Karusell 16
Geithus (NOR) 4 March 2020 Source: www.skoyter.net/gil
500m Men 4 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joachim Korsbøen ANDERSEN | MC2 | NOR | 49,62 | ||
2 | Mats Bye MARTINSEN | MC2 | NOR | 49,76 | ||
3 | Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | MYB | NOR | 52,10 | ||
4 | Terje INGVOLDSTAD | M50 | NOR | 54,94 | PR SB | |
5 | Kenneth ÅSLAND | M40 | NOR | 55,24 | PR SB | |
6 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MYD | NOR | 56,35 | ||
7 | Per BOTTEGÅRD | M40 | NOR | 58,80 | ||
8 | Petter Moe LØKEN | MYB | NOR | 1.01,09 | ||
9 | Teodor ASBJØRNHUS | MYE | NOR | 1.06,84 | PR SB | |
10 | Emil Norli HARSTAD | MYB | NOR | 1.07,64 | ||
11 | Snorre Norli HARSTAD | MYE | NOR | 1.10,62 | ||
12 | Markus BRÅTHEN | MYE | NOR | 1.28,02 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 4 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joachim Korsbøen ANDERSEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.36,89 | PR SB | |
2 | Mats Bye MARTINSEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.40,35 | ||
3 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MYD | NOR | 2.04,58 | PR SB | |
4 | Petter Moe LØKEN | MYB | NOR | 2.08,87 | ||
5 | Runar Lund FLADHUS | MN4 | NOR | 2.09,65 | ||
6 | Teodor ASBJØRNHUS | MYE | NOR | 2.24,35 | PR SB | |
7 | Snorre Norli HARSTAD | MYE | NOR | 2.40,28 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 4 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kenneth ÅSLAND | M40 | NOR | 2.51,40 | PR SB | |
2 | Terje INGVOLDSTAD | M50 | NOR | 2.52,94 | PR SB | |
3 | Per BOTTEGÅRD | M40 | NOR | 2.59,30 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 4 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MYD | NOR | 14,33 | ||
2 | Teodor ASBJØRNHUS | MYE | NOR | 14,94 | SB | |
2 | Emil Norli HARSTAD | MYB | NOR | 14,94 | ||
4 | Snorre Norli HARSTAD | MYE | NOR | 15,64 | ||
5 | Markus BRÅTHEN | MYE | NOR | 17,66 | ||
6 | Petter Moe LØKEN | MYB | NOR | 18,95 | ||
7 | Jesper DAVIS | M? | NOR | 32,95 | SB |
SB - Season Best
400m Men 4 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Runar Lund FLADHUS | MN4 | NOR | 47,16 | SB | |
2 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MYD | NOR | 47,94 | ||
3 | Emil Norli HARSTAD | MYB | NOR | 54,57 | ||
4 | Teodor ASBJØRNHUS | MYE | NOR | 58,22 | ||
5 | Snorre Norli HARSTAD | MYE | NOR | 59,06 | ||
6 | Markus BRÅTHEN | MYE | NOR | 1.12,25 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names