | Kim SOBOLEV | MYA | IAR | 10.01,81 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - 15-17 15 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej VOLKOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 9.03,74 | PR SB | |
2 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 9.09,52 | PR SB | |
3 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MC2 | IAR | 10.23,37 | ||
4 | Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV | MC2 | IAR | 10.59,09 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 11-13 15 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MYB | IAR | 53,25 | ||
2 | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MYB | IAR | 53,90 | PR SB | |
3 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MYC | IAR | 1.04,08 | PR SB | |
4 | Kirill GNEBEDYUK | MYC | IAR | 1.11,05 | ||
5 | Evgenij MURNIKOV | MYC | IAR | 1.11,75 | PR SB | |
6 | Mikhail LEVSHAKOV | MYC | IAR | 1.13,57 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 11-13 15 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.54,37 | ||
2 | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MYB | IAR | 1.55,46 | ||
3 | Kirill GNEBEDYUK | MYC | IAR | 2.17,33 | ||
4 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MYC | IAR | 2.19,28 | ||
5 | Mikhail LEVSHAKOV | MYC | IAR | 2.41,06 | ||
6 | Evgenij MURNIKOV | MYC | IAR | 2.43,98 |
100m Men - 9-11 15 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil LEBEDEV (2009) | MYD | IAR | 12,36 | SB | |
2 | Artur RZHEVSKIJ | MYE | IAR | 13,40 | SB | |
3 | Ivan VALIGURA | MYE | IAR | 13,58 | SB | |
4 | Aleksej DEREVYANKO | MYD | IAR | 13,78 | SB | |
5 | Kirill EFIMOV | MYE | IAR | 14,69 | SB | |
6 | Roman KRAKHMALEV | MYD | IAR | 15,90 | ||
7 | Egor RYZHOV | MYD | IAR | 17,21 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - 9-11 15 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil LEBEDEV (2009) | MYD | IAR | 36,91 | ||
2 | Artur RZHEVSKIJ | MYE | IAR | 42,00 | ||
3 | Kirill EFIMOV | MYE | IAR | 45,59 | ||
4 | Roman KRAKHMALEV | MYD | IAR | 48,25 | ||
5 | Aleksej DEREVYANKO | MYD | IAR | 48,88 | ||
6 | Ivan VALIGURA | MYE | IAR | 49,86 | ||
7 | Egor RYZHOV | MYD | IAR | 56,66 |
100m Men - 7-9 15 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav USTINOV | MYF | IAR | 16,45 | SB | |
2 | Marat STERLYAGOV | MYF | IAR | 16,99 | ||
3 | Dmitrij KUZHELEV | MYF | IAR | 17,00 | SB | |
4 | Kirill SIMACHKOV | MYF | IAR | 17,09 | SB | |
5 | Daniil NIKITIN (2012) | MYF | IAR | 17,22 | SB | |
6 | Artem KHARIN | MYF | IAR | 18,26 | SB | |
7 | Viktor GLEBOV | MYF | IAR | 21,02 | SB | |
8 | Matvej BAKHTIDANOV | MYF | IAR | 21,60 | SB | |
9 | Maksim LISICYN (2013) | MYF | IAR | 23,38 | SB | |
10 | Timofej KARACHEV | MYF | IAR | 23,88 | ||
11 | Kirill KULIKOVSKIJ | MYF | IAR | 24,30 | SB | |
12 | Evgenij MAKUKHA | MYF | IAR | 24,76 | ||
13 | Artem ROMASHHENKO | MYF | IAR | 25,26 | SB | |
14 | Igor KAPITANOV | MYF | IAR | 28,66 | SB | |
15 | Daniil SHAKLEIN | MYF | IAR | 29,42 | SB | |
16 | Nikita VYALYJ | MYF | IAR | 33,59 | ||
17 | Maksim LOPSKIJ | MYF | IAR | 46,44 | ||
DNS | Pavel SHKREDKO | MYF | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Maksim SHVED | MYF | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Lev BORODIN | MYF | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Daniil ZUBOV (2013) | MYF | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - 7-9 15 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav USTINOV | MYF | IAR | 53,17 | SB | |
2 | Kirill SIMACHKOV | MYF | IAR | 54,98 | ||
3 | Daniil NIKITIN (2012) | MYF | IAR | 57,88 | SB | |
4 | Marat STERLYAGOV | MYF | IAR | 58,30 | ||
5 | Dmitrij KUZHELEV | MYF | IAR | 59,64 | ||
6 | Artem KHARIN | MYF | IAR | 1.06,62 | ||
7 | Timofej KARACHEV | MYF | IAR | 1.10,09 | SB | |
8 | Kirill KULIKOVSKIJ | MYF | IAR | 1.17,77 | SB | |
9 | Artem ROMASHHENKO | MYF | IAR | 1.18,49 | SB | |
10 | Viktor GLEBOV | MYF | IAR | 1.30,26 | SB | |
11 | Evgenij MAKUKHA | MYF | IAR | 1.36,24 | ||
12 | Daniil SHAKLEIN | MYF | IAR | 1.36,61 | SB | |
13 | Matvej BAKHTIDANOV | MYF | IAR | 1.39,35 | SB | |
14 | Maksim LISICYN (2013) | MYF | IAR | 1.41,57 | SB | |
15 | Igor KAPITANOV | MYF | IAR | 1.50,01 | SB | |
16 | Nikita VYALYJ | MYF | IAR | 2.02,13 | SB | |
17 | Maksim LOPSKIJ | MYF | IAR | 2.04,78 | ||
DNS | Pavel SHKREDKO | MYF | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Maksim SHVED | MYF | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Lev BORODIN | MYF | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Daniil ZUBOV (2013) | MYF | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names