Zesde SkateUnited ZWAAN SchaatsenService Wedstrijd
Heerenveen (NED) 9 March 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 9 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naomi van der WERF | LN2 | NED | 41,02 | PR SB | |
2 | Marjolein van der STEEN | LSA | NED | 41,19 | ||
3 | Tyche WAMSTEKER | LB2 | NED | 41,72 | PR SB | |
4 | Liotte SMITS | LA2 | NED | 43,05 | ||
5 | Tosca MULDER | LB1 | NED | 44,06 | ||
6 | Emma KOLE | LB1 | NED | 44,27 | ||
7 | Janne KRAAMER | LB1 | NED | 45,70 | ||
8 | Quinty van KLINK | LA2 | NED | 45,87 | ||
9 | Julia LENSINK | LA2 | NED | 47,42 | PR SB | |
10 | Janine TIMMER | LC2 | NED | 47,98 | PR SB | |
11 | Quinty HERSI | LYB | NED | 48,12 | ||
12 | Lisan VERHEIJEN | LYA | NED | 48,81 | ||
13 | Kristy TON | LC2 | NED | 48,88 | ||
14 | Talisha RENES | LYA | NED | 48,95 | ||
15 | Willemijn DEEN | LC2 | NED | 48,98 | PR SB | |
16 | Ella BREDIUS | LB1 | NED | 49,92 | PR SB | |
17 | Silke KABEL | LYB | NED | 50,10 | ||
18 | Eva BIJSTERBOSCH | LC1 | NED | 50,16 | PR SB | |
19 | Senna HAAGE | LYA | NED | 52,94 | PR SB | |
20 | Anniek HEETHAAR | LYB | NED | 53,84 | ||
21 | Heike GAASBEEK | L40 | NED | 53,93 | PR SB | |
22 | Anna DEKKER | LYB | NED | 54,11 | PR SB | |
23 | Pia RÜDIGER | LYB | NED | 54,91 | ||
24 | Nina HEETHAAR | LYD | NED | 55,58 | ||
25 | Marit LOMAN | LB1 | NED | 55,66 | PR SB | |
26 | Emma de WIT | LYA | NED | 56,80 | PR SB | |
27 | Gesa RÜDIGER | LC1 | NED | 59,70 | PR SB | |
28 | Esther RÜDIGER | LYC | NED | 1.00,31 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 9 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janne KRAAMER | LB1 | NED | 1.30,82 | PR SB | |
2 | Leoniek ANEMA | LA2 | NED | 1.38,20 | PR SB | |
3 | Julia LENSINK | LA2 | NED | 1.38,55 | PR SB | |
4 | Willemijn DEEN | LC2 | NED | 1.38,94 | PR SB | |
5 | Silke KABEL | LYB | NED | 1.40,31 | PR SB | |
6 | Janine TIMMER | LC2 | NED | 1.41,46 | ||
7 | Eva BIJSTERBOSCH | LC1 | NED | 1.46,97 | PR SB | |
8 | Heike GAASBEEK | L40 | NED | 1.52,96 | PR SB | |
9 | Pia RÜDIGER | LYB | NED | 1.54,49 | PR SB | |
DNS | Marit LOMAN | LB1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 9 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naomi van der WERF | LN2 | NED | 2.03,98 | ||
2 | Tyche WAMSTEKER | LB2 | NED | 2.07,17 | PR SB | |
3 | Marjolein van der STEEN | LSA | NED | 2.07,73 | SB | |
4 | Quinty van KLINK | LA2 | NED | 2.14,84 | ||
5 | Emma KOLE | LB1 | NED | 2.16,63 | ||
6 | Kristy TON | LC2 | NED | 2.29,11 | PR SB | |
7 | Ella BREDIUS | LB1 | NED | 2.34,40 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 9 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liotte SMITS | LA2 | NED | 4.37,25 | PR SB | |
2 | Janna BOLSIUS | LC2 | NED | 4.42,30 | PR SB | |
3 | Isa MOLENAAR | LB1 | NED | 4.44,98 | PR SB | |
4 | Semmie BAKKER | LB1 | NED | 4.46,12 | PR SB | |
5 | Leoniek ANEMA | LA2 | NED | 5.29,26 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Women 9 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chantal HENDRIKS | LSA | NED | 7.14,32 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 9 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tosca MULDER | LB1 | NED | 11,96 | SB | |
2 | Talisha RENES | LYA | NED | 12,11 | SB | |
3 | Quinty HERSI | LYB | NED | 12,52 | ||
4 | Lisan VERHEIJEN | LYA | NED | 12,81 | ||
5 | Senna HAAGE | LYA | NED | 13,35 | SB | |
6 | Anniek HEETHAAR | LYB | NED | 13,54 | SB | |
7 | Nina HEETHAAR | LYD | NED | 13,72 | SB | |
8 | Esther RÜDIGER | LYC | NED | 14,16 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 9 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talisha RENES | LYA | NED | 30,04 | SB | |
2 | Quinty HERSI | LYB | NED | 30,11 | ||
3 | Lisan VERHEIJEN | LYA | NED | 30,32 | SB | |
4 | Senna HAAGE | LYA | NED | 32,81 | SB | |
5 | Anniek HEETHAAR | LYB | NED | 33,29 | SB | |
6 | Anna DEKKER | LYB | NED | 33,34 | SB | |
7 | Nina HEETHAAR | LYD | NED | 34,39 | SB | |
8 | Gesa RÜDIGER | LC1 | NED | 36,59 | ||
9 | Esther RÜDIGER | LYC | NED | 36,72 | ||
10 | Emma de WIT | LYA | NED | 43,52 | ||
WDR | Tosca MULDER | LB1 | NED | WDR |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names