World Junior Championships
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 21 - 23 February 2020 Source: live.isuresults.eu
500m Women 21 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Femke KOK | LA2 | NED | 38,49 | ||
2 | Moe KUMAGAI 熊谷 萌 | LA2 | JPN | 39,14 | ||
3 | Robin GROOT | LA2 | NED | 39,86 | ||
4 | Anna OSTLENDER | LA1 | GER | 39,94 | PR SB | |
5 | Alexa SCOTT | LA2 | CAN | 39,99 | ||
6 | KIM Min-Hui (2003) 김민희 | LB2 | KOR | 40,01 | ||
7 | SIN Seung-Heun 신승흔 | LB2 | KOR | 40,04 | ||
8 | Marina AVTONOMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 40,16 | ||
9 | Josephine HEIMERL | LA2 | GER | 40,44 | ||
10 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LA2 | IAR | 40,45 | SB | |
11 | Hee Won SON | LA2 | CAN | 40,52 | ||
12 | Towako NAGASAKI 長﨑 叶和子 | LA2 | JPN | 40,64 | ||
13 | Myrthe de BOER | LA1 | NED | 40,68 | ||
14 | Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH | LB1 | IAB | 40,71 | ||
15 | Natalia JABRZYK | LA2 | POL | 40,74 | SB | |
16 | Serena PERGHER | LB1 | ITA | 40,78 | PR SB | |
17 | Sophie WARMUTH | LB2 | GER | 40,81 | ||
18 | Victoria STIRNEMANN | LA1 | GER | 40,84 | SB | |
19 | Luisa Maria GONZÁLEZ | LB1 | ESP | 41,04 | PR SB | |
20 | Martyna BARAN | LA2 | POL | 41,11 | ||
21 | Irina SLESAREVA | LA1 | IAR | 41,15 | PR SB | |
22 | Blair CRUIKSHANK | LA2 | USA | 41,17 | ||
23 | Alina DAURANOVA Алина Дауранова | LB1 | KAZ | 41,48 | ||
24 | Meghan WYSTRICHOWSKI | LA1 | GER | 41,51 | ||
25 | Maria Netland RABBE | LA2 | NOR | 41,55 | ||
26 | Federica MAFFEI | LA2 | ITA | 41,57 | ||
27 | Kaja GAJEWSKA | LA2 | POL | 41,65 | ||
28 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LA1 | IAR | 41,68 | PR SB | |
29 | Greta MYERS | LB1 | USA | 41,69 | ||
30 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LA2 | NOR | 41,72 | ||
31 | Ainoa CARREÑO | LA1 | ESP | 41,82 | ||
32 | Sara CABRERA | LA2 | ESP | 41,86 | ||
33 | Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) | LA2 | IAR | 41,87 | ||
34 | Anna PETUTSCHNIGG | LA1 | AUT | 41,88 | ||
35 | Krystsina BURMISTRAVA | LA1 | IAB | 41,94 | ||
36 | Maja PŁOŃCZYK | LA2 | POL | 42,00 | ||
37 | Laura PEVERI | LA1 | ITA | 42,04 | ||
38 | Laura KIVIOJA | LB2 | FIN | 42,07 | ||
39 | Emmanuelle CÔTÉ | LA2 | CAN | 42,10 | ||
40 | Giorgia BIRKELAND | LA1 | USA | 42,11 | ||
41 | Inessa SHUMEKOVA Инесса Шумекова | LB2 | KAZ | 42,22(3) | ||
42 | Karyna SHYPULIA | LA1 | IAB | 42,22(8) | ||
43 | Margarita ARTEMEVA (2001) Маргарита Артемьева | LA1 | KAZ | 42,24 | SB | |
44 | Marta DOBROWOLSKA | LA1 | POL | 42,34 | ||
45 | Ilka FÜZESY | LB1 | ROU | 42,43 | ||
46 | Kseniya YAKOVLEVA Ксения Яковлева | LA1 | KAZ | 42,45 | ||
47 | Varvara BANDARYNA | LB1 | IAB | 42,46 | ||
48 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LB1 | NOR | 42,50 | ||
49 | LEE Sol 이솔 | LB1 | KOR | 42,58 | ||
50 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LA1 | NOR | 42,79 | ||
51 | Laura HALL | LB2 | CAN | 44,04 | ||
DNF | Darya GAVRILOVA Дарья Гаврилова | LC2 | KAZ | DNF | ||
DNF | Marrit FLEDDERUS | LA2 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names