Trainingswedstrijd KNSB- en Topteams
Heerenveen (NED) 22 February 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 22 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lennart VELEMA | MSA | NED | 35,20 | ||
2 | Thomas GEERDINCK | MSA | NED | 36,01 | ||
3 | Tom KANT | MN4 | NED | 36,13 | ||
4 | Merijn SCHEPERKAMP | MN1 | NED | 36,23 | ||
5 | Tjerk de BOER | MN2 | NED | 36,29 | ||
6 | Serge YORO | MN1 | NED | 36,37 | ||
7 | Raoul van AKEN | MA2 | NED | 36,67 | PR SB | |
8 | Jan BLOKHUIJSEN | M30 | NED | 36,69 | ||
9 | Stef BRANDSEN | MN1 | NED | 36,73 | ||
10 | Rem de HAIR | MA2 | NED | 36,93 | ||
11 | Sven KRAMER | M30 | NED | 37,27 | SB | |
12 | Jur VEENJE | MA2 | NED | 37,30 | ||
13 | Jesse SPEIJERS | MA1 | NED | 37,65 | ||
14 | Jens HOEKSTRA | MN1 | NED | 37,75 | ||
15 | Martijn TAKENS | MA1 | NED | 38,05 | PR SB | |
16 | Gert WIERDA | MB2 | NED | 38,13 | SB | |
17 | Tijn SMIT | MA2 | NED | 38,92 | ||
18 | Willem van der GOES | MA2 | NED | 39,05 | ||
19 | Jens VERBEEK | MB2 | NED | 39,06 | ||
20 | Stan SPRINGER | MA1 | NED | 39,13 | ||
DNF | Jort BOOMHOUWER | MN2 | NED | DNF | ||
DQ | Niels KINGMA | MA2 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 22 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lennart VELEMA | MSA | NED | 1.08,53 | ||
2 | Tjerk de BOER | MN2 | NED | 1.10,34 | PR SB | |
3 | Jur VEENJE | MA2 | NED | 1.12,24 | ||
4 | Raoul van AKEN | MA2 | NED | 1.12,71 | ||
5 | Stef BRANDSEN | MN1 | NED | 1.12,95 | ||
6 | Rem de HAIR | MA2 | NED | 1.13,27 | ||
7 | Gert WIERDA | MB2 | NED | 1.14,82 | ||
8 | Jens HOEKSTRA | MN1 | NED | 1.15,44 | ||
9 | Tijn SMIT | MA2 | NED | 1.15,56 | ||
10 | Martijn TAKENS | MA1 | NED | 1.15,96 | PR SB | |
11 | Willem van der GOES | MA2 | NED | 1.17,12 | ||
11 | Jens VERBEEK | MB2 | NED | 1.17,12 | ||
WDR | Jort BOOMHOUWER | MN2 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 22 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesse SPEIJERS | MA1 | NED | 1.53,44 | ||
2 | Max VISSCHER | MN1 | NED | 1.55,12 |
3000m Men 22 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kars JANSMAN | MSA | NED | 3.44,13 | PR SB | |
2 | Lex DIJKSTRA | MSA | NED | 3.47,29 | SB | |
3 | Stan SPRINGER | MA1 | NED | 4.01,87 | ||
4 | David HOLMES | MA1 | NED | 4.05,19 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names