Kolpino District Championships
Saint Petersburg 9 - 10 February 2020 Source: N. Dzhos
500m Women - Junior B 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina ROZINA | LB1 | IAR | 45,94 | SB | |
2 | Mariya MARMYSHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 47,13 | ||
3 | Valeriya VOOL | LB2 | IAR | 47,55 | ||
4 | Anastasiya DMITRIEVA | LB1 | IAR | 49,25 | ||
5 | Anastasiya MALYGINA | LB2 | IAR | 52,00 | SB | |
6 | Taisiya TIUNOVA | LB1 | IAR | 54,00 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya MARMYSHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.32,53 | ||
2 | Polina ROZINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.33,22 | SB | |
3 | Valeriya VOOL | LB2 | IAR | 1.37,79 | ||
4 | Anastasiya MALYGINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.49,00 | SB | |
5 | Taisiya TIUNOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.01,00 | PR SB | |
DNS | Anastasiya DMITRIEVA | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya SICHINAVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,70 | ||
2 | Arina GULYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,28 | PR SB | |
3 | Milana KRYLOVA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 45,38 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksandra KIRICHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 45,87 | ||
5 | Amina ZAKIROVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,24 | PR SB | |
6 | Kristina USTYUZHANINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,70 | PR SB | |
7 | Kira VAKHITOVA | LYA | IAR | 48,99 | ||
8 | Evgeniya RYCHKOVA | LYA | IAR | 49,23 | ||
9 | Darya CYVUNINA | LC2 | IAR | 50,67 | SB | |
10 | Sofya KUZINA | LYB | IAR | 51,83 | ||
11 | Anna ZELENINA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 51,90 | ||
12 | Elizaveta PAVLOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 52,48 | ||
13 | Darya MARMYSHEVA | L? | IAR | 52,89 | PR SB | |
14 | Mariya AKIMOVA | LYB | IAR | 53,06 | ||
15 | Ulyana KIRSANOVA | LYD | IAR | 53,35 | PR SB | |
16 | Sofiya BAJKOVA | LYB | IAR | 53,89 | PR SB | |
17 | Natalya GORBACHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 53,91 | PR SB | |
18 | Elza KASUMOVA | LYA | IAR | 54,12 | ||
19 | Viktoriya BOGOTOPOVA | LYA | IAR | 54,16 | PR SB | |
20 | Yuliya STATILKO | L? | IAR | 54,32 | ||
21 | Anna KARPOVICH | L? | IAR | 54,99 | ||
22 | Valeriya KOSVINCEVA | LYB | IAR | 55,19 | PR SB | |
23 | Alisa FARKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 55,64 | SB | |
24 | Andzhelika BONI | L? | IAR | 55,67 | PR SB | |
25 | Marfa KAMELINA | L? | IAR | 57,10 | PR SB | |
26 | Aleksandra GORBACHEVSKAYA | LYA | IAR | 57,83 | PR SB | |
27 | Kseniya TIMOFEEVA | LYB | IAR | 58,39 | PR SB | |
28 | Viktoriya CERKOVNIKOVA | L? | IAR | 58,78 | PR SB | |
29 | Yaroslava DMITRIEVA | L? | IAR | 59,21 | ||
30 | Valeriya BITYUKOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.00,53 | PR SB | |
31 | Eva SHAFIEVA | L? | IAR | 1.01,13 | PR SB | |
32 | Emiliya KUDRYAVCEVA | L? | IAR | 1.01,23 | ||
33 | Anastasiya MATVEEVA | LYD | IAR | 1.04,50 | ||
34 | Varvara FEDOROVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 1.05,75 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya SICHINAVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.28,83 | PR SB | |
2 | Arina GULYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.33,72 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandra KIRICHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.34,10 | ||
4 | Milana KRYLOVA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 1.36,11 | ||
5 | Kristina USTYUZHANINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,90 | PR SB | |
6 | Anna ZELENINA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,21 | SB | |
7 | Amina ZAKIROVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,58 | PR SB | |
8 | Kira VAKHITOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.41,73 | ||
9 | Elza KASUMOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.42,55 | ||
10 | Darya CYVUNINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.42,98 | SB | |
11 | Evgeniya RYCHKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.43,15 | ||
12 | Sofya KUZINA | LYB | IAR | 1.44,65 | ||
13 | Elizaveta PAVLOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 1.46,06 | PR SB | |
14 | Mariya AKIMOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.47,49 | ||
15 | Sofiya BAJKOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.47,96 | PR SB | |
16 | Viktoriya BOGOTOPOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.50,15 | PR SB | |
17 | Yuliya STATILKO | L? | IAR | 1.50,25 | PR SB | |
18 | Natalya GORBACHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.52,42 | PR SB | |
19 | Ulyana KIRSANOVA | LYD | IAR | 1.52,53 | PR SB | |
20 | Anna KARPOVICH | L? | IAR | 1.54,19 | ||
21 | Anastasiya MATVEEVA | LYD | IAR | 1.56,66 | PR SB | |
22 | Alisa FARKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.58,75 | ||
23 | Valeriya KOSVINCEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.58,94 | PR SB | |
24 | Darya MARMYSHEVA | L? | IAR | 2.01,60 | ||
25 | Kseniya TIMOFEEVA | LYB | IAR | 2.01,95 | PR SB | |
26 | Marfa KAMELINA | L? | IAR | 2.02,00 | PR SB | |
27 | Aleksandra GORBACHEVSKAYA | LYA | IAR | 2.02,30 | PR SB | |
28 | Andzhelika BONI | L? | IAR | 2.02,98 | PR SB | |
29 | Viktoriya CERKOVNIKOVA | L? | IAR | 2.03,67 | PR SB | |
30 | Yaroslava DMITRIEVA | L? | IAR | 2.04,12 | ||
31 | Eva SHAFIEVA | L? | IAR | 2.06,28 | ||
32 | Emiliya KUDRYAVCEVA | L? | IAR | 2.08,97 | PR SB | |
33 | Valeriya BITYUKOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.09,54 | PR SB | |
34 | Varvara FEDOROVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 2.16,40 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liliya KAMALOVA | LYA | IAR | 47,41 | ||
2 | Darya SAVELEVA (2007) | LYB | IAR | 49,38 | ||
3 | Anastasiya PTICYNA | LYB | IAR | 51,14 | ||
4 | Ekaterina CHERNUKHINA | LYB | IAR | 52,06 | ||
5 | Mariya SHAROVA | LYB | IAR | 52,52 | ||
6 | Anastasiya GULYAEVA | LYB | IAR | 52,98 | ||
7 | Alisa VERESHHAGINA | L? | IAR | 53,38 | ||
8 | Veronika KRIJT | LYB | IAR | 53,86 | PR SB | |
9 | Emiliya KUDRYAVCEVA | L? | IAR | 1.01,58 | ||
10 | Varvara FEDOROVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 1.03,32 | ||
11 | Nadezhda CHURSINA | LYD | IAR | 1.05,93 | ||
12 | Karina ROGOVIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.06,86 | PR SB | |
13 | Sofya POLYAKOVA | L? | IAR | 1.07,00 | PR SB | |
14 | Evgeniya MAKSIMOVA | L? | IAR | 1.10,00 | PR SB | |
15 | Viktoriya MATVEEVA (2) | L? | IAR | 1.25,86 | PR SB | |
DNS | Alena YASKEVICH | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Darya BERESTOVA Дарья Берестова | L? | KAZ | DQ | ||
DQ | Valeriya BITYUKOVA | LYB | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liliya KAMALOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.41,43 | ||
2 | Darya SAVELEVA (2007) | LYB | IAR | 1.44,92 | ||
3 | Mariya SHAROVA | LYB | IAR | 1.47,77 | ||
4 | Anastasiya PTICYNA | LYB | IAR | 1.49,38 | ||
5 | Ekaterina CHERNUKHINA | LYB | IAR | 1.52,34 | ||
6 | Anastasiya GULYAEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.53,60 | ||
7 | Alisa VERESHHAGINA | L? | IAR | 1.55,95 | ||
8 | Veronika KRIJT | LYB | IAR | 1.57,17 | SB | |
9 | Darya BERESTOVA Дарья Берестова | L? | KAZ | 2.12,32 | SB | |
10 | Nadezhda CHURSINA | LYD | IAR | 2.12,36 | PR SB | |
11 | Valeriya BITYUKOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.14,58 | PR SB | |
12 | Emiliya KUDRYAVCEVA | L? | IAR | 2.16,54 | ||
13 | Varvara FEDOROVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 2.16,76 | PR SB | |
14 | Sofya POLYAKOVA | L? | IAR | 2.20,00 | PR SB | |
15 | Alena YASKEVICH | L? | IAR | 2.30,65 | PR SB | |
16 | Karina ROGOVIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.32,90 | ||
17 | Evgeniya MAKSIMOVA | L? | IAR | 2.46,70 | PR SB | |
18 | Viktoriya MATVEEVA (2) | L? | IAR | 2.50,31 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 10 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya VOOL | LB2 | IAR | 45,63 | ||
2 | Polina ROZINA | LB1 | IAR | 45,92 | SB | |
3 | Mariya MARMYSHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 47,16 | ||
DNS | Anastasiya DMITRIEVA | LB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
WDR | Anastasiya MALYGINA | LB2 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Taisiya TIUNOVA | LB1 | IAR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 10 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya MARMYSHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.32,22 | PR SB | |
2 | Polina ROZINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.33,40 | ||
3 | Valeriya VOOL | LB2 | IAR | 1.35,74 | ||
DNS | Anastasiya DMITRIEVA | LB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
WDR | Anastasiya MALYGINA | LB2 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Taisiya TIUNOVA | LB1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 10 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya SICHINAVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,38 | PR SB | |
2 | Milana KRYLOVA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 45,00 | PR SB | |
3 | Arina GULYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,60 | ||
4 | Amina ZAKIROVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,01 | PR SB | |
5 | Elza KASUMOVA | LYA | IAR | 47,87 | PR SB | |
6 | Anna ZELENINA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 49,20 | PR SB | |
7 | Darya CYVUNINA | LC2 | IAR | 50,68 | ||
8 | Yuliya STATILKO | L? | IAR | 50,75 | PR SB | |
9 | Elizaveta PAVLOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 51,77 | PR SB | |
10 | Sofiya BAJKOVA | LYB | IAR | 51,94 | PR SB | |
11 | Viktoriya BOGOTOPOVA | LYA | IAR | 52,57 | PR SB | |
12 | Natalya GORBACHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,60 | PR SB | |
13 | Ulyana KIRSANOVA | LYD | IAR | 53,47 | ||
14 | Anna KARPOVICH | L? | IAR | 54,05 | PR SB | |
15 | Alisa FARKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 54,08 | SB | |
16 | Darya MARMYSHEVA | L? | IAR | 54,64 | ||
17 | Valeriya KOSVINCEVA | LYB | IAR | 54,90 | PR SB | |
18 | Anastasiya MATVEEVA | LYD | IAR | 56,04 | ||
19 | Yaroslava DMITRIEVA | L? | IAR | 56,45 | PR SB | |
20 | Andzhelika BONI | L? | IAR | 56,89 | ||
21 | Aleksandra GORBACHEVSKAYA | LYA | IAR | 56,95 | PR SB | |
22 | Marfa KAMELINA | L? | IAR | 57,80 | ||
23 | Eva SHAFIEVA | L? | IAR | 58,49 | PR SB | |
24 | Valeriya BITYUKOVA | LYB | IAR | 58,64 | PR SB | |
25 | Varvara FEDOROVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 1.03,09 | ||
26 | Kristina USTYUZHANINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.03,42 | ||
27 | Viktoriya CERKOVNIKOVA | L? | IAR | 1.09,00 | ||
WDR | Aleksandra KIRICHENKO | LC1 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Kira VAKHITOVA | LYA | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Evgeniya RYCHKOVA | LYA | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Sofya KUZINA | LYB | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Mariya AKIMOVA | LYB | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Kseniya TIMOFEEVA | LYB | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Emiliya KUDRYAVCEVA | L? | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 10 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya SICHINAVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.29,29 | ||
2 | Milana KRYLOVA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 1.31,54 | PR SB | |
3 | Arina GULYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.33,29 | SB | |
4 | Kristina USTYUZHANINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,82 | ||
5 | Anna ZELENINA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,08 | SB | |
6 | Amina ZAKIROVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,42 | PR SB | |
7 | Darya CYVUNINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.42,97 | SB | |
8 | Sofiya BAJKOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.44,92 | PR SB | |
9 | Elza KASUMOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.45,47 | ||
10 | Elizaveta PAVLOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 1.46,61 | ||
11 | Yuliya STATILKO | L? | IAR | 1.48,45 | PR SB | |
12 | Viktoriya BOGOTOPOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.48,57 | PR SB | |
13 | Natalya GORBACHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.51,03 | PR SB | |
14 | Anna KARPOVICH | L? | IAR | 1.52,21 | PR SB | |
15 | Alisa FARKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.53,94 | ||
16 | Ulyana KIRSANOVA | LYD | IAR | 1.54,25 | ||
17 | Valeriya KOSVINCEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.54,30 | PR SB | |
18 | Anastasiya MATVEEVA | LYD | IAR | 1.56,64 | PR SB | |
19 | Darya MARMYSHEVA | L? | IAR | 2.00,52 | ||
20 | Andzhelika BONI | L? | IAR | 2.02,01 | PR SB | |
21 | Marfa KAMELINA | L? | IAR | 2.02,30 | ||
22 | Aleksandra GORBACHEVSKAYA | LYA | IAR | 2.02,61 | ||
23 | Yaroslava DMITRIEVA | L? | IAR | 2.02,99 | ||
24 | Viktoriya CERKOVNIKOVA | L? | IAR | 2.07,29 | ||
25 | Eva SHAFIEVA | L? | IAR | 2.08,22 | ||
26 | Valeriya BITYUKOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.10,48 | ||
27 | Varvara FEDOROVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 2.15,83 | PR SB | |
WDR | Aleksandra KIRICHENKO | LC1 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Kira VAKHITOVA | LYA | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Evgeniya RYCHKOVA | LYA | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Sofya KUZINA | LYB | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Mariya AKIMOVA | LYB | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Kseniya TIMOFEEVA | LYB | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Emiliya KUDRYAVCEVA | L? | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 10 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liliya KAMALOVA | LYA | IAR | 48,40 | ||
2 | Ekaterina CHERNUKHINA | LYB | IAR | 50,51 | ||
3 | Mariya SHAROVA | LYB | IAR | 51,02 | ||
4 | Anastasiya PTICYNA | LYB | IAR | 51,25 | ||
5 | Anastasiya GULYAEVA | LYB | IAR | 52,07 | PR SB | |
6 | Darya SAVELEVA (2007) | LYB | IAR | 52,75 | ||
7 | Alisa VERESHHAGINA | L? | IAR | 52,79 | ||
8 | Veronika KRIJT | LYB | IAR | 55,16 | ||
9 | Darya BERESTOVA Дарья Берестова | L? | KAZ | 58,88 | ||
10 | Emiliya KUDRYAVCEVA | L? | IAR | 1.00,80 | ||
11 | Varvara FEDOROVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 1.07,38 | ||
12 | Valeriya BITYUKOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.09,65 | ||
DNS | Alena YASKEVICH | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Karina ROGOVIKOVA | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
WDR | Nadezhda CHURSINA | LYD | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Sofya POLYAKOVA | L? | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Evgeniya MAKSIMOVA | L? | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Viktoriya MATVEEVA (2) | L? | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 10 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liliya KAMALOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.40,73 | ||
2 | Anastasiya PTICYNA | LYB | IAR | 1.45,89 | ||
3 | Anastasiya GULYAEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.52,68 | ||
4 | Veronika KRIJT | LYB | IAR | 1.55,01 | SB | |
5 | Darya BERESTOVA Дарья Берестова | L? | KAZ | 2.10,00 | PR SB | |
6 | Varvara FEDOROVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 2.17,54 | ||
7 | Valeriya BITYUKOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.17,68 | ||
DNS | Alena YASKEVICH | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Karina ROGOVIKOVA | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Emiliya KUDRYAVCEVA | L? | IAR | DNF | ||
WDR | Nadezhda CHURSINA | LYD | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Sofya POLYAKOVA | L? | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Evgeniya MAKSIMOVA | L? | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Darya SAVELEVA (2007) | LYB | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Mariya SHAROVA | LYB | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Ekaterina CHERNUKHINA | LYB | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Alisa VERESHHAGINA | L? | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Viktoriya MATVEEVA (2) | L? | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names