Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER) 19 February 2020 Source: www.kufenflitzer.de
500m Men 19 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomy NGUYEN | MC1 | GER | 41,08 | ||
2 | Lennart GRABE | MC1 | GER | 41,60 | ||
3 | Tobias SCHLÖRB | MC1 | GER | 42,17 | ||
4 | Konstantin HELL | MC2 | GER | 42,34 | ||
5 | Ben BLÜMEL | MC2 | GER | 43,53 | ||
6 | Carlos MITTAG | MYA | GER | 50,12 | ||
7 | Colin TUCHSCHERER | MC1 | GER | 50,62 | ||
8 | Arno TASCHENBERGER | MYA | GER | 56,10 | ||
9 | Jonathan BRAUN | MYB | GER | 1.00,79 |
3000m Men 19 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magnus MITTAG | MB1 | GER | 4.40,95 |
100m Men 19 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hermann Friedrich HERMKES | MYE | GER | 14,65 | ||
2 | Robin TÖPPEL | MYE | GER | 14,83 | ||
3 | Niklas KOBUCH | MYE | GER | 15,05 | SB | |
4 | Finley MYSLIWCZYK | MYE | GER | 15,49 | ||
5 | Valentin DOHMANN | MYE | GER | 16,42 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Men 19 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levente ENGST | MYC | GER | 21,99 | ||
2 | Lando SCHENK | MYC | GER | 23,52 | ||
3 | Lukas KÜHNERT | MYC | GER | 23,60 | SB | |
4 | Nick TSYUPIY | MYC | GER | 23,96 | SB | |
5 | Marius RASCH | MYC | GER | 23,97 | ||
6 | Jonas Leon KOBUCH | MYC | GER | 24,35 | ||
7 | Ole Emil HARTMANN | MYD | GER | 24,90 | SB | |
8 | Tom HERZMANN | MYD | GER | 26,22 | ||
9 | Hermann Friedrich HERMKES | MYE | GER | 27,59 | ||
10 | Finley MYSLIWCZYK | MYE | GER | 28,66 | ||
11 | Niklas KOBUCH | MYE | GER | 29,52 | SB | |
12 | Robin TÖPPEL | MYE | GER | 30,14 | ||
13 | Valentin DOHMANN | MYE | GER | 33,84 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 19 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oskar MELDE | MYB | GER | 30,53 | ||
2 | Karol JASKOLKA | MYB | GER | 32,38 | ||
3 | Valentin BAUM | MYB | GER | 32,53 | ||
4 | Jasper Frederik ERNST | MYB | GER | 33,47 | ||
5 | Bruno BÜTTNER | MYB | GER | 34,53 | ||
6 | Ole Emil HARTMANN | MYD | GER | 37,55 | ||
7 | Tom HERZMANN | MYD | GER | 40,28 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names