Hallingdalskarusellen 2020
Gol (NOR) 22 - 23 February 2020 Source: skoyter.golil.no
500m Women 22 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Theresa DAVIDSEN | LC2 | NOR | 50,37 | ||
2 | Emma Beate Moe BRØRBY | LC1 | NOR | 50,61 | ||
3 | Helene Flattum HAMMING | LA2 | NOR | 50,82 | ||
4 | Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY | LC2 | NOR | 51,52 | ||
5 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LYA | NOR | 59,29 | ||
6 | Liv Anne BERGET | LYA | NOR | 1.01,59 | PR SB | |
7 | Tyra Kristin M. LANGEHAUGEN | LYB | NOR | 1.02,49 | ||
8 | Cornelia DE KORTE | LYA | NOR | 1.03,27 | ||
9 | Mali SAGABRÅTEN | LYB | NOR | 1.06,88 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 22 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyra Kristin M. LANGEHAUGEN | LYB | NOR | 2.15,16 | ||
2 | Mali SAGABRÅTEN | LYB | NOR | 2.23,69 |
1500m Women 22 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Beate Moe BRØRBY | LC1 | NOR | 2.47,06 | ||
2 | Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY | LC2 | NOR | 2.47,09 | ||
3 | Maria Theresa DAVIDSEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.55,66 | ||
4 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LYA | NOR | 3.18,91 | PR SB | |
5 | Cornelia DE KORTE | LYA | NOR | 3.39,65 | PR SB | |
6 | Liv Anne BERGET | LYA | NOR | 3.40,71 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 22 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helene Flattum HAMMING | LA2 | NOR | 6.05,57 |
500m Women - 10 år 22 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYC | NOR | 55,03 | ||
2 | Ingeborg INGVOLDSTAD | LYD | NOR | 1.02,05 |
400m Women - 10 år 22 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYC | NOR | 45,68 | ||
2 | Ingeborg INGVOLDSTAD | LYD | NOR | 49,06 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Rekrutt 22 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYD | NOR | 1.01,00 | ||
2 | Sunniva ØVERJORDET | LYE | NOR | 1.05,88 | ||
3 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LYD | NOR | 1.10,80 | ||
4 | Hedda NESTEGÅRD-BOLSTAD | LYD | NOR | 1.11,99 | ||
5 | Sandra MICHALEC | LYF | NOR | 1.34,75 | ||
DNS | Maria Louise KITTILSBRÅTEN | LYD | NOR | DNS |
100m Women - Rekrutt 22 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Live Embre STIGEN | LYF | NOR | 20,14 | ||
2 | Solveig BERGET | LYF | NOR | 25,90 | ||
3 | Sara KITTILSBRÅTEN | LYF | NOR | 34,85 | ||
4 | Jazmin E. W. MEDHUS | LYF | NOR | 47,74 |
400m Women - Rekrutt 22 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYD | NOR | 50,21 | ||
2 | Hedda NESTEGÅRD-BOLSTAD | LYD | NOR | 55,46 | ||
3 | Sunniva ØVERJORDET | LYE | NOR | 56,09 | ||
4 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LYD | NOR | 56,81 | ||
5 | Sandra MICHALEC | LYF | NOR | 1.06,96 | ||
6 | Live Embre STIGEN | LYF | NOR | 1.13,22 | ||
7 | Solveig BERGET | LYF | NOR | 1.18,72 | ||
8 | Sara KITTILSBRÅTEN | LYF | NOR | 2.06,90 | ||
DNS | Maria Louise KITTILSBRÅTEN | LYD | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Jazmin E. W. MEDHUS | LYF | NOR | DNS |
500m Women 23 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helene Flattum HAMMING | LA2 | NOR | 50,04 | ||
2 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LYA | NOR | 56,97 | SB | |
3 | Tyra Kristin M. LANGEHAUGEN | LYB | NOR | 57,22 | PR SB | |
4 | Liv Anne BERGET | LYA | NOR | 59,51 | PR SB | |
5 | Mali SAGABRÅTEN | LYB | NOR | 1.00,25 | PR SB | |
6 | Cornelia DE KORTE | LYA | NOR | 1.09,33 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 23 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helene Flattum HAMMING | LA2 | NOR | 1.41,00 | ||
2 | Tyra Kristin M. LANGEHAUGEN | LYB | NOR | 2.04,59 | PR SB | |
3 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LYA | NOR | 2.06,03 | ||
4 | Mali SAGABRÅTEN | LYB | NOR | 2.14,88 | ||
5 | Liv Anne BERGET | LYA | NOR | 2.15,00 | ||
6 | Cornelia DE KORTE | LYA | NOR | 2.17,06 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 10 år 23 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYC | NOR | 55,06 | ||
2 | Ingeborg INGVOLDSTAD | LYD | NOR | 57,98 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
400m Women - 10 år 23 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYC | NOR | 44,87 | ||
2 | Ingeborg INGVOLDSTAD | LYD | NOR | 48,31 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Rekrutt 23 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYD | NOR | 58,18 | PR SB | |
2 | Sunniva ØVERJORDET | LYE | NOR | 1.02,72 | PR SB | |
3 | Hedda NESTEGÅRD-BOLSTAD | LYD | NOR | 1.05,55 | PR SB | |
4 | Sandra MICHALEC | LYF | NOR | 1.14,56 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Rekrutt 23 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Live Embre STIGEN | LYF | NOR | 19,09 | ||
2 | Solveig BERGET | LYF | NOR | 19,66 | SB | |
3 | Lotta SOLBAKKEN | LYF | NOR | 23,38 | ||
4 | Sara KITTILSBRÅTEN | LYF | NOR | 32,34 |
SB - Season Best
400m Women - Rekrutt 23 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYD | NOR | 48,82 | ||
2 | Sunniva ØVERJORDET | LYE | NOR | 53,39 | ||
3 | Hedda NESTEGÅRD-BOLSTAD | LYD | NOR | 53,97 | SB | |
4 | Sandra MICHALEC | LYF | NOR | 1.03,02 | ||
5 | Live Embre STIGEN | LYF | NOR | 1.08,60 | ||
6 | Solveig BERGET | LYF | NOR | 1.10,29 | SB | |
7 | Sara KITTILSBRÅTEN | LYF | NOR | 1.50,43 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names