Skating Union of Belarus Cup Final
Minsk 13 - 15 March 2020 Source: A. Kalinovskaya
500m Men 13 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uladzislau HAPON | MA2 | IAB | 36,56 | ||
2 | Yauheni HAHIYEU | MN1 | IAB | 36,65 | ||
3 | Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN | MN2 | IAB | 36,99 | ||
4 | Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV | MN1 | IAB | 37,84 | ||
5 | Evgenij MOZHEIKO | MA2 | IAB | 37,85 | PR SB | |
6 | Mikita KANONIK | MA2 | IAB | 37,95 | ||
7 | Herman LOSEU | MN2 | IAB | 38,45 | ||
8 | Yauheni LIAUKO | MA1 | IAB | 38,54 | ||
9 | Dzmitry SAMUSHCHENKA | MN1 | IAB | 38,67 | ||
10 | Ivan KARPOVICH | MA2 | IAB | 38,75 | PR SB | |
11 | Raman MAKHAKHEI | MA2 | IAB | 38,78 | ||
12 | Yury SIAMENAU | MN1 | IAB | 38,92 | ||
13 | Mikita BADZIULIA | MA1 | IAB | 40,59 | ||
14 | Ivan SIPKO | MN1 | IAB | 40,94 | SB | |
15 | Artsiom SHARAMET | MA1 | IAB | 41,54 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 13 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV | MN1 | IAB | 1.55,18 | ||
2 | Evgenij MOZHEIKO | MA2 | IAB | 1.55,42 | PR SB | |
3 | Ivan KARPOVICH | MA2 | IAB | 1.58,03 | ||
4 | Herman LOSEU | MN2 | IAB | 1.59,70 | ||
5 | Yury SIAMENAU | MN1 | IAB | 2.08,16 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C/D 13 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radomir MININ | MYC | IAB | 45,53 | PR SB | |
2 | Timur SVITIN | MYA | IAB | 49,58 | PR SB | |
3 | Maksim CHEREPKIN | MYC | IAB | 49,74 | ||
4 | Albiert RUDZIEVICH | MYD | IAB | 50,67 | PR SB | |
5 | Fiodar DANILAU | MYB | IAB | 50,78 | PR SB | |
6 | Hleb BOLHAU | MYC | IAB | 51,48 | ||
7 | Yahor PRAZHEVALSKI | MYD | IAB | 53,21 | PR SB | |
8 | Rostislav GUZEEV | M? | IAB | 53,66 | PR SB | |
9 | Tsimafei DYDYSHKA | MYB | IAB | 54,24 | PR SB | |
10 | Aliaksei RABTSAU | MYB | IAB | 56,78 | PR SB | |
11 | Oskar GRIGORYEV | MYC | IAB | 58,32 | PR SB | |
12 | Stsiapan SHUTAU | MYB | IAB | 1.04,54 | PR SB | |
13 | Yaramir KARPOVICH | MYD | IAB | 1.05,95 | PR SB | |
14 | Victor DEMIANOVICH | MYE | IAB | 1.21,25 | ||
15 | Mihail VODNEV | M? | IAB | 1.43,43 | ||
DNS | Ivan SAMSONAU | M? | IAB | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 14 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenij MOZHEIKO | MA2 | IAB | 4.17,74 | ||
2 | Raman MAKHAKHEI | MA2 | IAB | 4.28,60 | SB | |
3 | Ivan SIPKO | MN1 | IAB | 4.42,44 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C/D 14 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timur SVITIN | MYA | IAB | 48,79 | PR SB | |
2 | Maksim CHEREPKIN | MYC | IAB | 50,20 | ||
3 | Albiert RUDZIEVICH | MYD | IAB | 51,49 | ||
4 | Hleb BOLHAU | MYC | IAB | 51,66 | ||
5 | Yahor PRAZHEVALSKI | MYD | IAB | 53,81 | ||
6 | Aliaksei RABTSAU | MYB | IAB | 57,39 | ||
7 | Victor DEMIANOVICH | MYE | IAB | 1.12,40 | ||
8 | Mihail VODNEV | M? | IAB | 1.27,00 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 15 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenij MOZHEIKO | MA2 | IAB | 1.15,86 | ||
2 | Ivan KARPOVICH | MA2 | IAB | 1.16,98 | PR SB | |
3 | Yauheni LIAUKO | MA1 | IAB | 1.19,10 | ||
4 | Yury SIAMENAU | MN1 | IAB | 1.19,53 | ||
5 | Ivan SIPKO | MN1 | IAB | 1.23,11 | ||
6 | Artsiom SHARAMET | MA1 | IAB | 1.29,33 | ||
WDR | Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN | MN2 | IAB | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C/D 15 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hleb BOLHAU | MYC | IAB | 1.42,29 | PR SB | |
2 | Maksim CHEREPKIN | MYC | IAB | 1.42,37(0) | ||
3 | Timur SVITIN | MYA | IAB | 1.42,37(6) | PR SB | |
4 | Albiert RUDZIEVICH | MYD | IAB | 1.50,07 | ||
5 | Yahor PRAZHEVALSKI | MYD | IAB | 1.55,76 | ||
6 | Aliaksei RABTSAU | MYB | IAB | 2.10,44 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names