Norgescup 7
Hamar (NOR) 9 February 2020 Source: www.hilskoyter.no
500m Women - Senior 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LN3 | NOR | 42,19 | ||
2 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | L30 | NOR | 42,25 | ||
3 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LSA | NOR | 44,59 | ||
4 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LSA | NOR | 45,81 | SB | |
5 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LN1 | NOR | 46,08 | ||
6 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LSA | NOR | 47,01 | ||
DQ | Ane By FARSTAD | LN1 | NOR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Senior 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ane By FARSTAD | LN1 | NOR | 1.22,65 | ||
2 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LN3 | NOR | 1.25,20 | ||
3 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LSA | NOR | 1.34,72 | SB | |
4 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LN1 | NOR | 1.36,25 | ||
WDR | Guro BERGSTRØM | LSA | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Senior 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | L30 | NOR | 2.08,62 |
3000m Women - Senior 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camilla LUND | LSA | NOR | 4.24,56 | ||
WDR | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LSA | NOR | WDR |
500m Women - Junior 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LA1 | NOR | 42,87 | ||
2 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LA1 | NOR | 42,95 | ||
3 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB2 | NOR | 43,80 | ||
4 | Hanna SVENNI | LA1 | NOR | 44,52 | ||
5 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB2 | NOR | 44,56 | ||
6 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LA2 | NOR | 45,10 | ||
7 | Mina Hoff FLENSBORG | LA1 | NOR | 52,13 |
1000m Women - Junior 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LA1 | NOR | 1.24,71 | PR SB | |
2 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB2 | NOR | 1.25,72 | ||
3 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LA1 | NOR | 1.26,72 | ||
4 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.28,61 | ||
5 | Hanna SVENNI | LA1 | NOR | 1.29,24 | ||
6 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LA2 | NOR | 1.31,41 | ||
7 | Mina Hoff FLENSBORG | LA1 | NOR | 1.44,45 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LA2 | NOR | 2.26,17 |
3000m Women - Junior 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LA2 | NOR | 5.05,12 |
Native Language Names