World Junior Championships
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 21 - 23 February 2020 Source: live.isuresults.eu
1000m Women 22 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Femke KOK | LA2 | NED | 1.17,14 | ||
2 | Robin GROOT | LA2 | NED | 1.17,97 | ||
3 | Marrit FLEDDERUS | LA2 | NED | 1.19,06 | ||
4 | Alexa SCOTT | LA2 | CAN | 1.19,25 | ||
5 | Josephine HEIMERL | LA2 | GER | 1.20,20 | ||
6 | Natalia JABRZYK | LA2 | POL | 1.20,47 | SB | |
7 | Myrthe de BOER | LA1 | NED | 1.20,50 | ||
8 | Anna OSTLENDER | LA1 | GER | 1.21,13 | ||
9 | Victoria STIRNEMANN | LA1 | GER | 1.21,30 | ||
10 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LA2 | NOR | 1.21,35 | SB | |
11 | KIM Min-Hui (2003) 김민희 | LB2 | KOR | 1.21,45 | ||
12 | Moe KUMAGAI 熊谷 萌 | LA2 | JPN | 1.21,56 | ||
13 | Kaja GAJEWSKA | LA2 | POL | 1.21,83 | ||
14 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LA2 | IAR | 1.21,93 | ||
15 | Irina SLESAREVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.22,01 | ||
16 | Marina AVTONOMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.22,14 | ||
17 | Sara CABRERA | LA2 | ESP | 1.22,36 | ||
18 | PARK Chae-Won 박채원 | LB2 | KOR | 1.22,37 | PR SB | |
19 | Giorgia BIRKELAND | LA1 | USA | 1.22,42 | ||
20 | Meghan WYSTRICHOWSKI | LA1 | GER | 1.22,46 | ||
21 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LA1 | IAR | 1.22,49 | ||
22 | Hee Won SON | LA2 | CAN | 1.22,56 | ||
23 | Federica MAFFEI | LA2 | ITA | 1.22,79 | ||
24 | SIN Seung-Heun 신승흔 | LB2 | KOR | 1.22,91 | ||
25 | LEE Sol 이솔 | LB1 | KOR | 1.23,09 | ||
26 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LB1 | NOR | 1.23,12 | PR SB | |
27 | Towako NAGASAKI 長﨑 叶和子 | LA2 | JPN | 1.23,24 | ||
28 | Blair CRUIKSHANK | LA2 | USA | 1.23,27 | ||
29 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LA1 | NOR | 1.23,36 | PR SB | |
30 | Karyna SHYPULIA | LA1 | IAB | 1.23,52 | PR SB | |
31 | Laura PEVERI | LA1 | ITA | 1.23,62 | ||
32 | Alina DAURANOVA Алина Дауранова | LB1 | KAZ | 1.23,78 | ||
33 | Emmanuelle CÔTÉ | LA2 | CAN | 1.24,18 | ||
34 | Martyna BARAN | LA2 | POL | 1.24,25(4) | ||
35 | Greta MYERS | LB1 | USA | 1.24,25(6) | ||
36 | Darya GAVRILOVA Дарья Гаврилова | LC2 | KAZ | 1.24,41 | ||
37 | Inessa SHUMEKOVA Инесса Шумекова | LB2 | KAZ | 1.24,75 | ||
38 | Tara DONOGHUE | LA1 | IRL | 1.24,76 | SB | |
39 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LA1 | NOR | 1.24,80 | ||
40 | Ilka FÜZESY | LB1 | ROU | 1.24,89 | ||
41 | Ainoa CARREÑO | LA1 | ESP | 1.25,00 | ||
42 | Laura HALL | LB2 | CAN | 1.25,03 | ||
43 | Maja PŁOŃCZYK | LA2 | POL | 1.25,17 | ||
44 | Laura KIVIOJA | LB2 | FIN | 1.25,29 | ||
45 | Anna PETUTSCHNIGG | LA1 | AUT | 1.25,42 | ||
46 | Krystsina BURMISTRAVA | LA1 | IAB | 1.26,42 | ||
47 | Varvara BANDARYNA | LB1 | IAB | 1.27,26 | ||
48 | Sydney TERPENING | LA2 | USA | 1.27,51 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names