Classification Competition
Nizhny Novgorod 23 February 2020 Source: vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij
500m Men 23 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr ZEMSKOV | M35 | IAR | 46,00 | ||
2 | Pavel VOLGIN (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 46,20 | ||
3 | Sergej ZHABCHENKO | M30 | IAR | 51,10 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men 23 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 12,00 | SB | |
2 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MYB | IAR | 12,50 | SB | |
3 | Evgenij MIKHAJLYUKOV | M? | IAR | 12,80 | SB | |
3 | Dmitrij CZAREV (2) | M? | IAR | 12,80 | SB | |
5 | Nikita GURYANOV | MYB | IAR | 13,00 | ||
5 | Denis REZYAPOV | MYA | IAR | 13,00 | SB | |
7 | Petr VETLICZKIJ | MYC | IAR | 13,20 | SB | |
8 | Roman VLASOV | MYC | IAR | 13,30 | SB | |
8 | Denis RYABOV | MYD | IAR | 13,30 | SB | |
10 | Mikhail SAJKUSHEV | M? | IAR | 13,60 | SB | |
11 | Daniel MALYKIN | MYD | IAR | 13,80 | ||
12 | Daniil SHOKUROV | M? | IAR | 14,00 | SB | |
13 | Nikita MATYASOV | MYE | IAR | 14,30 | SB | |
13 | Andrej SOKOLOV (2009) | MYD | IAR | 14,30 | SB | |
15 | Roman RODIONOV | MYD | IAR | 14,80 | SB | |
16 | Ostap ABRAMOV | MYE | IAR | 14,90 | ||
17 | Arsenij LEBEDEV | MYC | IAR | 16,00 | SB | |
17 | Aleksandr KLYUJKOV | M? | IAR | 16,00 | SB | |
19 | Yaromir MOSKAEV | M? | IAR | 16,90 | SB | |
20 | Ivan KRASNOV | M? | IAR | 20,00 |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men 23 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 11,60 | SB | |
2 | Nikita GURYANOV | MYB | IAR | 12,50 | SB | |
3 | Evgenij MIKHAJLYUKOV | M? | IAR | 12,90 | ||
4 | Denis REZYAPOV | MYA | IAR | 13,00 | SB | |
5 | Roman VLASOV | MYC | IAR | 13,10 | SB | |
6 | Dmitrij CZAREV (2) | M? | IAR | 13,20 | ||
7 | Denis RYABOV | MYD | IAR | 13,40 | ||
8 | Daniel MALYKIN | MYD | IAR | 13,80 | ||
9 | Mikhail SAJKUSHEV | M? | IAR | 14,30 | ||
10 | Petr VETLICZKIJ | MYC | IAR | 14,50 | ||
10 | Nikita MATYASOV | MYE | IAR | 14,50 | ||
12 | Roman RODIONOV | MYD | IAR | 14,90 | ||
13 | Ostap ABRAMOV | MYE | IAR | 15,40 | ||
14 | Ivan KRASNOV | M? | IAR | 16,00 | ||
15 | Arsenij LEBEDEV | MYC | IAR | 16,10 | ||
16 | Aleksandr KLYUJKOV | M? | IAR | 16,40 | ||
17 | Yaromir MOSKAEV | M? | IAR | 17,50 | ||
18 | Andrej SOKOLOV (2009) | MYD | IAR | 18,30 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names