Nizhny Novgorod Championships
Nizhny Novgorod 30 - 31 January 2020 Source: T. Eng / vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij
500m Women 30 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina KURYLEVA | L65 | IAR | 55,18 | SB | |
2 | Lyudmila ZHUKOVA | L60 | IAR | 55,20 | ||
3 | Galina ULYANYCHEVA | L75 | IAR | 1.11,85 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 30 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 43,82 | ||
2 | Olga TROKHINA | LB1 | IAR | 44,54 |
1500m Women - Junior B 30 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.19,40 | ||
2 | Olga TROKHINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.29,92 |
500m Women - Junior C 30 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya SHIRYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,98 | ||
2 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 45,99 | ||
3 | Olesya FROLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,58 | ||
4 | Darya TROSTINA | LC2 | IAR | 51,16 | ||
5 | Ulyana BAZHUKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 57,67 |
1500m Women - Junior C 30 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 2.26,17 | ||
2 | Olesya FROLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.29,40 | PR SB | |
3 | Mariya SHIRYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.29,95 | ||
4 | Darya TROSTINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.57,51 | PR SB | |
5 | Ulyana BAZHUKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.27,20 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 30 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga MARGOLINA | LYA | IAR | 48,45 | ||
2 | Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA | LYB | IAR | 51,07 | ||
3 | Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA | LYA | IAR | 51,57 | ||
4 | Alina TROSTINA | LYA | IAR | 53,45 | ||
5 | Valeriya PAVLOVA | LYA | IAR | 54,00 | PR SB | |
6 | Ekaterina ILINA | L? | IAR | 1.14,73 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 30 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga MARGOLINA | LYA | IAR | 1.42,04 | ||
2 | Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.48,80 | ||
3 | Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.49,98 | ||
4 | Valeriya PAVLOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.55,42 | PR SB | |
5 | Alina TROSTINA | LYA | IAR | 1.56,85 | ||
6 | Ekaterina ILINA | L? | IAR | 2.22,13 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E 30 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena KHARITONOVA | LYD | IAR | 13,58 | ||
2 | Elizaveta MURAVEVA (2008) | LYC | IAR | 13,95 | ||
3 | Anastasiya PLOTNIKOVA | LYC | IAR | 14,02 | ||
4 | Elizaveta SEDOVA | LYD | IAR | 14,17 | ||
5 | Alisa KHOKHLOVA (2009) | LYC | IAR | 14,86 | ||
6 | Olga NIKOLSKAYA | LYE | IAR | 15,50 | ||
7 | Varvara CHEBOTAREVA | LYF | IAR | 15,87 | ||
8 | Margarita PAVLOVA | LYE | IAR | 16,39 |
300m Women - Junior E 30 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta SEDOVA | LYD | IAR | 37,48 | SB | |
2 | Elizaveta MURAVEVA (2008) | LYC | IAR | 37,60 | SB | |
3 | Alena KHARITONOVA | LYD | IAR | 37,67 | ||
4 | Anastasiya PLOTNIKOVA | LYC | IAR | 37,92 | ||
4 | Margarita PAVLOVA | LYE | IAR | 37,92 | SB | |
6 | Olga NIKOLSKAYA | LYE | IAR | 41,20 | ||
7 | Alisa KHOKHLOVA (2009) | LYC | IAR | 41,48 | SB | |
8 | Varvara CHEBOTAREVA | LYF | IAR | 46,64 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 31 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyudmila ZHUKOVA | L60 | IAR | 1.52,10 | ||
2 | Galina ULYANYCHEVA | L75 | IAR | 2.37,49 |
1000m Women - Junior B 31 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.29,36 | ||
2 | Olga TROKHINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.30,72 |
1000m Women - Junior C 31 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 1.31,23 | ||
2 | Mariya SHIRYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.35,76 | ||
3 | Olesya FROLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,70 | ||
4 | Darya TROSTINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.49,25 | PR SB | |
5 | Ulyana BAZHUKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.13,89 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 31 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga MARGOLINA | LYA | IAR | 46,18 | PR SB | |
2 | Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA | LYB | IAR | 49,36 | ||
3 | Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA | LYA | IAR | 51,28 | ||
4 | Alina TROSTINA | LYA | IAR | 52,36 | PR SB | |
5 | Valeriya PAVLOVA | LYA | IAR | 54,00 | PR SB | |
6 | Ekaterina ILINA | L? | IAR | 1.11,86 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E 31 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya PLOTNIKOVA | LYC | IAR | 1.01,15 | PR SB | |
2 | Elizaveta SEDOVA | LYD | IAR | 1.02,24 | PR SB | |
3 | Elizaveta MURAVEVA (2008) | LYC | IAR | 1.03,63 | ||
4 | Olga NIKOLSKAYA | LYE | IAR | 1.06,47 | PR SB | |
5 | Alisa KHOKHLOVA (2009) | LYC | IAR | 1.08,40 | PR SB | |
6 | Alena KHARITONOVA | LYD | IAR | 1.10,98 | ||
7 | Varvara CHEBOTAREVA | LYF | IAR | 1.15,47 | PR SB | |
8 | Margarita PAVLOVA | LYE | IAR | 1.17,30 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names