Mass Start (10 laps) Men 6 February 2020
500m Men - Junior B 6 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Denis BALASHOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
39,10 |
|
2 |
Maksim VASILEV (2002)
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
41,50 |
SB |
3 |
Andrej GRINKO
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
42,00 |
|
4 |
Vadim SVESHNIKOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
42,64 |
|
4 |
Anton IKONNIKOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
42,64 |
|
6 |
Ilya DUBININ
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
42,67 |
PR SB |
7 |
Dmitrij EREMEEV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
43,10 |
PR SB |
8 |
Denis VRICHAN
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
43,15 |
PR SB |
9 |
Daniil KALININ (2004)
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
44,46 |
PR SB |
10 |
Vladimir GRICYK
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
46,62 |
PR SB |
11 |
Aleksandr FLYAGIN
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
49,09 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 6 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Denis BALASHOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
4.33,71 |
|
2 |
Vadim SVESHNIKOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
4.50,28 |
|
3 |
Denis VRICHAN
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
4.53,50 |
|
4 |
Maksim VASILEV (2002)
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
4.54,75 |
|
5 |
Andrej GRINKO
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
4.55,63 |
|
6 |
Anton IKONNIKOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
5.00,16 |
|
7 |
Dmitrij EREMEEV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
5.11,40 |
|
8 |
Daniil KALININ (2004)
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
5.13,64 |
|
9 |
Aleksandr FLYAGIN
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
5.19,00 |
PR SB |
10 |
Vladimir GRICYK
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
5.38,45 |
|
11 |
Ilya DUBININ
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
5.38,87 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior B 6 February 2020
500m Men - Junior C 6 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Mark RYSKIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
45,41 |
|
2 |
Valerij MIKHAJLOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
51,00 |
PR SB |
3 |
Pavel LYAMIN
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
51,40 |
|
4 |
Semyon BELOBORODOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
52,92 |
PR SB |
5 |
Semyon ZLOBIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
54,73 |
PR SB |
6 |
Nikita MALYSHEV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
57,00 |
|
7 |
Konstantin SMIRNOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
1.03,58 |
PR SB |
8 |
Dmitrij KACHURIN
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
1.05,36 |
|
9 |
Artyom MAGOMEDOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
1.05,46 |
|
10 |
Vadim LYAMIN
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
1.12,90 |
|
11 |
Aleksej SENOTRUSOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
1.14,28 |
SB |
12 |
Yaroslav SHEVELYOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
1.19,53 |
SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 6 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Artyom MAGOMEDOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.19,00 |
|
2 |
Dmitrij KACHURIN
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.20,56 |
|
3 |
Mark RYSKIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.29,02 |
|
4 |
Pavel LYAMIN
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.42,25 |
|
5 |
Valerij MIKHAJLOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.44,78 |
PR SB |
6 |
Semyon ZLOBIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.54,08 |
PR SB |
7 |
Semyon BELOBORODOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.54,40 |
PR SB |
8 |
Nikita MALYSHEV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.58,24 |
PR SB |
9 |
Vadim LYAMIN
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
3.06,34 |
PR SB |
10 |
Konstantin SMIRNOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
3.31,46 |
PR SB |
11 |
Yaroslav SHEVELYOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
3.52,31 |
PR SB |
12 |
Aleksej SENOTRUSOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
4.13,30 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 7 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Denis BALASHOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
2.06,40 |
|
2 |
Maksim VASILEV (2002)
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
2.14,84 |
SB |
3 |
Anton IKONNIKOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
2.15,84 |
SB |
4 |
Andrej GRINKO
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
2.17,38 |
|
5 |
Denis VRICHAN
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
2.17,88 |
|
6 |
Dmitrij EREMEEV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
2.23,28 |
SB |
7 |
Daniil KALININ (2004)
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
2.24,40 |
PR SB |
8 |
Vladimir GRICYK
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
2.24,53 |
PR SB |
9 |
Aleksandr FLYAGIN
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
2.27,66 |
SB |
10 |
Ilya DUBININ
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
3.03,00 |
|
WDR |
Vadim SVESHNIKOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior B 7 February 2020
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 7 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Dmitrij KACHURIN
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
1.27,05 |
|
2 |
Artyom MAGOMEDOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
1.27,25 |
|
3 |
Mark RYSKIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
1.36,74 |
|
4 |
Pavel LYAMIN
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
1.43,62 |
|
5 |
Valerij MIKHAJLOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
1.47,21 |
PR SB |
6 |
Semyon ZLOBIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
1.51,06 |
PR SB |
7 |
Semyon BELOBORODOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
1.53,86 |
PR SB |
8 |
Vadim LYAMIN
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
1.54,30 |
PR SB |
9 |
Konstantin SMIRNOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.12,02 |
PR SB |
10 |
Nikita MALYSHEV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.12,43 |
|
11 |
Yaroslav SHEVELYOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.22,20 |
PR SB |
12 |
Aleksej SENOTRUSOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.49,00 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 7 February 2020
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best