Kongsbergløpet
Kongsberg (NOR) 8 February 2020 Source: G. Thoen
500m Women 8 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helene Flattum HAMMING | LA2 | NOR | 52,78 | ||
2 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LC1 | NOR | 54,91 | ||
3 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LYA | NOR | 1.03,90 | ||
4 | Cornelia DE KORTE | LYA | NOR | 1.04,55 | ||
5 | Karoline HILSEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.14,20 |
1000m Women 8 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LC1 | NOR | 1.55,48 | ||
2 | Karoline HILSEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.58,35 | ||
3 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LYA | NOR | 2.09,20 | ||
4 | Cornelia DE KORTE | LYA | NOR | 2.25,44 |
1500m Women 8 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helene Flattum HAMMING | LA2 | NOR | 2.58,12 |
500m Women - Rekrutt / 10 år 8 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG | LYC | NOR | 1.00,95 | PR SB | |
2 | Ingeborg INGVOLDSTAD | LYD | NOR | 1.02,04 | ||
3 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LYD | NOR | 1.10,30 | ||
4 | Ada Halvorsen BJERKNES | LYC | NOR | 1.10,67 | ||
5 | Esther Serina ANDERSEN | LYD | NOR | 1.10,77 | ||
6 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYF | NOR | 1.12,15 | ||
7 | Hedda NESTEGÅRD-BOLSTAD | LYD | NOR | 1.16,28 | ||
8 | Alea WAHL-NILSEN | LYE | NOR | 1.22,82 | ||
9 | Sandra MICHALEC | LYF | NOR | 1.22,87 | ||
10 | Keyla Mirabell NYLENDE | LYC | NOR | 1.41,02 | PR SB | |
DNS | Adele TEIGEN | LYA | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Rekrutt / 10 år 8 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alea WAHL-NILSEN | LYE | NOR | 17,01 | ||
2 | Mari NILSEN | LYD | NOR | 21,09 | SB | |
3 | Lina RO | L? | NOR | 22,05 | SB | |
4 | Elisabeth Morath GRIMNES | LYE | NOR | 23,31 | ||
5 | Eva Huseby SANDENE | LYF | NOR | 23,60 | SB | |
6 | Samiksha SENTHILKUMAR | LYF | NOR | 25,50 | SB | |
7 | Sriakshita SWAMYNATHAN | LYD | NOR | 25,71 | SB | |
8 | Camilla Scott FORSBERG | L? | NOR | 26,84 | SB | |
9 | Kaja KARLSSON | L? | NOR | 28,86 | SB | |
10 | Zoha Firdous SHAIK | LYF | NOR | 33,38 | SB | |
11 | Amalie Nordhassel TOVSRUD | LYF | NOR | 35,91 | SB | |
12 | Sara KITTILSBRÅTEN | LYF | NOR | 35,97 | ||
13 | Aarya GUPTA | LYC | NOR | 1.24,50 | SB | |
DNS | Adele TEIGEN | LYA | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Julie THOEN-BERG | LYF | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Selma RO | L? | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
400m Women - Rekrutt / 10 år 8 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG | LYC | NOR | 48,62 | SB | |
2 | Ingeborg INGVOLDSTAD | LYD | NOR | 50,74 | ||
3 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LYD | NOR | 56,78 | ||
4 | Ada Halvorsen BJERKNES | LYC | NOR | 58,48 | ||
5 | Hedda NESTEGÅRD-BOLSTAD | LYD | NOR | 58,77 | ||
6 | Esther Serina ANDERSEN | LYD | NOR | 59,75 | ||
7 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYF | NOR | 1.01,39 | ||
8 | Sandra MICHALEC | LYF | NOR | 1.12,46 | ||
9 | Keyla Mirabell NYLENDE | LYC | NOR | 1.16,90 | SB | |
10 | Mari NILSEN | LYD | NOR | 1.25,34 | SB | |
11 | Elisabeth Morath GRIMNES | LYE | NOR | 1.32,33 | SB | |
12 | Eva Huseby SANDENE | LYF | NOR | 1.37,03 | SB | |
13 | Sriakshita SWAMYNATHAN | LYD | NOR | 1.39,43 | SB | |
14 | Lina RO | L? | NOR | 1.44,47 | SB | |
15 | Samiksha SENTHILKUMAR | LYF | NOR | 1.51,84 | SB | |
16 | Camilla Scott FORSBERG | L? | NOR | 2.12,13 | SB | |
17 | Sara KITTILSBRÅTEN | LYF | NOR | 2.12,44 | ||
18 | Aarya GUPTA | LYC | NOR | 2.32,88 | SB | |
19 | Zoha Firdous SHAIK | LYF | NOR | 3.39,16 | SB | |
DNS | Kaja KARLSSON | L? | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Julie THOEN-BERG | LYF | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Amalie Nordhassel TOVSRUD | LYF | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Selma RO | L? | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names