Krasnoyarsk Region Open Single Distances Championships
Divnogorsk 7 - 8 March 2020 Source: M. van der Bij
300m Men - Junior E 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lev SADYRIN | MYC | IAR | 32,15 | ||
2 | Maksim KOROBEJNIKOV | MYC | IAR | 33,08 | SB | |
3 | Kirill ILIN (2008) | MYC | IAR | 34,38 | ||
4 | Sergej SHAFRAN | MYC | IAR | 35,08 | ||
5 | Nikita TRUNOV | M? | IAR | 36,09 | SB | |
6 | Vadim MARTYANOV | MYB | IAR | 36,28 | SB | |
7 | Vladimir FERTIKOV | MYC | IAR | 37,31 | SB | |
8 | Ivan BEKASOV | MYD | IAR | 37,58 | SB | |
9 | Stepan KURTANOV | MYD | IAR | 37,63 | SB | |
10 | Nikita RASPOPOV | MYC | IAR | 37,67 | SB | |
11 | Vyacheslav VECHERKIN | MYC | IAR | 38,79 | SB | |
12 | Matvej ALEKSEEV | MYC | IAR | 39,14 | SB | |
13 | Vyacheslav SVETAKOV | MYC | IAR | 39,21 | SB | |
14 | Aleksandr IVANCHA | MYD | IAR | 39,47 | SB | |
15 | Artem KURCHANOV | MYD | IAR | 39,69 | ||
16 | Arsenij VICINSKIJ | MYE | IAR | 39,80 | SB | |
17 | Maksimilian IVANUSHKIN | MYC | IAR | 40,02 | ||
18 | Maksim TANKOV | MYC | IAR | 40,41 | SB | |
19 | Kirill ZACEPIN | MYC | IAR | 40,48 | SB | |
20 | Sergej SYCHEV | MYC | IAR | 40,54 | SB | |
21 | Dmitrij MAKAROV (2009) | MYC | IAR | 40,63 | SB | |
22 | Maksim VOROBEV (2008) | MYC | IAR | 41,29 | SB | |
23 | Klim KOROBKIN | MYE | IAR | 41,37 | ||
24 | Lavrentij VASILEV | MYE | IAR | 41,56 | SB | |
25 | Vladislav LEMEZHIS | MYE | IAR | 41,86 | SB | |
26 | Dmitrij USIK | MYE | IAR | 43,69 | ||
27 | Daniil BELYKH | MYD | IAR | 44,07 | SB | |
28 | Ivan SHTADELMAN | MYD | IAR | 44,26 | SB | |
29 | Gleb TYUKHAJ | MYE | IAR | 44,85 | ||
30 | Danil SOLDATOV (2) | MYC | IAR | 45,67 | ||
31 | Pavel GALKIN (2009) | MYD | IAR | 46,64 | SB | |
32 | Aleksandr KNYAZEV | MYD | IAR | 46,79 | SB | |
33 | Vitalij PAUSHOK | M? | IAR | 47,81 | SB | |
34 | Egor NEUSTROEV | MYE | IAR | 50,65 | ||
35 | Svyatoslav RAKHMANIN | MYD | IAR | 50,99 | ||
36 | Sergej AFONIN | MYD | IAR | 51,98 | ||
37 | Maksim GERGERT | M? | IAR | 58,01 | SB | |
DNS | Roman VAGENLEJTNER | MYF | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Nikolaj BATURA | MYE | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Sergej ROMANSKIJ | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vladimir SHAROGLAZOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Stepan STAROSOTNIKOV | MYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Maksim LINEVICH | MYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ivan VAGIN | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Semen SHAKHOV | MYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Sergej SINELNIKOV | MYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Denis KHENDOGIN | MYF | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Roman SIMONENKO | M? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names