Ogólnopolskie Zawody Dzieci – Finał
Zakopane (POL) 15 - 16 February 2020 Source: A. Trzebunia
500m Men - Junior D2 15 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rafał SKRZYDLEWSKI | MYA | POL | 43,29 | ||
2 | Kacper CZECHOSKI | MYA | POL | 44,58 | PR SB | |
3 | Krzysztof GALACH | MYA | POL | 46,52 | ||
4 | Patryk NIEPOŁOMSKI | MYA | POL | 47,57 | ||
5 | Krzysztof JANKOWSKI | MYA | POL | 47,90 | ||
6 | Mateusz SYLWESTRZAK | MYA | POL | 48,77 | ||
7 | Przemysław ZAJĄC | MYA | POL | 49,85 | PR SB | |
8 | Patryk KUDŁA | MYA | POL | 50,75 | SB | |
9 | Mikołaj STABRYŁA | MYA | POL | 52,04 | ||
10 | Hubert WACHOWSKI | MYA | POL | 52,16 | PR SB | |
11 | Nataniel SOWA | MYA | POL | 53,05 | SB | |
12 | Szymon HOSTYŃSKI | MYA | POL | 53,43 | ||
13 | Jakub RÓŻAK | MYA | POL | 53,99 | PR SB | |
14 | Bartłomiej WICHER | MYA | POL | 54,28 | PR SB | |
15 | Adam BRZÓSKA | MYA | POL | 1.06,96 | SB | |
16 | Łukasz WŁODARCZYK | MYA | POL | 1.31,58 | ||
DQ | Jan ADAMCZEWSKI | MYA | POL | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men - Junior D2 15 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rafał SKRZYDLEWSKI | MYA | POL | 42,62 | PR SB | |
2 | Szymon HOSTYŃSKI | MYA | POL | 43,18 | PR SB | |
3 | Kacper CZECHOSKI | MYA | POL | 44,43 | PR SB | |
4 | Krzysztof GALACH | MYA | POL | 45,67 | PR SB | |
5 | Patryk NIEPOŁOMSKI | MYA | POL | 47,10 | ||
6 | Krzysztof JANKOWSKI | MYA | POL | 47,27 | ||
7 | Mateusz SYLWESTRZAK | MYA | POL | 48,26 | ||
8 | Przemysław ZAJĄC | MYA | POL | 49,77 | PR SB | |
9 | Patryk KUDŁA | MYA | POL | 50,18 | SB | |
10 | Mikołaj STABRYŁA | MYA | POL | 50,38 | PR SB | |
11 | Hubert WACHOWSKI | MYA | POL | 51,50 | PR SB | |
12 | Łukasz WŁODARCZYK | MYA | POL | 52,66 | PR SB | |
13 | Nataniel SOWA | MYA | POL | 52,90 | PR SB | |
14 | Jakub RÓŻAK | MYA | POL | 53,76 | PR SB | |
15 | Bartłomiej WICHER | MYA | POL | 54,96 | ||
16 | Adam BRZÓSKA | MYA | POL | 1.06,93 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D1 15 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stanisław KRÓLIKOWSKI | MYB | POL | 47,78 | PR SB | |
2 | Maciej STAŃDO | MYB | POL | 47,80 | ||
3 | Franciszek MARZYŃSKI | MYB | POL | 48,53 | ||
4 | Oliwier AMBROZIK | MYB | POL | 49,60 | PR SB | |
5 | Hubert KLIMCZAK | MYB | POL | 49,64 | PR SB | |
6 | Bartłomiej WYMYSŁO | MYB | POL | 51,58 | PR SB | |
7 | Andrzej GRZELAK | MYB | POL | 51,59 | ||
8 | Patryk WYDRA | MYB | POL | 52,41 | PR SB | |
9 | Benedykt KALUSZKA | MYB | POL | 52,49 | PR SB | |
10 | Aleksander RICHTER | MYB | POL | 53,35 | PR SB | |
11 | Mikołaj KLONOWSKI | MYB | POL | 53,41 | ||
12 | Wiktor CHACHUŁA | MYB | POL | 53,91 | ||
13 | Jakub LIPIŃSKI | MYB | POL | 56,27 | ||
14 | Nikodem SŁOWAKIEWICZ | MYB | POL | 59,28 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men - Junior D1 15 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maciej STAŃDO | MYB | POL | 46,86 | PR SB | |
2 | Stanisław KRÓLIKOWSKI | MYB | POL | 47,49 | PR SB | |
3 | Franciszek MARZYŃSKI | MYB | POL | 47,70 | ||
4 | Hubert KLIMCZAK | MYB | POL | 48,78 | PR SB | |
5 | Oliwier AMBROZIK | MYB | POL | 49,68 | ||
6 | Bartłomiej WYMYSŁO | MYB | POL | 50,56 | PR SB | |
7 | Andrzej GRZELAK | MYB | POL | 50,95 | ||
8 | Patryk WYDRA | MYB | POL | 51,30 | PR SB | |
9 | Benedykt KALUSZKA | MYB | POL | 51,31 | PR SB | |
10 | Mikołaj KLONOWSKI | MYB | POL | 51,63 | ||
11 | Wiktor CHACHUŁA | MYB | POL | 53,00 | ||
12 | Aleksander RICHTER | MYB | POL | 53,12 | PR SB | |
13 | Nikodem SŁOWAKIEWICZ | MYB | POL | 58,99 | ||
14 | Jakub LIPIŃSKI | MYB | POL | 1.10,41 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E2 15 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miłosz ŚLUSARSKI | MYC | POL | 50,38 | PR SB | |
2 | Adam ŁAMASZ | MYC | POL | 51,56 | ||
3 | Mateusz WEŁNICKI | MYC | POL | 52,29 | PR SB | |
4 | Michał TUCHARZ | MYC | POL | 52,40 | PR SB | |
5 | Antoni KUBACKI | MYC | POL | 54,50 | PR SB | |
6 | Jan BĄBOL | MYC | POL | 54,99 | PR SB | |
7 | Kryspin WĘCŁAWEK | MYC | POL | 55,09 | PR SB | |
8 | Krystian PŁODZIEŃ | MYC | POL | 55,60 | PR SB | |
9 | Alan CICHOCKI | MYC | POL | 55,90 | PR SB | |
10 | Filip MIRZAŁEK | MYC | POL | 56,24 | PR SB | |
11 | Miłosz MAŁOCHA | MYC | POL | 56,51 | ||
12 | Wojciech TOMICZAK | MYC | POL | 57,33 | ||
13 | Gracjan DUTKIEWICZ | MYC | POL | 1.02,98 | PR SB | |
14 | Jakub BEDNARZ | MYC | POL | 1.04,24 | ||
15 | Aleksander GRZYWACZ | MYC | POL | 1.05,54 | PR SB | |
16 | Franciszek DZIKI | MYC | POL | 1.05,70 | PR SB | |
17 | Maciej ZALEWSKI | MYC | POL | 1.09,62 | PR SB | |
18 | Aleksander WOŁEK | MYC | POL | 1.11,12 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E2 15 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miłosz ŚLUSARSKI | MYC | POL | 31,63 | SB | |
2 | Michał TUCHARZ | MYC | POL | 32,39 | SB | |
3 | Mateusz WEŁNICKI | MYC | POL | 32,45 | SB | |
4 | Adam ŁAMASZ | MYC | POL | 33,02 | ||
5 | Jan BĄBOL | MYC | POL | 33,12 | SB | |
6 | Kryspin WĘCŁAWEK | MYC | POL | 33,25 | SB | |
7 | Antoni KUBACKI | MYC | POL | 33,72 | SB | |
8 | Miłosz MAŁOCHA | MYC | POL | 34,06 | SB | |
9 | Wojciech TOMICZAK | MYC | POL | 34,41 | SB | |
10 | Krystian PŁODZIEŃ | MYC | POL | 34,56 | SB | |
11 | Alan CICHOCKI | MYC | POL | 34,67 | SB | |
12 | Filip MIRZAŁEK | MYC | POL | 35,51 | SB | |
13 | Jakub BEDNARZ | MYC | POL | 36,35 | ||
14 | Aleksander WOŁEK | MYC | POL | 38,96 | SB | |
15 | Aleksander GRZYWACZ | MYC | POL | 39,61 | SB | |
16 | Franciszek DZIKI | MYC | POL | 39,73 | SB | |
17 | Maciej ZALEWSKI | MYC | POL | 43,02 | SB | |
18 | Gracjan DUTKIEWICZ | MYC | POL | 44,76 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E1 15 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI | MYD | POL | 12,94 | SB | |
2 | Przemysław KOCAN | MYD | POL | 13,28 | ||
3 | Kacper POLNY | MYD | POL | 13,45 | ||
4 | Mateusz DĄBROWSKI | MYE | POL | 13,51 | SB | |
5 | Marcin PĘKSA | MYD | POL | 13,58 | SB | |
6 | Alex MATERA | MYE | POL | 13,72 | SB | |
7 | Fabian BUDZIŃSKI | MYD | POL | 13,95 | ||
8 | Mateusz MAMCARZ | MYD | POL | 14,02 | ||
9 | Wiktor LEGĘNCKI | MYF | POL | 14,19 | ||
10 | Jan MODZELEWSKI | MYE | POL | 14,78 | ||
11 | Miłosz GRZANECKI | MYF | POL | 14,88 | SB | |
12 | Marcel WĘCŁAWEK | MYD | POL | 14,97 | ||
13 | Jakub OLEWNIK | MYD | POL | 15,02 | ||
14 | Olaf PODCZERWIŃSKI | MYF | POL | 15,22 | ||
15 | Karol WACHOWSKI | MYD | POL | 15,42 | ||
16 | Tomasz SYNOWIEC | MYD | POL | 15,44 | SB | |
17 | Nikodem BRYK | MYD | POL | 15,75 | ||
18 | Mateusz BYLINKA | MYE | POL | 15,76 | ||
19 | Aleksander IWANEK | MYF | POL | 16,06 | SB | |
20 | Brajan BURKNAP-PIOTROWICZ | MYD | POL | 16,29 | ||
21 | Stanisław CHMURA | MYF | POL | 16,59 | SB | |
22 | Gabriel KLUCZNIK | MYD | POL | 17,90 | SB | |
23 | Witold TOMICZAK | MYF | POL | 18,76 | SB | |
24 | Sebastian GĄSIENICA | MYF | POL | 19,32 | SB | |
25 | Michał ŻYTKO | MYE | POL | 22,66 | SB | |
26 | Antek FUDALA | MYD | POL | 23,18 | SB | |
27 | Michał MAJERCZYK | MYE | POL | 24,93 | ||
28 | Igor NIEMIEC | MYF | POL | 33,94 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E1 15 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI | MYD | POL | 31,79 | SB | |
2 | Przemysław KOCAN | MYD | POL | 32,45 | SB | |
3 | Marcin PĘKSA | MYD | POL | 33,05 | SB | |
4 | Alex MATERA | MYE | POL | 33,26 | SB | |
5 | Fabian BUDZIŃSKI | MYD | POL | 33,36 | SB | |
6 | Mateusz MAMCARZ | MYD | POL | 34,07 | SB | |
7 | Kacper POLNY | MYD | POL | 34,31 | SB | |
8 | Mateusz DĄBROWSKI | MYE | POL | 35,07 | SB | |
9 | Wiktor LEGĘNCKI | MYF | POL | 36,18 | SB | |
10 | Jan MODZELEWSKI | MYE | POL | 36,77 | SB | |
11 | Jakub OLEWNIK | MYD | POL | 38,30 | SB | |
12 | Marcel WĘCŁAWEK | MYD | POL | 38,58 | ||
13 | Miłosz GRZANECKI | MYF | POL | 39,71 | SB | |
14 | Olaf PODCZERWIŃSKI | MYF | POL | 39,82 | SB | |
15 | Karol WACHOWSKI | MYD | POL | 40,07 | SB | |
16 | Tomasz SYNOWIEC | MYD | POL | 41,20 | SB | |
17 | Aleksander IWANEK | MYF | POL | 41,98 | SB | |
18 | Nikodem BRYK | MYD | POL | 42,47 | SB | |
19 | Mateusz BYLINKA | MYE | POL | 44,02 | SB | |
20 | Stanisław CHMURA | MYF | POL | 44,95 | SB | |
21 | Brajan BURKNAP-PIOTROWICZ | MYD | POL | 48,46 | ||
22 | Michał ŻYTKO | MYE | POL | 49,54 | SB | |
23 | Gabriel KLUCZNIK | MYD | POL | 50,76 | SB | |
24 | Witold TOMICZAK | MYF | POL | 52,83 | SB | |
25 | Michał MAJERCZYK | MYE | POL | 55,42 | SB | |
26 | Sebastian GĄSIENICA | MYF | POL | 55,87 | SB | |
27 | Antek FUDALA | MYD | POL | 1.14,83 | SB | |
28 | Igor NIEMIEC | MYF | POL | 1.19,39 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D2 16 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rafał SKRZYDLEWSKI | MYA | POL | 42,87 | ||
2 | Szymon HOSTYŃSKI | MYA | POL | 43,43 | ||
3 | Kacper CZECHOSKI | MYA | POL | 44,37 | PR SB | |
4 | Krzysztof GALACH | MYA | POL | 44,96 | PR SB | |
5 | Patryk NIEPOŁOMSKI | MYA | POL | 46,64 | ||
6 | Krzysztof JANKOWSKI | MYA | POL | 46,68 | PR SB | |
7 | Mateusz SYLWESTRZAK | MYA | POL | 47,22 | PR SB | |
8 | Jan ADAMCZEWSKI | MYA | POL | 49,42 | PR SB | |
9 | Przemysław ZAJĄC | MYA | POL | 49,69 | PR SB | |
10 | Mikołaj STABRYŁA | MYA | POL | 50,16 | PR SB | |
11 | Patryk KUDŁA | MYA | POL | 51,17 | ||
12 | Hubert WACHOWSKI | MYA | POL | 51,62 | ||
13 | Łukasz WŁODARCZYK | MYA | POL | 52,04 | PR SB | |
14 | Bartłomiej WICHER | MYA | POL | 52,97 | PR SB | |
15 | Jakub RÓŻAK | MYA | POL | 53,54 | PR SB | |
16 | Nataniel SOWA | MYA | POL | 53,77 | ||
17 | Adam BRZÓSKA | MYA | POL | 1.16,06 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D2 16 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rafał SKRZYDLEWSKI | MYA | POL | 1.28,27 | PR SB | |
2 | Szymon HOSTYŃSKI | MYA | POL | 1.30,41 | PR SB | |
3 | Kacper CZECHOSKI | MYA | POL | 1.31,24 | PR SB | |
4 | Krzysztof GALACH | MYA | POL | 1.36,90 | PR SB | |
5 | Patryk NIEPOŁOMSKI | MYA | POL | 1.38,69 | ||
6 | Mateusz SYLWESTRZAK | MYA | POL | 1.40,08 | PR SB | |
7 | Krzysztof JANKOWSKI | MYA | POL | 1.42,37 | PR SB | |
8 | Hubert WACHOWSKI | MYA | POL | 1.45,48 | PR SB | |
9 | Przemysław ZAJĄC | MYA | POL | 1.45,64 | PR SB | |
10 | Mikołaj STABRYŁA | MYA | POL | 1.51,03 | PR SB | |
11 | Łukasz WŁODARCZYK | MYA | POL | 1.53,07 | ||
12 | Nataniel SOWA | MYA | POL | 1.53,42 | PR SB | |
13 | Jakub RÓŻAK | MYA | POL | 1.53,54 | PR SB | |
14 | Bartłomiej WICHER | MYA | POL | 1.53,55 | PR SB | |
15 | Adam BRZÓSKA | MYA | POL | 2.17,70 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D1 16 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stanisław KRÓLIKOWSKI | MYB | POL | 46,94 | PR SB | |
2 | Maciej STAŃDO | MYB | POL | 47,15 | ||
3 | Franciszek MARZYŃSKI | MYB | POL | 48,21 | ||
4 | Hubert KLIMCZAK | MYB | POL | 49,11 | ||
5 | Oliwier AMBROZIK | MYB | POL | 50,19 | ||
6 | Bartłomiej WYMYSŁO | MYB | POL | 51,06 | ||
7 | Andrzej GRZELAK | MYB | POL | 51,44 | ||
8 | Patryk WYDRA | MYB | POL | 51,70 | ||
9 | Wiktor CHACHUŁA | MYB | POL | 52,01 | PR SB | |
10 | Mikołaj KLONOWSKI | MYB | POL | 52,15 | ||
11 | Benedykt KALUSZKA | MYB | POL | 52,51 | ||
12 | Aleksander RICHTER | MYB | POL | 53,89 | ||
13 | Jakub LIPIŃSKI | MYB | POL | 55,79 | ||
14 | Nikodem SŁOWAKIEWICZ | MYB | POL | 57,67 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men - Junior D1 16 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stanisław KRÓLIKOWSKI | MYB | POL | 47,47 | ||
2 | Maciej STAŃDO | MYB | POL | 47,68 | ||
3 | Franciszek MARZYŃSKI | MYB | POL | 48,47 | ||
4 | Hubert KLIMCZAK | MYB | POL | 49,20 | ||
5 | Oliwier AMBROZIK | MYB | POL | 50,66 | ||
6 | Bartłomiej WYMYSŁO | MYB | POL | 50,97 | ||
7 | Patryk WYDRA | MYB | POL | 51,04 | PR SB | |
8 | Andrzej GRZELAK | MYB | POL | 51,91 | ||
9 | Mikołaj KLONOWSKI | MYB | POL | 52,07 | ||
10 | Wiktor CHACHUŁA | MYB | POL | 52,27 | ||
11 | Aleksander RICHTER | MYB | POL | 52,97 | PR SB | |
12 | Benedykt KALUSZKA | MYB | POL | 54,20 | ||
13 | Jakub LIPIŃSKI | MYB | POL | 57,21 | ||
14 | Nikodem SŁOWAKIEWICZ | MYB | POL | 59,07 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E2 16 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miłosz ŚLUSARSKI | MYC | POL | 50,80 | ||
2 | Adam ŁAMASZ | MYC | POL | 51,57 | ||
3 | Mateusz WEŁNICKI | MYC | POL | 52,42 | ||
4 | Michał TUCHARZ | MYC | POL | 52,65 | ||
5 | Miłosz MAŁOCHA | MYC | POL | 54,45 | PR SB | |
6 | Antoni KUBACKI | MYC | POL | 54,51 | ||
7 | Jan BĄBOL | MYC | POL | 55,46 | ||
8 | Kryspin WĘCŁAWEK | MYC | POL | 55,51 | ||
9 | Krystian PŁODZIEŃ | MYC | POL | 55,60 | PR SB | |
10 | Wojciech TOMICZAK | MYC | POL | 56,20 | ||
11 | Alan CICHOCKI | MYC | POL | 57,07 | ||
12 | Filip MIRZAŁEK | MYC | POL | 57,26 | ||
13 | Gracjan DUTKIEWICZ | MYC | POL | 1.02,31 | PR SB | |
14 | Aleksander GRZYWACZ | MYC | POL | 1.03,27 | PR SB | |
15 | Jakub BEDNARZ | MYC | POL | 1.03,97 | ||
16 | Franciszek DZIKI | MYC | POL | 1.04,09 | PR SB | |
17 | Aleksander WOŁEK | MYC | POL | 1.08,96 | ||
18 | Maciej ZALEWSKI | MYC | POL | 1.11,98 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E2 16 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miłosz ŚLUSARSKI | MYC | POL | 31,11 | SB | |
2 | Mateusz WEŁNICKI | MYC | POL | 32,10 | SB | |
3 | Adam ŁAMASZ | MYC | POL | 32,34 | ||
4 | Michał TUCHARZ | MYC | POL | 32,40 | ||
5 | Antoni KUBACKI | MYC | POL | 33,15 | SB | |
6 | Jan BĄBOL | MYC | POL | 33,34 | ||
7 | Miłosz MAŁOCHA | MYC | POL | 33,68 | SB | |
8 | Krystian PŁODZIEŃ | MYC | POL | 33,69 | SB | |
9 | Wojciech TOMICZAK | MYC | POL | 33,84 | SB | |
10 | Kryspin WĘCŁAWEK | MYC | POL | 34,19 | ||
11 | Filip MIRZAŁEK | MYC | POL | 34,69 | SB | |
12 | Alan CICHOCKI | MYC | POL | 34,71 | ||
13 | Jakub BEDNARZ | MYC | POL | 37,09 | ||
14 | Gracjan DUTKIEWICZ | MYC | POL | 37,74 | SB | |
15 | Aleksander GRZYWACZ | MYC | POL | 38,34 | SB | |
16 | Franciszek DZIKI | MYC | POL | 38,80 | SB | |
17 | Maciej ZALEWSKI | MYC | POL | 41,53 | SB | |
18 | Aleksander WOŁEK | MYC | POL | 53,06 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E1 16 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI | MYD | POL | 12,64 | SB | |
2 | Przemysław KOCAN | MYD | POL | 12,78 | SB | |
3 | Marcin PĘKSA | MYD | POL | 13,14 | SB | |
4 | Alex MATERA | MYE | POL | 13,37 | SB | |
5 | Kacper POLNY | MYD | POL | 13,38 | ||
6 | Mateusz DĄBROWSKI | MYE | POL | 13,47 | SB | |
7 | Fabian BUDZIŃSKI | MYD | POL | 13,68 | SB | |
8 | Wiktor LEGĘNCKI | MYF | POL | 13,82 | SB | |
9 | Mateusz MAMCARZ | MYD | POL | 13,97 | ||
10 | Jakub OLEWNIK | MYD | POL | 14,81 | ||
11 | Miłosz GRZANECKI | MYF | POL | 14,82 | SB | |
12 | Marcel WĘCŁAWEK | MYD | POL | 15,13 | ||
13 | Tomasz SYNOWIEC | MYD | POL | 15,20 | SB | |
14 | Olaf PODCZERWIŃSKI | MYF | POL | 15,25 | ||
15 | Mateusz BYLINKA | MYE | POL | 15,66 | ||
15 | Aleksander IWANEK | MYF | POL | 15,66 | SB | |
17 | Karol WACHOWSKI | MYD | POL | 15,84 | ||
18 | Stanisław CHMURA | MYF | POL | 15,91 | SB | |
19 | Nikodem BRYK | MYD | POL | 16,01 | ||
20 | Jan MODZELEWSKI | MYE | POL | 16,77 | ||
21 | Brajan BURKNAP-PIOTROWICZ | MYD | POL | 17,02 | ||
22 | Michał ŻYTKO | MYE | POL | 17,72 | SB | |
23 | Gabriel KLUCZNIK | MYD | POL | 18,58 | ||
24 | Witold TOMICZAK | MYF | POL | 19,14 | ||
25 | Michał MAJERCZYK | MYE | POL | 19,36 | SB | |
26 | Sebastian GĄSIENICA | MYF | POL | 19,84 | ||
27 | Antek FUDALA | MYD | POL | 23,77 | ||
28 | Igor NIEMIEC | MYF | POL | 24,49 | SB | |
29 | Kamil ŁUKASZCZYK | MYD | POL | 27,40 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E1 16 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI | MYD | POL | 31,43 | SB | |
2 | Przemysław KOCAN | MYD | POL | 32,50 | ||
3 | Kacper POLNY | MYD | POL | 33,00 | SB | |
4 | Marcin PĘKSA | MYD | POL | 33,02 | SB | |
5 | Alex MATERA | MYE | POL | 33,48 | ||
6 | Fabian BUDZIŃSKI | MYD | POL | 33,59 | ||
7 | Mateusz MAMCARZ | MYD | POL | 34,50 | ||
8 | Mateusz DĄBROWSKI | MYE | POL | 35,03 | SB | |
9 | Wiktor LEGĘNCKI | MYF | POL | 35,62 | SB | |
10 | Marcel WĘCŁAWEK | MYD | POL | 37,45 | SB | |
11 | Jakub OLEWNIK | MYD | POL | 37,50 | SB | |
12 | Olaf PODCZERWIŃSKI | MYF | POL | 38,83 | SB | |
13 | Miłosz GRZANECKI | MYF | POL | 40,38 | ||
14 | Tomasz SYNOWIEC | MYD | POL | 40,90 | SB | |
15 | Karol WACHOWSKI | MYD | POL | 41,62 | ||
16 | Aleksander IWANEK | MYF | POL | 41,99 | ||
17 | Nikodem BRYK | MYD | POL | 42,53 | ||
18 | Brajan BURKNAP-PIOTROWICZ | MYD | POL | 42,75 | SB | |
19 | Mateusz BYLINKA | MYE | POL | 42,87 | SB | |
20 | Stanisław CHMURA | MYF | POL | 43,36 | SB | |
21 | Jan MODZELEWSKI | MYE | POL | 48,01 | ||
22 | Michał ŻYTKO | MYE | POL | 48,75 | SB | |
23 | Gabriel KLUCZNIK | MYD | POL | 48,99 | SB | |
24 | Witold TOMICZAK | MYF | POL | 54,51 | ||
25 | Kamil ŁUKASZCZYK | MYD | POL | 56,04 | SB | |
26 | Sebastian GĄSIENICA | MYF | POL | 56,89 | ||
27 | Michał MAJERCZYK | MYE | POL | 1.00,16 | ||
28 | Antek FUDALA | MYD | POL | 1.04,14 | SB | |
29 | Igor NIEMIEC | MYF | POL | 1.15,09 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names