Zondagmorgen
Utrecht (NED) 9 February 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne MURK | LC1 | NED | 47,01 | ||
2 | Rianne COLJÉ | LA1 | NED | 47,54 | ||
3 | Quinty van KLINK | LA2 | NED | 47,96 | ||
4 | Marre LOOIJEN | LB1 | NED | 48,26 | PR SB | |
5 | Fleur VISSER | LC2 | NED | 50,28 | ||
6 | Karin van der SAR | L45 | NED | 50,34 | ||
7 | Tinka van LEEUWEN | LB1 | NED | 51,59 | PR SB | |
8 | Clarine BRONKHORST | L50 | NED | 52,14 | ||
9 | Fenna HOVIUS | LB1 | NED | 52,36 | PR SB | |
10 | Noor HOVIUS | LYA | NED | 52,71 | PR SB | |
11 | Persia RIEMERSMA | LYB | NED | 53,52 | PR SB | |
12 | Maud BLOEMENDAAL | LYA | NED | 53,60 | PR SB | |
13 | Tirza BLOKLAND | LYB | NED | 53,70 | PR SB | |
14 | Mirte HOUTKOOPER | LYA | NED | 53,86 | PR SB | |
15 | Eline van WIJK | LC2 | NED | 54,39 | PR SB | |
16 | Kiki SCHEEL | LB2 | NED | 54,83 | PR SB | |
17 | Nienke OOSTERLAKEN | LYB | NED | 55,22 | PR SB | |
18 | Katja GREVE | LC1 | NED | 55,45 | PR SB | |
19 | Joanna van der VLIET | LC1 | NED | 55,53 | PR SB | |
20 | Isa van BEEK | LC2 | NED | 56,62 | ||
21 | Maud GAASENBEEK | LC2 | NED | 59,31 | PR SB | |
22 | Isa STOUTENBURG | LYB | NED | 59,63 | PR SB | |
23 | Diede BRANDTS | LYB | NED | 1.00,74 | PR SB | |
24 | Deyami FIAMINGO | LC2 | NED | 1.03,76 | ||
25 | Celine van STRAALEN | LYA | NED | 1.06,61 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tinka van LEEUWEN | LB1 | NED | 1.48,74 | SB | |
2 | Fenna HOVIUS | LB1 | NED | 1.51,82 | PR SB | |
3 | Mirte HOUTKOOPER | LYA | NED | 1.53,52 | PR SB | |
4 | Eline van WIJK | LC2 | NED | 1.53,57 | ||
5 | Tirza BLOKLAND | LYB | NED | 1.55,29 | PR SB | |
6 | Isa van BEEK | LC2 | NED | 1.56,39 | ||
7 | Kiki SCHEEL | LB2 | NED | 1.56,67 | SB | |
8 | Joanna van der VLIET | LC1 | NED | 1.58,13 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karin van der SAR | L45 | NED | 2.38,33 |
100m Women 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rianne COLJÉ | LA1 | NED | 12,50 | ||
2 | Isa MEERVELD | LC2 | NED | 12,83 | SB | |
3 | Wendy van der HAM | L45 | NED | 12,84 | SB | |
4 | Judith ONDERWATER | LC1 | NED | 12,93 | SB | |
5 | Marre LOOIJEN | LB1 | NED | 13,11 | SB | |
6 | Quinty van KLINK | LA2 | NED | 13,16 | SB | |
7 | Aukje KLOOSTERMAN | LC2 | NED | 13,29 | SB | |
8 | Noor HOVIUS | LYA | NED | 13,61 | ||
9 | Deyami FIAMINGO | LC2 | NED | 13,77 | SB | |
10 | Clarine BRONKHORST | L50 | NED | 13,88 | SB | |
11 | Maud GAASENBEEK | LC2 | NED | 13,90 | SB | |
12 | Isa STOUTENBURG | LYB | NED | 14,35 | ||
13 | Diede BRANDTS | LYB | NED | 14,53 | SB | |
14 | Noor BRANDSEN | LC1 | NED | 14,64 | SB | |
15 | Ciska van LEEUWEN | LC1 | NED | 14,65 | ||
16 | Celine van STRAALEN | LYA | NED | 15,10 | SB | |
17 | Renée LANDGRAF | LC1 | NED | 15,32 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wendy van der HAM | L45 | NED | 31,05 | SB | |
2 | Isa MEERVELD | LC2 | NED | 32,21 | SB | |
3 | Judith ONDERWATER | LC1 | NED | 34,03 | SB | |
4 | Aukje KLOOSTERMAN | LC2 | NED | 34,27 | ||
5 | Noor BRANDSEN | LC1 | NED | 40,09 | ||
6 | Ciska van LEEUWEN | LC1 | NED | 40,23 | ||
7 | Renée LANDGRAF | LC1 | NED | 50,23 |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Women 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rianne COLJÉ | LA1 | NED | 30,36 | ||
2 | Marre LOOIJEN | LB1 | NED | 30,84 | SB | |
3 | Isa MEERVELD | LC2 | NED | 30,96 | SB | |
4 | Wendy van der HAM | L45 | NED | 30,97 | SB | |
5 | Quinty van KLINK | LA2 | NED | 31,09 | SB | |
6 | Noor HOVIUS | LYA | NED | 33,16 | SB | |
7 | Clarine BRONKHORST | L50 | NED | 33,85 | SB | |
8 | Judith ONDERWATER | LC1 | NED | 34,76 | ||
9 | Maud GAASENBEEK | LC2 | NED | 34,89 | SB | |
10 | Aukje KLOOSTERMAN | LC2 | NED | 35,67 | ||
11 | Isa STOUTENBURG | LYB | NED | 37,45 | ||
12 | Diede BRANDTS | LYB | NED | 38,72 | ||
13 | Deyami FIAMINGO | LC2 | NED | 39,08 | ||
14 | Celine van STRAALEN | LYA | NED | 39,61 | SB | |
15 | Noor BRANDSEN | LC1 | NED | 40,61 | ||
16 | Ciska van LEEUWEN | LC1 | NED | 40,72 | ||
17 | Renée LANDGRAF | LC1 | NED | 42,98 | SB |
SB - Season Best
700m Women 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne MURK | LC1 | NED | 1.07,39 | SB | |
2 | Fleur VISSER | LC2 | NED | 1.11,02 | SB | |
3 | Maud BLOEMENDAAL | LYA | NED | 1.15,79 | SB | |
4 | Persia RIEMERSMA | LYB | NED | 1.18,57 | SB | |
5 | Nienke OOSTERLAKEN | LYB | NED | 1.20,38 | SB | |
6 | Katja GREVE | LC1 | NED | 1.22,41 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names