Bratwurstrennen
Erfurt (GER) 7 March 2020 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Men 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul PASSEK | MSA | GER | 41,55 | SB | |
2 | Steffen SCHMIDT | M45 | GER | 41,66 | SB | |
3 | Seb van SCHELVEN | MB2 | NED | 42,67 | ||
4 | Arian REVERS | MN1 | GER | 45,32 | PR SB | |
5 | Anner MIEDEMA | MSA | NED | 45,35 | PR SB | |
6 | Andre BÜTTNER | M45 | GER | 46,40 | PR SB | |
7 | Christian UNGER | M50 | GER | 46,56 | PR SB | |
8 | Kevin RING | MYB | GER | 48,22 | ||
9 | Floris HOPPENRATH | MYB | GER | 48,49 | ||
10 | Fritz MEHNERT | MYB | GER | 49,45 | ||
11 | Maximilian RAU | MYB | GER | 50,01 | PR SB | |
12 | Nils VOLKMER | MYB | GER | 50,91 | ||
13 | Mattes LEUCHT | MYA | GER | 51,08 | ||
14 | Valentino Joel NIZNIK | MYB | GER | 51,50 | ||
15 | Benjamin SCHERF | MYC | GER | 52,75 | PR SB | |
16 | Jannek BARTHEL | MYC | GER | 52,95 | PR SB | |
17 | Jan Henry REITER | M50 | GER | 53,90 | ||
18 | Leonard KRAUSE | MYC | GER | 54,03 | PR SB | |
19 | Luis SCHUBERT | MYC | GER | 54,17 | PR SB | |
20 | Len GOLOMBEK | MYB | GER | 55,27 | ||
21 | Colin MÜLLER | MYB | GER | 57,51 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul PASSEK | MSA | GER | 47,63 |
1000m Men 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seb van SCHELVEN | MB2 | NED | 1.27,97 | ||
2 | Jonas EBERT | MYB | GER | 1.44,65 | ||
3 | Linus KATTNER | MYC | GER | 1.51,17 | PR SB | |
4 | Paul GRIMM | MYB | GER | 2.02,59 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard SCHREITER | MC2 | GER | 4.29,22 | ||
2 | Lars LIPPERT | MC1 | GER | 4.32,80 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emile SCHNABEL | MB2 | GER | 10,64 | SB | |
2 | David HEIMBÜRGE | MC2 | GER | 10,93 | SB | |
3 | Max MEINIG | MA1 | GER | 11,05 | SB | |
4 | Steffen SCHMIDT | M45 | GER | 11,22 | SB | |
5 | Manuel ZÄHRINGER | MB2 | GER | 11,30 | SB | |
6 | Finn-Bennet BRANDT | MB1 | GER | 11,32 | SB | |
7 | Len GOLOMBEK | MYB | GER | 13,43 | SB | |
8 | Jan Henry REITER | M50 | GER | 13,61 | SB | |
9 | Lars HEINRICHS | MB1 | GER | 13,86 | SB | |
10 | Tom HERTEL | MB2 | GER | 13,95 | SB | |
11 | Leon GERMERSHAUS | MB1 | GER | 14,90 | SB | |
12 | Linus VOSS | MYF | GER | 16,07 | SB | |
13 | Joris THEODORIDIS | MYF | GER | 16,78 | SB | |
14 | Paul KELLERMANN | MYF | GER | 16,92 | SB | |
15 | Per GOLOMBEK | MYF | GER | 17,26 | SB | |
16 | Bastian KECK | MYE | GER | 17,49 | SB | |
17 | Max KRUMPE | M? | GER | 17,67 | SB | |
18 | Paul KAMPHAUS | MYE | GER | 18,52 | SB | |
19 | Tim STADLER | MYF | GER | 18,77 | SB | |
20 | Mattis KÖNIG | M? | GER | 19,30 | SB | |
21 | Georg BRUCKSCH | MYF | GER | 20,61 | SB | |
22 | Philip SCHNURRE | MYF | GER | 20,78 | SB | |
23 | Tom KÜNTZEL | MYF | GER | 21,31 | SB | |
DNS | Fritz KAMPHAUS | MYF | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakob BALLA | MC1 | GER | 27,36 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Men 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakob BALLA | MC1 | GER | 27,30 | SB | |
2 | Rico BRUSCH | M40 | GER | 27,76 | SB | |
3 | Emile SCHNABEL | MB2 | GER | 34,92 | SB | |
4 | Manuel ZÄHRINGER | MB2 | GER | 35,13 | SB |
SB - Season Best
700m Men 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finn SONNEKALB | MYA | GER | 57,76 | SB | |
2 | Damian FRIEDRICH | MC1 | GER | 58,24 | SB | |
3 | Nico MÜLLER | MC1 | GER | 1.04,81 | SB | |
4 | Maurice PLATZ | MYC | GER | 1.10,62 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names