Time Trials
Salt Lake City (USA) 29 February 2020
500m Men 29 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christian OBERBICHLER | MSA | SUI | 35,71 | ||
2 | Brett PERRY | MSA | USA | 35,80 | ||
3 | Austin KLEBA | MN1 | USA | 36,22 | ||
4 | Oliver GROB | MN4 | SUI | 36,30 | ||
5 | Kyle RONCHAK | MSA | USA | 36,46 | ||
6 | Andrew ASTALOS | MSA | USA | 39,70 | ||
7 | Michael HUBBS | M35 | USA | 40,24 | SB | |
8 | Jasper KNULST | M45 | NED | 44,05 | ||
9 | Federico RINCON | MA1 | COL | 46,06 | PR SB | |
10 | Daniel BERMUDEZ | MB2 | COL | 46,08 | PR SB | |
11 | Angelo VERDUGO CAICEDO | MYB | COL | 46,31 | PR SB | |
12 | Diego VARGAS | MC2 | COL | 46,94 | PR SB | |
13 | Simon RAMIREZ | MC2 | COL | 49,50 | PR SB | |
14 | Sebastian FLOREZ | MC2 | COL | 50,53 | PR SB | |
15 | Samuel PEREZ | MC1 | COL | 51,28 | PR SB | |
16 | Thomas ESTEVEZ | MC2 | COL | 51,64 | PR SB | |
17 | Juan Jose SERNA | MB1 | COL | 56,79 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 29 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | William GEBAUER | MN2 | USA | 1.10,76 | ||
2 | Steven HARTMAN | MSA | USA | 1.11,11 | ||
3 | Zach STOPPELMOOR | MN2 | USA | 1.11,50 | PR SB | |
4 | Shaner LEBAUER | MSA | USA | 1.13,37 | ||
5 | Herbert HARBISON | MN4 | USA | 1.13,82 | PR SB | |
6 | Tanner WORLEY | MN3 | USA | 1.14,67 | PR SB | |
7 | Dylan WOODBURY | MC2 | USA | 1.14,83 | PR SB | |
8 | Michael HUBBS | M35 | USA | 1.23,63 | SB | |
DNS | Jacob ROBERTS | MN3 | USA | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 29 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasper KNULST | M45 | NED | 2.14,49 |
3000m Men 29 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | German TIRADO | MSA | COL | 3.57,14 | PR SB | |
2 | Diego AMAYA | MB2 | COL | 4.06,65 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
700m Men 29 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Federico RINCON | MA1 | COL | 1.01,64 | SB | |
2 | Daniel BERMUDEZ | MB2 | COL | 1.01,87 | SB | |
3 | Simon RAMIREZ | MC2 | COL | 1.03,95 | SB | |
4 | Angelo VERDUGO CAICEDO | MYB | COL | 1.04,72 | SB | |
5 | Diego VARGAS | MC2 | COL | 1.05,05 | SB | |
6 | Sebastian FLOREZ | MC2 | COL | 1.07,20 | SB | |
7 | Thomas ESTEVEZ | MC2 | COL | 1.10,39 | SB | |
8 | Samuel PEREZ | MC1 | COL | 1.12,19 | SB | |
9 | Juan Jose SERNA | MB1 | COL | 1.15,93 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names