World Sprint Championships 2020
Hamar (NOR) 28 - 29 February 2020 Source: live.isuresults.eu
Men
Name | 500m | 1000m | 500m | 1000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 February 2020 | 28 February 2020 | 29 February 2020 | 29 February 2020 | ||||||||
Laurent DUBREUIL | MSA | CAN | 34,55 | (1) | 1.08,79 | (5) | 34,56 | (2) | 1.08,39 | (2) | |
Tatsuya SHINHAMA 新濱 立也 | MN4 | JPN | 34,58 | (2) | 1.08,28 | (1) TR | 34,39 | (1) | 1.08,71 | (3) | |
Pavel KULIZHNIKOV | MSA | IAR | 34,60 | (3) | 1.08,89 | (6) | WDR | ||||
Ruslan MURASHOV | MSA | IAR | 34,65 | (4) | 1.10,32 | (16) | WDR | ||||
CHA Min-Kyu 차민규 | MSA | KOR | 34,71 | (5) | 1.09,26 | (11) | 34,72 | (3) | 1.08,73 | (4) PR | |
Viktor MUSHTAKOV | MN4 | IAR | 34,83 | (6) | DNS | ||||||
Yamato MATSUI 松井 大和 | MN3 | JPN | 34,89 | (7) | 1.08,69 | (3) | 34,90 | (4) | 1.09,89 | (12) | |
Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN | MSA | NOR | 34,90 | (8) | 1.08,95 | (7) | 35,15 | (8) | 1.08,84 | (6) | |
Kai VERBIJ | MSA | NED | 34,93 | (9) | 1.08,96 | (8) | 35,04 | (5) | 1.08,74 | (5) | |
Dai Dai N'TAB | MSA | NED | 35,08 | (10) | 1.09,75 | (13) | 35,04 | (5) | 1.09,47 | (11) | |
Daichi YAMANAKA 山中 大地 | M30 | JPN | 35,09 | (11) | 1.10,64 | (20) | 35,09 | (7) | 1.10,20 | (14) | |
Joel DUFTER | MSA | GER | 35,11 | (12) | 1.08,65 | (2) | 35,45 | (11) | 1.09,44 | (10) | |
Nico IHLE | M30 | GER | 35,15 | (13) | 1.09,11 | (9) | 35,47 | (13) | 1.09,29 | (9) | |
Artur NOGAL | MSA | POL | 35,24 | (14) | 1.10,45 | (17) | 35,24 | (9) | 1.10,69 | (17) | |
Kjeld NUIS | M30 | NED | 35,29 | (15) | 1.08,73 | (4) | 35,45 | (11) | 1.08,38 | (1) | |
KIM Young-Jin (1995) 김영진 | MSA | KOR | 35,34 | (16) SB | 1.10,92 | (25) | 35,54 | (14) | 1.11,18 | (22) | |
Henrik Fagerli RUKKE | MN4 | NOR | 35,46 | (17) | 1.10,88 | (23) | 35,73 | (18) | 1.10,96 | (21) | |
David LA RUE | MN2 | CAN | 35,48 | (18) | 1.10,20 | (15) | WDR | ||||
Mathias VOSTÉ | MSA | BEL | 35,53 | (19) | 1.09,28 | (12) | 35,64 | (16) | 1.08,99 | (7) | |
Ignat GOLOVATSIUK | MN4 | IAB | 35,55 | (20) | 1.10,19 | (14) | 35,30 | (10) | 1.09,95 | (13) | |
NING Zhongyan 宁忠岩 | MN1 | CHN | 35,56 | (21) | 1.09,23 | (10) | 35,76 | (19) | 1.09,03 | (8) | |
Hendrik DOMBEK | MN4 | GER | 35,61 | (22) | 1.10,82 | (22) | 35,82 | (20) | 1.10,91 | (20) | |
Alexandr KLENKO Александр Кленко | MSA | KAZ | 35,62 | (23) | 1.11,25 | (27) | 35,95 | (21) | 1.10,47 | (15) | |
Odin By FARSTAD | MN3 | NOR | 35,69 | (24) | 1.10,57 | (19) | 36,24 | (24) | 1.10,55 | (16) | |
Damian ŻUREK | MN1 | POL | 35,74 | (25) | 1.10,90 | (24) | 35,64 | (16) | 1.10,80 | (19) SB | |
Artur GALIYEV Артур Галиев | MN1 | KAZ | 35,82 | (26) | 1.10,49 | (18) | 36,16 | (22) | 1.10,72 | (18) | |
David BOSA | MSA | ITA | 35,89 | (27) | 1.10,92 | (25) | 36,20 | (23) | 1.11,58 | (23) | |
CHUNG Jae-Woong 정재웅 | MN2 | KOR | 1.21,55 | (28) | 1.10,64 | (20) | 35,63 | (15) | WDR |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names