Sonderläufe
Erfurt (GER) 22 - 23 February 2020 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Women 22 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenny PEIßKER | LSA | GER | 41,45 | ||
2 | Emelie VOGELSANG | LB1 | GER | 42,26 | ||
3 | Vivien ZSCHIMMER | LB1 | GER | 42,86 | ||
4 | Christl ANDERS | LN1 | GER | 43,04 | ||
5 | Aurelia MULSOW | LB1 | GER | 44,18 | ||
6 | Liz MÜLLER | LB1 | GER | 44,81 | ||
7 | Imke HÜSER | L30 | GER | 45,40 | ||
8 | Marlene ZINK | LB1 | GER | 45,43 | ||
9 | Anna BRETSCHNEIDER | LB1 | GER | 46,47 | ||
10 | Jana LUNZE | LB1 | GER | 46,90 | ||
11 | Anna ARLT | L35 | GER | 51,07 | ||
12 | Luca Justyne LANGHOF | LB1 | GER | 51,77 | SB | |
13 | Lou RAMBALSKY | L? | GER | 1.01,90 | PR SB | |
14 | Vanessa ZIMMERMANN | LYD | GER | 1.07,22 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 22 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurelia MULSOW | LB1 | GER | 1.27,96 | ||
2 | Imke HÜSER | L30 | GER | 1.31,97 | ||
3 | Marlene ZINK | LB1 | GER | 1.32,08 | ||
4 | Anna BRETSCHNEIDER | LB1 | GER | 1.33,31 | ||
5 | Jana LUNZE | LB1 | GER | 1.36,47 | ||
6 | Luca Justyne LANGHOF | LB1 | GER | 1.48,13 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 22 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lea MARTIN | LC1 | GER | 2.27,05 |
100m Women 22 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marina RICHTER | LYF | GER | 25,86 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 22 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emely BUKOWSKI | LYB | GER | 32,82 | SB | |
2 | Isabell MARTIN | LC1 | GER | 35,77 | SB | |
3 | Lou RAMBALSKY | L? | GER | 37,96 | SB | |
4 | Florentine GALCZINSKY | LYD | GER | 45,10 | SB | |
5 | Vanessa ZIMMERMANN | LYD | GER | 47,92 | SB | |
6 | Marina RICHTER | LYF | GER | 56,68 | SB |
SB - Season Best
700m Women 22 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosan KUIP | LYC | NED | 1.12,13 | SB | |
2 | Indy VEERMAN | LYB | NED | 1.13,62 | ||
3 | Amber KUIP | LYB | NED | 1.15,71 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women 23 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lieneke VIJN | LC2 | NED | 48,60 | ||
2 | Cilia ROOS | LYA | NED | 49,40 | PR SB | |
3 | Rosan KUIP | LYC | NED | 50,24 | ||
4 | Indy VEERMAN | LYB | NED | 51,79 | ||
5 | Amber KUIP | LYB | NED | 53,78 | ||
6 | Anastasia HVOROV | LYC | GER | 58,17 | ||
7 | Elisabeth KEM | LYC | GER | 1.00,68 | ||
8 | Tarja WÖRN | LYC | GER | 1.20,55 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 23 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Indy VEERMAN | LYB | NED | 1.44,15 | PR SB | |
2 | Rosan KUIP | LYC | NED | 1.45,63 | PR SB | |
3 | Amber KUIP | LYB | NED | 1.51,64 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 23 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lieneke VIJN | LC2 | NED | 2.34,99 | ||
2 | Cilia ROOS | LYA | NED | 2.38,33 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women 23 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasia HVOROV | LYC | GER | 35,58 | ||
2 | Elisabeth KEM | LYC | GER | 37,60 | ||
3 | Tarja WÖRN | LYC | GER | 47,45 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names