500m Men - Junior B1 16 February 2020
1000m Men - Junior B1 16 February 2020
500m Men - Junior C2 16 February 2020
1000m Men - Junior C2 16 February 2020
500m Men - Junior C1 16 February 2020
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C1 16 February 2020
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D2 16 February 2020
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men - Junior D2 16 February 2020
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D1 16 February 2020
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men - Junior D1 16 February 2020
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E2 16 February 2020
300m Men - Junior E2 16 February 2020
100m Men - Junior E1 16 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Szymon WOLSZCZAK
|
MYD |
|
POL |
14,27 |
SB |
2 |
Adam MACIEJEWSKI
|
MYD |
|
POL |
15,15 |
SB |
3 |
Mateusz ZAWADZKI
|
MYD |
|
POL |
15,33 |
|
4 |
Adam MOSKWA
|
MYD |
|
POL |
15,45 |
SB |
5 |
Kornel ROSENBAJGER
|
MYD |
|
POL |
15,67 |
SB |
6 |
Igor KRAKOWIAK
|
MYD |
|
POL |
16,79 |
|
7 |
Stanisław KRUL
|
MYD |
|
POL |
17,19 |
|
8 |
Oliwer WÓJCIAK
|
MYD |
|
POL |
17,55 |
SB |
9 |
Rafał WOJTASZEK
|
MYD |
|
POL |
18,49 |
SB |
10 |
Jakub KOBALCZYK
|
MYD |
|
POL |
19,67 |
SB |
11 |
Jan SOŁTYSIAK
|
MYD |
|
POL |
21,93 |
SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E1 16 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Szymon WOLSZCZAK
|
MYD |
|
POL |
38,92 |
|
2 |
Jan SOŁTYSIAK
|
MYD |
|
POL |
39,52 |
SB |
3 |
Adam MACIEJEWSKI
|
MYD |
|
POL |
41,53 |
SB |
4 |
Adam MOSKWA
|
MYD |
|
POL |
42,15 |
SB |
5 |
Mateusz ZAWADZKI
|
MYD |
|
POL |
42,54 |
|
6 |
Kornel ROSENBAJGER
|
MYD |
|
POL |
42,74 |
|
7 |
Igor KRAKOWIAK
|
MYD |
|
POL |
45,36 |
|
8 |
Stanisław KRUL
|
MYD |
|
POL |
47,63 |
|
9 |
Oliwer WÓJCIAK
|
MYD |
|
POL |
50,39 |
SB |
10 |
Rafał WOJTASZEK
|
MYD |
|
POL |
53,79 |
SB |
11 |
Jakub KOBALCZYK
|
MYD |
|
POL |
54,10 |
|
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F 16 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Piotr WIKTOROWICZ
|
MYF |
|
POL |
14,37 |
SB |
2 |
Bartosz MADEJ
|
MYE |
|
POL |
14,41 |
SB |
3 |
Kacper POKRYWA
|
MYE |
|
POL |
14,78 |
SB |
4 |
Mateusz BAJEROWSKI
|
MYE |
|
POL |
15,88 |
SB |
5 |
Antoni SZCZEPAŃSKI
|
MYF |
|
POL |
16,02 |
|
6 |
Michał GOŁASZEWSKI
|
MYE |
|
POL |
16,16 |
SB |
7 |
Hubert KAMIŃSKI
|
MYF |
|
POL |
17,17 |
SB |
8 |
Szymon SIWEK
|
MYE |
|
POL |
17,27 |
|
9 |
Tomasz JĘDRYSIAK
|
MYF |
|
POL |
18,04 |
SB |
10 |
Stanisław SWARBUŁA
|
MYF |
|
POL |
19,71 |
|
11 |
Kamil ŚMIECHOWICZ
|
MYF |
|
POL |
20,43 |
|
12 |
Natan JAKÓBCZYK
|
MYF |
|
POL |
22,81 |
|
13 |
Michał GODZIK
|
MYF |
|
POL |
23,74 |
SB |
14 |
Łukasz GODZIK
|
MYF |
|
POL |
25,83 |
|
15 |
Aleks GROBLEWSKI
|
MYF |
|
POL |
26,11 |
SB |
16 |
Tadeusz KUPIS
|
MYF |
|
POL |
26,16 |
|
DNS |
Oskar STOCHNIAŁEK
|
MYF |
|
POL |
DNS |
|
DNS |
Szymon STUDNIAREK
|
MYF |
|
POL |
DNS |
|
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men - Junior F 16 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Piotr WIKTOROWICZ
|
MYF |
|
POL |
14,27 |
SB |
2 |
Bartosz MADEJ
|
MYE |
|
POL |
14,56 |
|
3 |
Kacper POKRYWA
|
MYE |
|
POL |
14,57 |
SB |
4 |
Michał GOŁASZEWSKI
|
MYE |
|
POL |
16,00 |
SB |
5 |
Antoni SZCZEPAŃSKI
|
MYF |
|
POL |
16,07 |
|
6 |
Mateusz BAJEROWSKI
|
MYE |
|
POL |
16,21 |
|
7 |
Szymon SIWEK
|
MYE |
|
POL |
17,02 |
|
8 |
Hubert KAMIŃSKI
|
MYF |
|
POL |
17,17 |
SB |
9 |
Tomasz JĘDRYSIAK
|
MYF |
|
POL |
18,05 |
|
10 |
Tadeusz KUPIS
|
MYF |
|
POL |
19,17 |
SB |
11 |
Łukasz GODZIK
|
MYF |
|
POL |
19,25 |
SB |
12 |
Natan JAKÓBCZYK
|
MYF |
|
POL |
19,92 |
|
13 |
Stanisław SWARBUŁA
|
MYF |
|
POL |
21,10 |
|
14 |
Michał GODZIK
|
MYF |
|
POL |
23,34 |
SB |
15 |
Kamil ŚMIECHOWICZ
|
MYF |
|
POL |
24,34 |
|
16 |
Aleks GROBLEWSKI
|
MYF |
|
POL |
26,08 |
SB |
DNS |
Oskar STOCHNIAŁEK
|
MYF |
|
POL |
DNS |
|
DNS |
Szymon STUDNIAREK
|
MYF |
|
POL |
DNS |
|
SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Out of Competition 16 February 2020