Kolpino District Championships
Saint Petersburg 9 - 10 February 2020 Source: N. Dzhos
500m Men - Junior C 10 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya TROFIMOV | MC1 | IAR | 42,67 | PR SB | |
2 | Yurij ALLART | MC1 | IAR | 43,29 | PR SB | |
3 | Denis BOJKOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,43 | PR SB | |
4 | Yurij SAPUNOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,78 | ||
5 | Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 44,40 | PR SB | |
6 | Ruslan ZAMALEEV | MC1 | IAR | 45,05 | PR SB | |
7 | Roman SMIRNOV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 46,39 | PR SB | |
8 | Aleksandr IVANOV (7) | M? | IAR | 47,16 | ||
9 | Vadim GRUSHIN | MC2 | IAR | 47,50 | PR SB | |
10 | Gleb CHAPLIEV | M? | IAR | 47,51 | PR SB | |
11 | Mikhail FEDOTOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,52 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksandr KARPOV | MC2 | IAR | 48,59 | PR SB | |
13 | Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 49,15 | PR SB | |
14 | Georgij PAVLOV | MYA | IAR | 49,28 | PR SB | |
15 | Ivan POZACIDI | MC2 | IAR | 49,39 | ||
16 | Egor LAVRENOV | MYB | IAR | 49,91 | PR SB | |
17 | Ivan YAKOVLEV | MC1 | IAR | 50,12 | PR SB | |
18 | Artem RUMYANCEV | MC1 | IAR | 51,26 | ||
19 | Egor BOBROVSKIJ | MYA | IAR | 51,34 | PR SB | |
20 | Mikhail SHELEST | MC1 | IAR | 51,87 | PR SB | |
21 | Semen BARKOV | MC1 | IAR | 51,90 | ||
22 | Artem BARTYLEV | MYB | IAR | 52,10 | PR SB | |
23 | Vladimir BYTENSKIJ (2008) | MYB | IAR | 52,61 | PR SB | |
24 | Ivan PETRISHHEV | MC1 | IAR | 52,82 | ||
25 | Fedor GRIGOREV | MYA | IAR | 52,85 | PR SB | |
26 | Arman KOSTANDYAN | MYA | IAR | 53,59 | PR SB | |
27 | Artemij ROZIN | MYB | IAR | 53,85 | ||
28 | Nikita GORELNIKOV | M? | IAR | 54,00 | ||
29 | Nikolaj BONDARENKO | MC1 | IAR | 55,52 | ||
30 | Ivan KAPITONOV | M? | IAR | 56,10 | PR SB | |
31 | Ivan PESHKOV | MYA | IAR | 57,72 | PR SB | |
32 | Aleksej GERASIMOV | MYB | IAR | 59,46 | ||
33 | Mark PETROV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 59,92 | PR SB | |
34 | Nikita GERASIMOV | M? | IAR | 59,94 | ||
35 | Andrej PUGACHEV Андрей Пугачев | M? | KAZ | 1.01,70 | SB | |
36 | Pavel PAVLOV | M? | IAR | 1.03,80 | PR SB | |
37 | Nikita BONDARENKO (1) | M? | IAR | 1.04,24 | ||
38 | Vadim SHARIPOV | MYB | IAR | 1.07,51 | PR SB | |
DNS | Artem SEMYONOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Evgenij RAZDOROV | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Dmitrij KALININ | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Artur SKRINNIK | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
WDR | Fedor GUSLINSKIJ | MYA | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Fedor ROMANOV | MYA | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Innokentij SLOBODCHIKOV | MYA | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Denis LUKIN | MYA | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Timofej LOSEV | MYA | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Maksim DEREVYANKO | M? | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names