Kolpino District Championships
Saint Petersburg 9 - 10 February 2020 Source: N. Dzhos
500m Women - Junior C 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya SICHINAVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,70 | ||
2 | Arina GULYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,28 | PR SB | |
3 | Milana KRYLOVA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 45,38 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksandra KIRICHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 45,87 | ||
5 | Amina ZAKIROVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,24 | PR SB | |
6 | Kristina USTYUZHANINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,70 | PR SB | |
7 | Kira VAKHITOVA | LYA | IAR | 48,99 | ||
8 | Evgeniya RYCHKOVA | LYA | IAR | 49,23 | ||
9 | Darya CYVUNINA | LC2 | IAR | 50,67 | SB | |
10 | Sofya KUZINA | LYB | IAR | 51,83 | ||
11 | Anna ZELENINA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 51,90 | ||
12 | Elizaveta PAVLOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 52,48 | ||
13 | Darya MARMYSHEVA | L? | IAR | 52,89 | PR SB | |
14 | Mariya AKIMOVA | LYB | IAR | 53,06 | ||
15 | Ulyana KIRSANOVA | LYD | IAR | 53,35 | PR SB | |
16 | Sofiya BAJKOVA | LYB | IAR | 53,89 | PR SB | |
17 | Natalya GORBACHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 53,91 | PR SB | |
18 | Elza KASUMOVA | LYA | IAR | 54,12 | ||
19 | Viktoriya BOGOTOPOVA | LYA | IAR | 54,16 | PR SB | |
20 | Yuliya STATILKO | L? | IAR | 54,32 | ||
21 | Anna KARPOVICH | L? | IAR | 54,99 | ||
22 | Valeriya KOSVINCEVA | LYB | IAR | 55,19 | PR SB | |
23 | Alisa FARKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 55,64 | SB | |
24 | Andzhelika BONI | L? | IAR | 55,67 | PR SB | |
25 | Marfa KAMELINA | L? | IAR | 57,10 | PR SB | |
26 | Aleksandra GORBACHEVSKAYA | LYA | IAR | 57,83 | PR SB | |
27 | Kseniya TIMOFEEVA | LYB | IAR | 58,39 | PR SB | |
28 | Viktoriya CERKOVNIKOVA | L? | IAR | 58,78 | PR SB | |
29 | Yaroslava DMITRIEVA | L? | IAR | 59,21 | ||
30 | Valeriya BITYUKOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.00,53 | PR SB | |
31 | Eva SHAFIEVA | L? | IAR | 1.01,13 | PR SB | |
32 | Emiliya KUDRYAVCEVA | L? | IAR | 1.01,23 | ||
33 | Anastasiya MATVEEVA | LYD | IAR | 1.04,50 | ||
34 | Varvara FEDOROVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 1.05,75 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names