SportiefOost
Deventer (NED) 8 February 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 8 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daphne OLLA | LC2 | NED | 46,00 | ||
2 | Thirza GORKINK | LSA | NED | 46,35 | SB | |
3 | Elke ten HAVE | LC2 | NED | 46,76 | ||
4 | Linde MAATMAN | LN1 | NED | 49,06 | SB | |
5 | Sanne LOOZEMAN | LB2 | NED | 49,73 | ||
6 | Merel BOS | LA1 | NED | 50,22 | PR SB | |
7 | Inge PELGRÖM | LA2 | NED | 50,99 | SB | |
8 | Lieke ten VOORDE | LN1 | NED | 51,19 | SB | |
9 | Eline ten HAVE | LB2 | NED | 51,77 | PR SB | |
10 | Imre ten HAVE | LYA | NED | 54,10 | PR SB | |
11 | Annabel WETERINGE | LYB | NED | 54,58 | ||
11 | Jasmijn ter HAAR | LYC | NED | 54,58 | PR SB | |
13 | Rianne JOOLINK | L30 | NED | 55,19 | PR SB | |
14 | Mirte PELGRUM | LYA | NED | 57,89 | ||
15 | Senna BURGERS | LB1 | NED | 58,35 | PR SB | |
16 | Isis van TIL | LYB | NED | 1.01,98 | PR SB | |
17 | Marthe SCHALKWIJK | LYC | NED | 1.02,97 | ||
18 | Kim PELGRUM | LYC | NED | 1.23,17 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 8 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thirza GORKINK | LSA | NED | 1.32,88 | SB | |
2 | Daphne OLLA | LC2 | NED | 1.36,34 | ||
3 | Elke ten HAVE | LC2 | NED | 1.36,43 | ||
4 | Sanne LOOZEMAN | LB2 | NED | 1.41,05 | SB | |
5 | Merel BOS | LA1 | NED | 1.43,23 | PR SB | |
6 | Eline ten HAVE | LB2 | NED | 1.49,74 | PR SB | |
7 | Rianne JOOLINK | L30 | NED | 1.50,70 | PR SB | |
8 | Imre ten HAVE | LYA | NED | 1.56,98 | PR SB | |
9 | Mirte PELGRUM | LYA | NED | 2.04,68 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 8 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lieke ten VOORDE | LN1 | NED | 2.37,17 | SB | |
2 | Inge PELGRÖM | LA2 | NED | 2.47,98 | SB | |
3 | Senna BURGERS | LB1 | NED | 2.56,46 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 8 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linde MAATMAN | LN1 | NED | 12,63 | SB | |
2 | Noor KLUNDER | LYF | NED | 15,70 | SB | |
3 | Indy SCHOPPINK | LYE | NED | 16,22 | ||
4 | Iris HEEMSKERK | LYE | NED | 16,63 | SB | |
5 | Famke AUKEMA | LYD | NED | 17,57 | ||
6 | Tinka NIJEHOLT | LC1 | NED | 21,73 | SB | |
7 | Suus FLIERMAN | LC1 | NED | 47,52 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women 8 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tinka NIJEHOLT | LC1 | NED | 20,59 | SB | |
2 | Yara HAGEN | LYF | NED | 24,31 | SB | |
3 | Suus FLIERMAN | LC1 | NED | 42,85 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 8 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linde MAATMAN | LN1 | NED | 31,99 | SB | |
2 | Annabel WETERINGE | LYB | NED | 33,93 | ||
3 | Jasmijn ter HAAR | LYC | NED | 34,56 | ||
4 | Isis van TIL | LYB | NED | 38,14 | SB | |
5 | Marthe SCHALKWIJK | LYC | NED | 38,51 | ||
6 | Noor KLUNDER | LYF | NED | 43,83 | SB | |
7 | Indy SCHOPPINK | LYE | NED | 45,03 | SB | |
8 | Iris HEEMSKERK | LYE | NED | 47,00 | SB | |
9 | Kim PELGRUM | LYC | NED | 47,73 | ||
10 | Famke AUKEMA | LYD | NED | 48,29 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Familie 8 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elke ten HAVE | LC2 | NED | 47,52 |
100m Women - Familie 8 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merel BOS | LA1 | NED | 13,33 | SB | |
2 | Jasmijn ter HAAR | LYC | NED | 13,56 | ||
3 | Imre ten HAVE | LYA | NED | 13,59 | ||
4 | Eline ten HAVE | LB2 | NED | 13,75 | ||
5 | Annabel WETERINGE | LYB | NED | 13,86 | ||
6 | Isis van TIL | LYB | NED | 14,15 | SB | |
7 | Mirte PELGRUM | LYA | NED | 14,16 | ||
8 | Andrea SWENNE | L40 | NED | 14,73 | ||
9 | Marthe SCHALKWIJK | LYC | NED | 15,40 | ||
10 | Noor KLUNDER | LYF | NED | 16,45 | ||
11 | Indy SCHOPPINK | LYE | NED | 16,61 | ||
12 | Kim PELGRUM | LYC | NED | 16,84 | ||
13 | Iris HEEMSKERK | LYE | NED | 16,98 | ||
14 | Alice BOURGONDIËN | L35 | NED | 17,63 | SB | |
15 | Ayla BRUINSMA | LYB | NED | 18,67 | SB | |
16 | Sanne LOOZEMAN | LB2 | NED | 19,36 | SB | |
17 | Famke AUKEMA | LYD | NED | 19,46 | ||
18 | Alice ten VELDE | L40 | NED | 21,26 | ||
19 | Lotte van der STEEGE | LYF | NED | 22,40 | SB | |
20 | Monique PELGRUM | L45 | NED | 23,41 | SB | |
21 | Renate EDELIJN | L40 | NED | 23,98 | SB | |
22 | Yara HAGEN | LYF | NED | 25,69 | ||
23 | Annelie KLEINE | LYD | NED | 26,19 | SB | |
24 | Monique SMEETS | L40 | NED | 29,61 | SB | |
25 | Suus FLIERMAN | LC1 | NED | 37,61 | SB | |
26 | Juliette de CARPENTER | L40 | NED | 46,03 | SB | |
DNS | Tinka NIJEHOLT | LC1 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Senna BURGERS | LB1 | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names