Offene Thüringer Meisterschaft
Erfurt (GER) 22 - 23 February 2020 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Men - Junior C 22 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David HEIMBÜRGE | MC2 | GER | 40,75 | ||
2 | Richard SCHREITER | MC2 | GER | 40,82 | ||
3 | Lars LIPPERT | MC1 | GER | 41,54 | ||
4 | Damian FRIEDRICH | MC1 | GER | 41,65 | ||
5 | Jakob BALLA | MC1 | GER | 43,03 | PR SB | |
6 | Henning POY | MC1 | GER | 43,06 | ||
7 | Tim Marwin KÜHNL | MC2 | GER | 44,52 | ||
8 | Nils FISCHER | MC2 | GER | 44,58 | ||
9 | Luca Matteo STIBENZ | MC1 | GER | 44,63 | ||
10 | Nico MÜLLER | MC1 | GER | 46,58 | ||
11 | Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT | MC1 | GER | 47,71 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 22 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard SCHREITER | MC2 | GER | 1.20,67 | ||
2 | David HEIMBÜRGE | MC2 | GER | 1.22,06 | ||
3 | Lars LIPPERT | MC1 | GER | 1.24,69 | ||
4 | Damian FRIEDRICH | MC1 | GER | 1.25,76 | ||
5 | Henning POY | MC1 | GER | 1.27,76 | ||
6 | Luca Matteo STIBENZ | MC1 | GER | 1.28,52 | PR SB | |
7 | Jakob BALLA | MC1 | GER | 1.29,73 | ||
8 | Tim Marwin KÜHNL | MC2 | GER | 1.31,21 | ||
9 | Nils FISCHER | MC2 | GER | 1.33,11 | ||
10 | Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT | MC1 | GER | 1.33,66 | PR SB | |
11 | Nico MÜLLER | MC1 | GER | 1.34,37 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 22 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER | MYA | GER | 43,18 | PR SB | |
2 | Chris MENDE | MYA | GER | 44,19 | PR SB | |
3 | Rafael WEBER | MYA | GER | 44,51 | PR SB | |
4 | Bandet MARTH | MYA | GER | 44,79 | ||
5 | Kevin RING | MYB | GER | 46,38 | PR SB | |
6 | Carlos MITTAG | MYA | GER | 46,43 | ||
7 | Floris HOPPENRATH | MYB | GER | 48,43 | ||
8 | Yannick SCHUHMACHER | MYB | GER | 48,59 | ||
9 | Milan EHLERT | MYA | GER | 49,06 | ||
10 | Karol JASKOLKA | MYB | GER | 49,60 | ||
11 | Fritz MEHNERT | MYB | GER | 49,66 | ||
12 | Maximilian RAU | MYB | GER | 50,23 | PR SB | |
13 | Nils VOLKMER | MYB | GER | 50,51 | PR SB | |
14 | Mattes LEUCHT | MYA | GER | 50,53 | ||
15 | Florian CONRAD | MYA | GER | 50,56 | ||
16 | Valentino Joel NIZNIK | MYB | GER | 50,80 | PR SB | |
17 | Geert VRIEND | MYA | NED | 50,83 | ||
18 | Paul GRIMM | MYB | GER | 51,00 | ||
19 | Jonas EBERT | MYB | GER | 51,08 | ||
20 | Valentin BAUM | MYB | GER | 51,91 | PR SB | |
21 | Bruno BÜTTNER | MYB | GER | 52,00 | PR SB | |
22 | Felix MARTIN | MYA | GER | 52,45 | ||
23 | Jasper Frederik ERNST | MYB | GER | 52,48 | ||
24 | Julian QUAISER | MYB | GER | 52,57 | ||
25 | Denis DIATCHENKO | MYA | GER | 56,16 | PR SB | |
26 | Colin MÜLLER | MYB | GER | 56,85 | PR SB | |
27 | Tom KOOISTRA | MYA | NED | 57,50 | PR SB | |
28 | Oskar MELDE | MYB | GER | 57,90 | ||
29 | Bruno LINDORF | MYA | GER | 59,56 | PR SB | |
30 | Joel KLONINGER | MYA | GER | 1.06,41 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 22 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finn SONNEKALB | MYA | GER | 1.22,37 | ||
2 | Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER | MYA | GER | 1.27,48 | PR SB | |
3 | Rafael WEBER | MYA | GER | 1.29,59 | ||
4 | Chris MENDE | MYA | GER | 1.30,74 | ||
5 | Bandet MARTH | MYA | GER | 1.33,32 | ||
6 | Carlos MITTAG | MYA | GER | 1.35,80 | ||
7 | Floris HOPPENRATH | MYB | GER | 1.39,14 | ||
8 | Fritz MEHNERT | MYB | GER | 1.39,87 | ||
9 | Florian CONRAD | MYA | GER | 1.40,68 | ||
10 | Yannick SCHUHMACHER | MYB | GER | 1.40,97 | ||
11 | Karol JASKOLKA | MYB | GER | 1.41,13 | ||
12 | Milan EHLERT | MYA | GER | 1.43,62 | ||
13 | Oskar MELDE | MYB | GER | 1.44,07 | ||
14 | Nils VOLKMER | MYB | GER | 1.44,45 | ||
15 | Maximilian RAU | MYB | GER | 1.44,52 | PR SB | |
16 | Geert VRIEND | MYA | NED | 1.45,24 | PR SB | |
17 | Paul GRIMM | MYB | GER | 1.45,53 | ||
18 | Mattes LEUCHT | MYA | GER | 1.45,72 | PR SB | |
19 | Jonas EBERT | MYB | GER | 1.46,19 | ||
20 | Valentino Joel NIZNIK | MYB | GER | 1.46,84 | ||
21 | Julian QUAISER | MYB | GER | 1.48,34 | ||
22 | Bruno BÜTTNER | MYB | GER | 1.48,53 | ||
23 | Jasper Frederik ERNST | MYB | GER | 1.48,83 | PR SB | |
24 | Valentin BAUM | MYB | GER | 1.49,50 | PR SB | |
25 | Denis DIATCHENKO | MYA | GER | 1.57,36 | PR SB | |
26 | Felix MARTIN | MYA | GER | 1.58,13 | ||
27 | Colin MÜLLER | MYB | GER | 1.59,31 | PR SB | |
28 | Bruno LINDORF | MYA | GER | 2.05,10 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E2 22 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niklas SCHICKLER | MYC | GER | 50,19 | PR SB | |
2 | Marvin STEINMETZ | MYC | GER | 50,45 | PR SB | |
3 | Maurice PLATZ | MYC | GER | 50,77 | ||
4 | Paul SCHLÖFFEL | MYC | GER | 52,01 | ||
5 | Linus KATTNER | MYC | GER | 52,67 | ||
6 | Benjamin SCHERF | MYC | GER | 53,86 | ||
7 | Jannek BARTHEL | MYC | GER | 54,56 | ||
8 | Leander PFAU | MYC | GER | 55,08 | ||
9 | Jonathan KILIAN | MYC | GER | 55,20 | ||
10 | Luis SCHUBERT | MYC | GER | 55,40 | PR SB | |
11 | Leonard KRAUSE | MYC | GER | 55,47 | PR SB | |
12 | Taro BRINK | MYC | GER | 55,82 | PR SB | |
13 | Maximilian GROHMANN | MYC | GER | 59,85 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E2 22 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marvin STEINMETZ | MYC | GER | 31,31 | SB | |
1 | Maurice PLATZ | MYC | GER | 31,31 | SB | |
3 | Niklas SCHICKLER | MYC | GER | 31,34 | SB | |
4 | Paul SCHLÖFFEL | MYC | GER | 32,20 | ||
5 | Jonathan KILIAN | MYC | GER | 32,55 | ||
6 | Benjamin SCHERF | MYC | GER | 32,74 | SB | |
7 | Linus KATTNER | MYC | GER | 32,88 | ||
8 | Jannek BARTHEL | MYC | GER | 32,95 | SB | |
9 | Luis SCHUBERT | MYC | GER | 33,46 | SB | |
10 | Leander PFAU | MYC | GER | 33,78 | SB | |
11 | Leonard KRAUSE | MYC | GER | 33,96 | SB | |
12 | Taro BRINK | MYC | GER | 34,99 | SB | |
13 | Maximilian GROHMANN | MYC | GER | 37,39 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E1 23 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miguel GEISER | MYD | GER | 1.00,06 | PR SB | |
2 | Mats KRÖNERT | MYD | GER | 1.04,93 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
200m Men - Junior E1 23 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miguel GEISER | MYD | GER | 26,29 | SB | |
2 | Mats KRÖNERT | MYD | GER | 27,50 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F2 23 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jann SONNEKALB | MYE | GER | 13,37 | SB | |
2 | Noah VOLKMER | MYE | GER | 13,73 | SB | |
3 | Arthur SCHMIDT | MYE | GER | 14,57 | SB | |
4 | Maximilian KANNBLEY | MYE | GER | 14,64 | SB | |
5 | Sami KURTZ | MYE | GER | 15,04 | SB | |
6 | Hannes BRUCKSCH | MYE | GER | 15,88 | ||
7 | Nikita HVOROV | MYE | GER | 17,29 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F2 23 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noah VOLKMER | MYE | GER | 37,63 | SB | |
2 | Arthur SCHMIDT | MYE | GER | 38,94 | SB | |
3 | Maximilian KANNBLEY | MYE | GER | 39,30 | SB | |
4 | Sami KURTZ | MYE | GER | 41,42 | ||
5 | Jann SONNEKALB | MYE | GER | 42,07 | ||
6 | Hannes BRUCKSCH | MYE | GER | 42,97 | SB | |
7 | Nikita HVOROV | MYE | GER | 47,51 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F1 23 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felix ZASPEL | MYF | GER | 14,79 | SB | |
2 | Wim ELSTERMANN | MYF | GER | 14,94 | SB | |
3 | Philipp RATHMANN | MYF | GER | 15,54 | ||
4 | Tim KÜNTZEL | MYF | GER | 16,06 | SB | |
5 | Paul PFEFFER | MYF | GER | 16,83 | SB | |
6 | Jeremia KALWEIT | MYF | GER | 16,88 | SB | |
7 | Alexander KEM | M? | GER | 18,78 |
SB - Season Best
200m Men - Junior F1 23 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felix ZASPEL | MYF | GER | 29,01 | SB | |
2 | Wim ELSTERMANN | MYF | GER | 29,37 | SB | |
3 | Philipp RATHMANN | MYF | GER | 30,41 | SB | |
4 | Tim KÜNTZEL | MYF | GER | 30,97 | ||
5 | Jeremia KALWEIT | MYF | GER | 32,96 | SB | |
6 | Paul PFEFFER | MYF | GER | 33,82 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names